2022-09-18
|
1
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
09:30
|
Lödöseborg
Round
1
tmp
|
LN-70 HC 1
|
Mölndal IF 1
|
LN-70 HC 1
vs
Mölndal IF 1
4
-
2
|
|
1
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
09:30
|
Lödöseborg
Round
1
tmp
|
LN-70 HC 2
|
Mölndal IF 2
|
LN-70 HC 2
vs
Mölndal IF 2
6
-
7
|
|
2
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
09:50
|
Lödöseborg
Round
1
tmp
|
LN-70 HC 1
|
Mölndal IF 2
|
LN-70 HC 1
vs
Mölndal IF 2
2
-
3
|
|
2
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
09:50
|
Lödöseborg
Round
1
tmp
|
LN-70 HC 2
|
Mölndal IF 1
|
LN-70 HC 2
vs
Mölndal IF 1
5
-
2
|
|
3
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
10:20
|
Lödöseborg
Round
1
tmp
|
Hisingens IK 1
|
Manglerud Stars 1
|
Hisingens IK 1
vs
Manglerud Stars 1
6
-
3
|
|
3
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
10:20
|
Lödöseborg
Round
1
tmp
|
Hisingens IK 2
|
Manglerud Stars 2
|
Hisingens IK 2
vs
Manglerud Stars 2
6
-
4
|
|
4
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
10:40
|
Lödöseborg
Round
1
tmp
|
Hisingens IK 1
|
Manglerud Stars 2
|
Hisingens IK 1
vs
Manglerud Stars 2
4
-
3
|
|
4
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
10:40
|
Lödöseborg
Round
1
tmp
|
Hisingens IK 2
|
Manglerud Stars 1
|
Hisingens IK 2
vs
Manglerud Stars 1
8
-
4
|
|
5
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
11:20
|
Lödöseborg
Round
2
tmp
|
Manglerud Stars 1
|
LN-70 HC 1
|
Manglerud Stars 1
vs
LN-70 HC 1
8
-
2
|
|
5
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
11:20
|
Lödöseborg
Round
2
tmp
|
Manglerud Stars 2
|
LN-70 HC 2
|
Manglerud Stars 2
vs
LN-70 HC 2
5
-
3
|
|
6
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
11:40
|
Lödöseborg
Round
2
tmp
|
Manglerud Stars 1
|
LN-70 HC 2
|
Manglerud Stars 1
vs
LN-70 HC 2
9
-
2
|
|
6
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
11:40
|
Lödöseborg
Round
2
tmp
|
Manglerud Stars 2
|
LN-70 HC 1
|
Manglerud Stars 2
vs
LN-70 HC 1
4
-
4
|
|
7
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
13:10
|
Lödöseborg
Round
2
tmp
|
Mölndal IF 1
|
Hisingens IK 1
|
Mölndal IF 1
vs
Hisingens IK 1
6
-
6
|
|
7
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
13:10
|
Lödöseborg
Round
2
tmp
|
Mölndal IF 2
|
Hisingens IK 2
|
Mölndal IF 2
vs
Hisingens IK 2
3
-
11
|
|
8
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
13:30
|
Lödöseborg
Round
2
tmp
|
Mölndal IF 1
|
Hisingens IK 2
|
Mölndal IF 1
vs
Hisingens IK 2
6
-
8
|
|
8
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
13:30
|
Lödöseborg
Round
2
tmp
|
Mölndal IF 2
|
Hisingens IK 1
|
Mölndal IF 2
vs
Hisingens IK 1
7
-
8
|
|
9
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
14:10
|
Lödöseborg
Round
3
tmp
|
Manglerud Stars 1
|
Mölndal IF 1
|
Manglerud Stars 1
vs
Mölndal IF 1
7
-
7
|
|
9
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
14:10
|
Lödöseborg
Round
3
tmp
|
Manglerud Stars 2
|
Mölndal IF 2
|
Manglerud Stars 2
vs
Mölndal IF 2
5
-
3
|
|
10
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
14:30
|
Lödöseborg
Round
3
tmp
|
Manglerud Stars 1
|
Mölndal IF 2
|
Manglerud Stars 1
vs
Mölndal IF 2
6
-
1
|
|
10
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
14:30
|
Lödöseborg
Round
3
tmp
|
Manglerud Stars 2
|
Mölndal IF 1
|
Manglerud Stars 2
vs
Mölndal IF 1
9
-
5
|
|
11
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
15:00
|
Lödöseborg
Round
3
tmp
|
LN-70 HC 1
|
Hisingens IK 1
|
LN-70 HC 1
vs
Hisingens IK 1
2
-
1
|
|
11
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
15:00
|
Lödöseborg
Round
3
tmp
|
LN-70 HC 2
|
Hisingens IK 2
|
LN-70 HC 2
vs
Hisingens IK 2
1
-
7
|
|
12
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
15:20
|
Lödöseborg
Round
3
tmp
|
LN-70 HC 1
|
Hisingens IK 2
|
LN-70 HC 1
vs
Hisingens IK 2
1
-
5
|
|
12
|
Grupp 1
Henry Bjurhedes Minnesturnering U12
|
15:20
|
Lödöseborg
Round
3
tmp
|
LN-70 HC 2
|
Hisingens IK 1
|
LN-70 HC 2
vs
Hisingens IK 1
4
-
4
|
|
13
|
Grupp 1
|
16:00
|
Lödöseborg
Round
4
tmp
|
LN-70 HC 1
|
Mölndal IF 1
|
LN-70 HC 1
vs
Mölndal IF 1
18
-
15
|
|
14
|
Grupp 1
|
17:00
|
Lödöseborg
Round
5
tmp
|
Hisingens IK 1
|
Manglerud Stars 1
|
Hisingens IK 1
vs
Manglerud Stars 1
22
-
9
|
|