3/27/2011
|
1
|
F-01
Lohko B
|
08:00
|
L2
Round
0
tmp
|
Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen
|
Spartak-Arkhangelsk
|
Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen
vs
Spartak-Arkhangelsk
9
-
0
|
|
2
|
F-01
Lohko A
|
08:15
|
L1
Round
0
tmp
|
Oulun Kärpät Musta
|
Kiimingin Kiekkopojat
|
Oulun Kärpät Musta
vs
Kiimingin Kiekkopojat
2
-
0
|
|
3
|
F-01
Lohko B
|
08:35
|
L2
Round
0
tmp
|
Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen
|
Haukiputaan Ahmat
|
Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen
vs
Haukiputaan Ahmat
4
-
0
|
|
4
|
F-01
Lohko A
|
08:55
|
L1
Round
0
tmp
|
Oulun Kärpät Musta
|
Laser HT
|
Oulun Kärpät Musta
vs
Laser HT
12
-
0
|
|
5
|
F-01
Lohko B
|
09:20
|
L2
Round
0
tmp
|
Spartak-Arkhangelsk
|
Oulaisten Huima
|
Spartak-Arkhangelsk
vs
Oulaisten Huima
4
-
0
|
|
6
|
F-01
Lohko A
|
09:40
|
L1
Round
0
tmp
|
Kiimingin Kiekkopojat
|
Tornion IHC
|
Kiimingin Kiekkopojat
vs
Tornion IHC
9
-
3
|
|
7
|
F-01
Lohko B
|
09:55
|
L2
Round
0
tmp
|
Haukiputaan Ahmat
|
Oulaisten Huima
|
Haukiputaan Ahmat
vs
Oulaisten Huima
0
-
1
|
|
8
|
F-01
Lohko A
|
10:15
|
L1
Round
0
tmp
|
Kokkolan Hermes
|
Iisalmen Peli Karhut
|
Kokkolan Hermes
vs
Iisalmen Peli Karhut
2
-
1
|
|
9
|
F-01
Lohko B
|
10:40
|
L2
Round
0
tmp
|
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
|
Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen
|
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
vs
Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen
3
-
2
|
|
10
|
F-01
Lohko A
|
11:00
|
L1
Round
0
tmp
|
Laser HT
|
Tornion IHC
|
Laser HT
vs
Tornion IHC
6
-
1
|
|
11
|
F-01
Lohko B
|
11:15
|
L2
Round
0
tmp
|
Vaasan Sport
|
Spartak-Arkhangelsk
|
Vaasan Sport
vs
Spartak-Arkhangelsk
1
-
1
|
|
12
|
F-01
Lohko A
|
11:35
|
L1
Round
0
tmp
|
Kiimingin Kiekkopojat
|
Kokkolan Hermes
|
Kiimingin Kiekkopojat
vs
Kokkolan Hermes
4
-
1
|
|
13
|
F-01
Lohko B
|
12:00
|
L2
Round
0
tmp
|
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
|
Vaasan Sport
|
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
vs
Vaasan Sport
6
-
1
|
|
14
|
F-01
Lohko A
|
12:20
|
L1
Round
0
tmp
|
Kiimingin Kiekkopojat
|
Laser HT
|
Kiimingin Kiekkopojat
vs
Laser HT
1
-
1
|
|
15
|
F-01
Lohko B
|
12:35
|
L2
Round
0
tmp
|
Haukiputaan Ahmat
|
Spartak-Arkhangelsk
|
Haukiputaan Ahmat
vs
Spartak-Arkhangelsk
3
-
1
|
|
16
|
F-01
Lohko A
|
12:55
|
L1
Round
0
tmp
|
Iisalmen Peli Karhut
|
Oulun Kärpät Musta
|
Iisalmen Peli Karhut
vs
Oulun Kärpät Musta
0
-
6
|
|
17
|
F-01
Lohko B
|
13:20
|
L2
Round
0
tmp
|
Vaasan Sport
|
Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen
|
Vaasan Sport
vs
Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen
0
-
6
|
|
18
|
F-01
Lohko A
|
13:40
|
L1
Round
0
tmp
|
Iisalmen Peli Karhut
|
Laser HT
|
Iisalmen Peli Karhut
vs
Laser HT
2
-
5
|
|
19
|
F-01
Lohko B
|
13:55
|
L2
Round
0
tmp
|
Oulaisten Huima
|
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
|
Oulaisten Huima
vs
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
1
-
8
|
|
20
|
F-01
Lohko A
|
14:15
|
L1
Round
0
tmp
|
Oulun Kärpät Musta
|
Tornion IHC
|
Oulun Kärpät Musta
vs
Tornion IHC
3
-
2
|
|
21
|
F-01
Lohko B
|
14:40
|
L2
Round
0
tmp
|
Spartak-Arkhangelsk
|
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
|
Spartak-Arkhangelsk
vs
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
1
-
8
|
|
22
|
F-01
Lohko A
|
15:00
|
L1
Round
0
tmp
|
Tornion IHC
|
Kokkolan Hermes
|
Tornion IHC
vs
Kokkolan Hermes
5
-
1
|
|
23
|
F-01
Lohko B
|
15:15
|
L2
Round
0
tmp
|
Haukiputaan Ahmat
|
Vaasan Sport
|
Haukiputaan Ahmat
vs
Vaasan Sport
0
-
6
|
|
24
|
F-01
Lohko A
|
15:35
|
L1
Round
0
tmp
|
Kokkolan Hermes
|
Laser HT
|
Kokkolan Hermes
vs
Laser HT
0
-
2
|
|
25
|
F-01
Lohko B
|
16:00
|
L2
Round
0
tmp
|
Oulaisten Huima
|
Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen
|
Oulaisten Huima
vs
Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen
0
-
7
|
|
26
|
F-01
Lohko A
|
16:20
|
L1
Round
0
tmp
|
Iisalmen Peli Karhut
|
Tornion IHC
|
Iisalmen Peli Karhut
vs
Tornion IHC
1
-
2
|
|
27
|
F-01
Lohko B
|
16:35
|
L2
Round
0
tmp
|
Haukiputaan Ahmat
|
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
|
Haukiputaan Ahmat
vs
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
1
-
6
|
|
28
|
F-01
Lohko A
|
16:55
|
L1
Round
0
tmp
|
Kokkolan Hermes
|
Oulun Kärpät Musta
|
Kokkolan Hermes
vs
Oulun Kärpät Musta
0
-
7
|
|
30
|
F-01
Lohko B
|
17:10
|
L2
Round
0
tmp
|
Vaasan Sport
|
Oulaisten Huima
|
Vaasan Sport
vs
Oulaisten Huima
3
-
1
|
|
29
|
F-01
Lohko A
|
17:30
|
L1
Round
0
tmp
|
Iisalmen Peli Karhut
|
Kiimingin Kiekkopojat
|
Iisalmen Peli Karhut
vs
Kiimingin Kiekkopojat
0
-
7
|
|
31
Semi final
|
F-01
|
18:15
|
L1
Round
0
tmp
|
Oulun Kärpät Musta
|
Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen
|
Oulun Kärpät Musta
vs
Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen
4
-
5
|
|
32
Semi final
|
F-01
|
18:15
|
L2
Round
0
tmp
|
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
|
Kiimingin Kiekkopojat
|
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
vs
Kiimingin Kiekkopojat
4
-
1
|
|
0
Bronze
|
F-01
|
19:00
|
L1
Round
0
tmp
|
Oulun Kärpät Musta
|
Kiimingin Kiekkopojat
|
Oulun Kärpät Musta
vs
Kiimingin Kiekkopojat
0
-
1
|
|
34
Final
|
F-01
|
19:15
|
L2
Round
0
tmp
|
Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen
|
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
|
Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen
vs
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
7
-
3
|
|