6/29/2013
|
1
|
P10
P10-A
|
09:00
|
Plan A
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Grimslöv
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
|
Grimslöv
vs
Gullabo/Gullaboås
0
-
1
|
|
2
|
P10
P10-A
|
09:00
|
Plan B
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hasslö
|
Hovshaga blå
|
Hasslö
vs
Hovshaga blå
2
-
0
|
|
3
|
P10
P10-B
|
09:00
|
Plan C
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Emmaboda Komb
|
Hovshaga Vit
|
Emmaboda Komb
vs
Hovshaga Vit
2
-
0
|
|
4
|
P10
P10-B
|
09:00
|
Plan D
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IFK Borgholm
|
Lenhovda IF
|
IFK Borgholm
vs
Lenhovda IF
1
-
2
|
|
5
|
P11
P11-A
|
09:25
|
Plan A
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Asarum Blå
|
Emmaboda Komb
|
Asarum Blå
vs
Emmaboda Komb
1
-
3
|
|
6
|
P11
P11-A
|
09:25
|
Plan B
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IFK Berga VIT
|
Ryd SK
|
IFK Berga VIT
vs
Ryd SK
0
-
1
|
|
7
|
P11
P11-B
|
09:25
|
Plan C
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Asarum Vit
|
Ingelstad
|
Asarum Vit
vs
Ingelstad
1
-
1
|
|
8
|
P11
P11-B
|
09:25
|
Plan D
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Skruv IF
|
Rödeby AIF
vs
Skruv IF
0
-
0
|
|
9
|
P11
P11-C
|
09:50
|
Plan A
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
|
IFK Borgholm
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
vs
IFK Borgholm
0
-
1
|
|
10
|
P11
P11-C
|
09:50
|
Plan B
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IFK Karlshamn
|
Älmeboda/Linneryd
|
IFK Karlshamn
vs
Älmeboda/Linneryd
3
-
0
|
|
11
|
P12
P12-A
|
09:50
|
Plan C
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Asarums IF/FK
|
Emmaboda Komb
|
Asarums IF/FK
vs
Emmaboda Komb
2
-
1
|
|
12
|
P12
P12-A
|
09:50
|
Plan D
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Nybro IF
|
Rottne
|
Nybro IF
vs
Rottne
0
-
5
|
|
13
|
P12
P12-B
|
10:15
|
Plan A
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Ryssby
|
Sillhövda
|
Ryssby
vs
Sillhövda
2
-
0
|
|
14
|
P12
P12-B
|
10:15
|
Plan B
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Sölvesborg
|
Älmeboda/Linneryd
|
Sölvesborg
vs
Älmeboda/Linneryd
1
-
1
|
|
15
|
P10
P10-A
|
10:15
|
Plan C
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Grimslöv
|
Hasslö
|
Grimslöv
vs
Hasslö
6
-
0
|
|
16
|
P10
P10-A
|
10:15
|
Plan D
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
|
Tingsryd United FC-Vit
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
vs
Tingsryd United FC-Vit
1
-
0
|
|
17
|
P10
P10-B
|
10:40
|
Plan A
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Emmaboda Komb
|
IFK Borgholm
|
Emmaboda Komb
vs
IFK Borgholm
1
-
0
|
|
18
|
P10
P10-B
|
10:40
|
Plan B
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hovshaga Vit
|
Tingsryd United FC -Grön
|
Hovshaga Vit
vs
Tingsryd United FC -Grön
0
-
2
|
|
19
|
P11
P11-A
|
10:40
|
Plan C
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Asarum Blå
|
IFK Berga VIT
|
Asarum Blå
vs
IFK Berga VIT
7
-
0
|
|
20
|
P11
P11-A
|
10:40
|
Plan D
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Emmaboda Komb
|
Ryd SK
|
Emmaboda Komb
vs
Ryd SK
1
-
0
|
|
21
|
P11
P11-B
|
11:05
|
Plan A
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Asarum Vit
