Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Intersport Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
,
Lední hokej
Örebro
Örebro
Lední hokej
12 - 14 apr 2024
U15
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lets go by bus
Intersport Cup
Aspen Partner Cup
NollNitton Frakt Trophy
Örebro Girl's Trophy
Lets go by bus
Gustavsvik Trophy
Intersport Cup
Aspen partner Cup
Stena recycling cup för FLICKOR
INTERSPORT CUP U12 2022
Stena Recycling minicup U11 2022
Picked Last Trophy
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy 2020
INTERSPORT Cup 2020
U11 Cup 2020
Flickcupen 2020
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Flickcupen
U12 Cup
Suez Cupen 2018
Team Sportia Cup
U9 Cup
U10 Cup
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
IP Cupen / IP Poolspelet
Tjejcupen Örebro
Behrn hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Jimmy´s Diner Cup
Gustavsviks Cupen
ÖHU CUPEN-17
Behrn Hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Golvcenter cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom J18 cup
Behrn hotell cup
GolvCenter cup
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom U11 cup
NEH Sports Hockey Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup Örebro
U12 GolvCenter Cup
U10 Cup ÖHU
Ullmax U11 Cup ÖHU
Eagle Sports Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup
Holgers Cup
Leffes Cup
Golvcenter Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání
Hrací den
pátek 12 dubna (2024)
sobota 13 dubna (2024)
neděle 14 dubna (2024)
More filters
Kategorie
U15
Skupina
Rak serie
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Trängen Hall A
Trängen Hall B
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
14.04.2024
17
U15
Rak serie
09:00
Kolo
6
tmp
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Vit
Nora/Hällefors
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Vit vs Nora/Hällefors
5
-
6
18
U15
Rak serie
09:30
Kolo
6
tmp
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Röd
Skara IK
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Röd vs Skara IK
5
-
3
19
U15
Rak serie
10:45
Kolo
7
tmp
Falu IF
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Falu IF vs Hille/Åbyggeby IK
8
-
0
20
U15
Rak serie
11:15
Kolo
7
tmp
Kumla Hockey
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Vit
Kumla Hockey vs Örebro Hockey Ungdom Vit
2
-
0
21
U15
Rak serie
12:30
Kolo
7
tmp
Skara IK
Nora/Hällefors
Skara IK vs Nora/Hällefors
1
-
1
22
3:an mot 4:an i tabellen
U15
15:15
Kolo
8
tmp
Kumla Hockey
Skara IK
Kumla Hockey vs Skara IK
6
-
2
23
Final: 1:an mot 2:an i tabellen
U15
15:30
Kolo
8
tmp
Falu IF
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Röd
Falu IF vs Örebro Hockey Ungdom Röd
4
-
1
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad