16.08.2014
|
1
Gruppspel
|
P02
A
|
08:30
|
Miljösan
Этап
1
tmp
|
AIK P03U
|
IFK Lidingö FK T-Vit
|
AIK P03U
vs
IFK Lidingö FK T-Vit
3
-
2
|
|
2
Gruppspel
|
P02
A
|
08:30
|
PM Industrikonsult AB
Этап
1
tmp
|
Nackdala AIS Blå
|
Sollentuna FK Syd
|
Nackdala AIS Blå
vs
Sollentuna FK Syd
0
-
9
|
|
3
Gruppspel
|
P02
B
|
08:30
|
Bemman
Этап
1
tmp
|
Hammarby IF Akademin Grön
|
Segeltorps IF P02-2
|
Hammarby IF Akademin Grön
vs
Segeltorps IF P02-2
4
-
0
|
|
4
Gruppspel
|
P02
B
|
08:30
|
PSB Maskin AB
Этап
1
tmp
|
Huddinge IF Gul
|
Nackdala AIS Vit
|
Huddinge IF Gul
vs
Nackdala AIS Vit
0
-
6
|
|
5
Gruppspel
|
P02
C
|
09:10
|
Bemman
Этап
1
tmp
|
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
|
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp Svart
|
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
vs
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp Svart
3
-
0
|
|
6
Gruppspel
|
P02
C
|
09:10
|
PSB Maskin AB
Этап
1
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö FK T-Orange
|
Pappas Pojkar FF
|
IFK Lidingö FK T-Orange
vs
Pappas Pojkar FF
2
-
2
|
|
7
Gruppspel
|
P02
D
|
09:10
|
PM Industrikonsult AB
Этап
1
tmp
|
Hammarby IF Akademin Vit
|
IFK Tumba
|
Hammarby IF Akademin Vit
vs
IFK Tumba
2
-
0
|
|
8
Gruppspel
|
P02
D
|
09:10
|
Miljösan
Этап
1
tmp
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
|
Boo FF P02:2
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
vs
Boo FF P02:2
10
-
1
|
|
9
Gruppspel
|
P02
A
|
09:50
|
Bemman
Этап
2
tmp
|
Sollentuna FK Syd
|
AIK P03U
|
Sollentuna FK Syd
vs
AIK P03U
5
-
2
|
|
10
Gruppspel
|
P02
A
|
09:50
|
PSB Maskin AB
Этап
2
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö FK T-Vit
|
Nackdala AIS Blå
|
IFK Lidingö FK T-Vit
vs
Nackdala AIS Blå
8
-
1
|
|
11
Gruppspel
|
P02
B
|
09:50
|
PM Industrikonsult AB
Этап
2
tmp
|
Nackdala AIS Vit
|
Hammarby IF Akademin Grön
|
Nackdala AIS Vit
vs
Hammarby IF Akademin Grön
1
-
4
|
|
12
Gruppspel
|
P02
B
|
09:50
|
Miljösan
Этап
2
tmp
|
Segeltorps IF P02-2
|
Huddinge IF Gul
|
Segeltorps IF P02-2
vs
Huddinge IF Gul
4
-
0
|
|
13
Gruppspel
|
P02
C
|
10:30
|
PM Industrikonsult AB
Этап
2
tmp
|
Pappas Pojkar FF
|
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
|
Pappas Pojkar FF
vs
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
0
-
3
|
|
14
Gruppspel
|
P02
C
|
10:30
|
Miljösan
Этап
2
tmp
|
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp Svart
|
IFK Lidingö FK T-Orange
|
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp Svart
vs
IFK Lidingö FK T-Orange
1
-
4
|
|
15
Gruppspel
|
P02
D
|
10:30
|
Bemman
Этап
2
tmp
|
Boo FF P02:2
|
Hammarby IF Akademin Vit
|
Boo FF P02:2
vs
Hammarby IF Akademin Vit
1
-
10
|
|
16
Gruppspel
|
P02
D
|
10:30
|
PSB Maskin AB
Этап
2
tmp
|
IFK Tumba
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
|
IFK Tumba
vs
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
3
-
2
|
|
17
Gruppspel
|
P02
A
|
11:10
|
PM Industrikonsult AB
Этап
3
tmp
|
AIK P03U
|
Nackdala AIS Blå
|
AIK P03U
vs
Nackdala AIS Blå
13
-
0
|
|
18
Gruppspel
|
P02
A
|
11:10
|
Miljösan
Этап
3
tmp
|
Sollentuna FK Syd
|
IFK Lidingö FK T-Vit
|
Sollentuna FK Syd
vs
IFK Lidingö FK T-Vit
4
-
2
|
|
19
Gruppspel
|
P02
B
|
11:10
|
PSB Maskin AB
Этап
3
tmp
|
Nackdala AIS Vit
|
Segeltorps IF P02-2
|
Nackdala AIS Vit
vs
Segeltorps IF P02-2
3
-
0
|
|
20
Gruppspel
|
P02
B
|
11:10
|
Bemman
Этап
3
tmp
|
Hammarby IF Akademin Grön
|
Huddinge IF Gul
|
Hammarby IF Akademin Grön
vs
Huddinge IF Gul
8
-
1
|
|
21
Gruppspel
|
P02
C
|
11:50
|
PSB Maskin AB
Этап
3
tmp
|
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
|
IFK Lidingö FK T-Orange
|
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
vs
IFK Lidingö FK T-Orange
5
-
1
|
|
22
Gruppspel
|
P02
C
|
11:50
|
Bemman
Этап
3
tmp
|
Pappas Pojkar FF
|
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp Svart
|
Pappas Pojkar FF
vs
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp Svart
2
-
1
|
|
23
Gruppspel
|
P02
D
|
11:50
|
PM Industrikonsult AB
Этап
3
tmp
|
Boo FF P02:2
|
IFK Tumba
|
Boo FF P02:2
vs
IFK Tumba
2
-
4
|
|
24
Gruppspel
|
P02
D
|
11:50
|
Miljösan
Этап
3
tmp
|
Hammarby IF Akademin Vit
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
|
Hammarby IF Akademin Vit
vs
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
8
-
1
|
|
25
A-Kvart 1
|
P02
|
13:10
|
PSB Maskin AB
Этап
4
tmp
|
Sollentuna FK Syd
|
Nackdala AIS Vit
|
Sollentuna FK Syd
vs
Nackdala AIS Vit
2
-
4
|
|
26
A-Kvart 2
|
P02
|
13:10
|
PM Industrikonsult AB
Этап
4
tmp
|
Hammarby IF Akademin Grön
|
AIK P03U
|
Hammarby IF Akademin Grön
vs
AIK P03U
9
-
0
|
|
27
B-Kvart 1
|
P02
|
13:10
|
Miljösan
Этап
4
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö FK T-Vit
|
Huddinge IF Gul
|
IFK Lidingö FK T-Vit
vs
Huddinge IF Gul
5
-
2
|
|
28
B-Kvart 2
|
P02
|
13:10
|
Bemman
Этап
4
tmp
|
Segeltorps IF P02-2
|
Nackdala AIS Blå
|
Segeltorps IF P02-2
vs
Nackdala AIS Blå
7
-
1
|
|
29
A-Kvart 3
|
P02
|
14:00
|
PSB Maskin AB
Этап
4
tmp
|
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
|
IFK Tumba
|
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
vs
IFK Tumba
3
-
1
|
|
30
A-Kvart 4
|
P02
|
14:00
|
Bemman
Этап
4
tmp
|
Hammarby IF Akademin Vit
|
IFK Lidingö FK T-Orange
|
Hammarby IF Akademin Vit
vs
IFK Lidingö FK T-Orange
6
-
0
|
|
31
B-Kvart 3
|
P02
|
14:00
|
PM Industrikonsult AB
Этап
4
tmp
|
Pappas Pojkar FF
|
Boo FF P02:2
|
Pappas Pojkar FF
vs
Boo FF P02:2
5
-
1
|
|
32
B-Kvart 4
|
P02
|
14:00
|
Miljösan
Этап
4
tmp
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
|
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp Svart
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
vs
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp Svart
6
-
1
|
|
33
A-Semi 1
|
P02
|
14:50
|
PSB Maskin AB
Этап
5
tmp
|
Nackdala AIS Vit
|
Hammarby IF Akademin Grön
|
Nackdala AIS Vit
vs
Hammarby IF Akademin Grön
1
-
6
|
|
34
B-Semi 1
|
P02
|
14:50
|
Bemman
Этап
5
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö FK T-Vit
|
Segeltorps IF P02-2
|
IFK Lidingö FK T-Vit
vs
Segeltorps IF P02-2
2
-
4
|
|
35
A-placering
|
P02
|
14:50
|
PM Industrikonsult AB
Этап
5
tmp
|
Sollentuna FK Syd
|
AIK P03U
|
Sollentuna FK Syd
vs
AIK P03U
5
-
6
|
|
36
B-placering
|
P02
|
14:50
|
Miljösan
Этап
5
tmp
|
Huddinge IF Gul
|
Nackdala AIS Blå
|
Huddinge IF Gul
vs
Nackdala AIS Blå
8
-
1
|
|
37
A-Semi 2
|
P02
|
15:40
|
PSB Maskin AB
Этап
5
tmp
|
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
|
Hammarby IF Akademin Vit
|
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
vs
Hammarby IF Akademin Vit
2
-
9
|
|
38
B-Semi 2
|
P02
|
15:40
|
Bemman
Этап
5
tmp
|
Pappas Pojkar FF
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
|
Pappas Pojkar FF
vs
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
6
-
3
|
|
39
A-placering
|
P02
|
15:40
|
PM Industrikonsult AB
Этап
5
tmp
|
IFK Tumba
|
IFK Lidingö FK T-Orange
|
IFK Tumba
vs
IFK Lidingö FK T-Orange
2
-
4
|
|
40
B-placering
|
P02
|
15:40
|
Miljösan
Этап
5
tmp
|
Boo FF P02:2
|
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp Svart
|
Boo FF P02:2
vs
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp Svart
3
-
0
|
|
41
B-Final
|
P02
|
17:00
|
PM Industrikonsult AB
Этап
6
tmp
|
Segeltorps IF P02-2
|
Pappas Pojkar FF
|
Segeltorps IF P02-2
vs
Pappas Pojkar FF
1
-
2
|
|
42
B-Brons
|
P02
|
17:00
|
Miljösan
Этап
6
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö FK T-Vit
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
|
IFK Lidingö FK T-Vit
vs
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
3
-
8
|
|
43
A-Final
|
P02
|
17:10
|
PSB Maskin AB
Этап
6
tmp
|
Hammarby IF Akademin Grön
|
Hammarby IF Akademin Vit
|
Hammarby IF Akademin Grön
vs
Hammarby IF Akademin Vit
4
-
2
|
|
44
A-Brons
|
P02
|
17:10
|
Bemman
Этап
6
tmp
|
Nackdala AIS Vit
|
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
|
Nackdala AIS Vit
vs
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
3
-
0
|
|