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Asarum Vit
vs
Rödeby AIF
2
-
1
|
|
22
|
P11
P11-B
|
11:05
|
Plan B
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Ingelstad
|
Skruv IF
|
Ingelstad
vs
Skruv IF
0
-
2
|
|
23
|
P11
P11-C
|
11:05
|
Plan C
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
|
IFK Karlshamn
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
vs
IFK Karlshamn
3
-
2
|
|
24
|
P11
P11-C
|
11:05
|
Plan D
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IFK Borgholm
|
Älmeboda/Linneryd
|
IFK Borgholm
vs
Älmeboda/Linneryd
2
-
0
|
|
25
|
P12
P12-A
|
11:30
|
Plan A
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Asarums IF/FK
|
Nybro IF
|
Asarums IF/FK
vs
Nybro IF
1
-
1
|
|
26
|
P12
P12-A
|
11:30
|
Plan B
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Emmaboda Komb
|
Rottne
|
Emmaboda Komb
vs
Rottne
1
-
2
|
|
27
|
P12
P12-B
|
11:30
|
Plan C
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Ryssby
|
Sölvesborg
|
Ryssby
vs
Sölvesborg
0
-
2
|
|
28
|
P12
P12-B
|
11:30
|
Plan D
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Sillhövda
|
Älmeboda/Linneryd
|
Sillhövda
vs
Älmeboda/Linneryd
1
-
3
|
|
29
|
P10
P10-A
|
11:55
|
Plan A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC-Vit
|
Grimslöv
|
Tingsryd United FC-Vit
vs
Grimslöv
1
-
0
|
|
30
|
P10
P10-A
|
11:55
|
Plan B
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Hovshaga blå
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
|
Hovshaga blå
vs
Gullabo/Gullaboås
0
-
3
|
|
31
|
P10
P10-B
|
11:55
|
Plan C
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC -Grön
|
Emmaboda Komb
|
Tingsryd United FC -Grön
vs
Emmaboda Komb
1
-
2
|
|
32
|
P10
P10-B
|
11:55
|
Plan D
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Lenhovda IF
|
Hovshaga Vit
|
Lenhovda IF
vs
Hovshaga Vit
1
-
0
|
|
33
|
P11
P11-A
|
12:20
|
Plan A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Ryd SK
|
Asarum Blå
|
Ryd SK
vs
Asarum Blå
1
-
0
|
|
34
|
P11
P11-A
|
12:20
|
Plan B
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Berga VIT
|
Emmaboda Komb
|
IFK Berga VIT
vs
Emmaboda Komb
0
-
3
|
|
35
|
P11
P11-B
|
12:20
|
Plan C
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Skruv IF
|
Asarum Vit
|
Skruv IF
vs
Asarum Vit
0
-
1
|
|
36
|
P11
P11-B
|
12:20
|
Plan D
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Ingelstad
|
Rödeby AIF
vs
Ingelstad
1
-
1
|
|
37
|
P10
P10-A
|
12:45
|
Plan A
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Hovshaga blå
|
Grimslöv
|
Hovshaga blå
vs
Grimslöv
0
-
4
|
|
38
|
P10
P10-A
|
12:45
|
Plan B
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC-Vit
|
Hasslö
|
Tingsryd United FC-Vit
vs
Hasslö
2
-
1
|
|
39
|
P10
P10-B
|
12:45
|
Plan C
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Lenhovda IF
|
Emmaboda Komb
|
Lenhovda IF
vs
Emmaboda Komb
1
-
2
|
|
40
|
P10
P10-B
|
12:45
|
Plan D
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC -Grön
|
IFK Borgholm
|
Tingsryd United FC -Grön
vs
IFK Borgholm
0
-
2
|
|
41
|
P11
P11-C
|
13:10
|
Plan A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Älmeboda/Linneryd
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
|
Älmeboda/Linneryd
vs
IFK Berga BLÅ
0
-
6
|
|
42
|
P11
P11-C
|
13:10
|
Plan B
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Karlshamn
|
IFK Borgholm
|
IFK Karlshamn
vs
IFK Borgholm
1
-
3
|
|
43
|
P12
P12-A
|
13:10
|
Plan C
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Rottne
|
Asarums IF/FK
|
Rottne
vs
Asarums IF/FK
0
-
2
|
|
44
|
P12
P12-A
|
13:10
|
Plan D
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Nybro IF
|
Emmaboda Komb
|
Nybro IF
vs
Emmaboda Komb
5
-
0
|
|
45
|
P12
P12-B
|
13:35
|
Plan A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Älmeboda/Linneryd
|
Ryssby
|
Älmeboda/Linneryd
vs
Ryssby
1
-
2
|
|
46
|
P12
P12-B
|
13:35
|
Plan B
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Sölvesborg
|
Sillhövda
|
Sölvesborg
vs
Sillhövda
7
-
1
|
|
47
|
P10
P10-A
|
13:35
|
Plan C
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
|
Hasslö
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
vs
Hasslö
5
-
2
|
|
48
|
P10
P10-A
|
13:35
|
Plan D
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Hovshaga blå
|
Tingsryd United FC-Vit
|
Hovshaga blå
vs
Tingsryd United FC-Vit
1
-
0
|
|
49
|
P10
P10-B
|
14:00
|
Plan A
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Hovshaga Vit
|
IFK Borgholm
|
Hovshaga Vit
vs
IFK Borgholm
2
-
3
|
|
50
|
P10
P10-B
|
14:00
|
Plan D
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Lenhovda IF
|
Tingsryd United FC -Grön
|
Lenhovda IF
vs
Tingsryd United FC -Grön
3
-
1
|
|
51
|
P11
|
14:30
|
Plan A
Omgång
6
tmp
|
IFK Borgholm
|
Asarum Vit
|
IFK Borgholm
vs
Asarum Vit
0
-
2
|
|
52
|
P11
|
14:30
|
Plan B
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Emmaboda Komb
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
|
Emmaboda Komb
vs
IFK Berga BLÅ
2
-
1
|
|
53
|
P12
|
14:30
|
Plan C
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Asarums IF/FK
|
Ryssby
|
Asarums IF/FK
vs
Ryssby
4
-
1
|
|
54
|
P12
|
14:30
|
Plan D
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Sölvesborg
|
Rottne
|
Sölvesborg
vs
Rottne
7
-
6
|
|
55
|
P10
|
15:10
|
Plan A
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
|
Lenhovda IF
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
vs
Lenhovda IF
4
-
0
|
|
56
|
P10
|
15:10
|
Plan D
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Emmaboda Komb
|
Grimslöv
|
Emmaboda Komb
vs
Grimslöv
1
-
2
|
|
57
|
P11
|
15:50
|
Plan A
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Asarum Vit
|
Emmaboda Komb
|
Asarum Vit
vs
Emmaboda Komb
2
-
6
|
|
58
|
P11
|
15:50
|
Plan B
Omgång
7
tmp
|
IFK Borgholm
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
|
IFK Borgholm
vs
IFK Berga BLÅ
0
-
2
|
|
59
|
P12
|
15:50
|
Plan C
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Ryssby
|
Rottne
|
Ryssby
vs
Rottne
0
-
3
|
|
60
|
P12
|
15:50
|
Plan D
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Asarums IF/FK
|
Sölvesborg
|
Asarums IF/FK
vs
Sölvesborg
3
-
2
|
|
61
|
P10
|
16:30
|
Plan A
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Lenhovda IF
|
Emmaboda Komb
|
Lenhovda IF
vs
Emmaboda Komb
4
-
3
|
|
62
|
P10
|
16:30
|
Plan D
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
|
Grimslöv
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
vs
Grimslöv
4
-
1
|
|