06-04-2015
|
178
82
|
U-15
U-15K
|
07:00
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
H.S. Riga00
|
KooKoo White
|
H.S. Riga00
vs
KooKoo White
5
-
2
|
|
182
83
|
U-15
|
07:30
|
Ozo
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Skutskärs S.K.
|
Stromsbro H.C.
|
Skutskärs S.K.
vs
Stromsbro H.C.
1
-
2
SO
|
|
183
84
|
U-15
U-15K
|
08:15
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Yantarnay Zvezda
|
Rauman Lukko
|
Yantarnay Zvezda
vs
Rauman Lukko
1
-
1
|
|
187
85
|
U-15
|
08:45
|
Ozo
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Khimik Novopolotsk00
|
KJT Haukat
|
Khimik Novopolotsk00
vs
KJT Haukat
1
-
5
|
|
188
86
|
U-15
U-15K
|
09:30
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
KooKoo White
|
IL Krakene Moss
|
KooKoo White
vs
IL Krakene Moss
6
-
0
|
|
190
87
|
U-15
|
09:45
|
B-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Kloten Flyers
|
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk00
|
Kloten Flyers
vs
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk00
2
-
4
|
|
191
88
|
U-15
|
10:00
|
A-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
H.S. Riga SK00
|
Karhu Kissat
|
H.S. Riga SK00
vs
Karhu Kissat
2
-
1
SO
|
|
192
89
|
U-15
|
10:00
|
Ozo
Omgång
3
tmp
|
H.C. Berkut Kiev
|
KooKoo Black
|
H.C. Berkut Kiev
vs
KooKoo Black
6
-
2
|
|
193
90
|
U-15
U-15K
|
10:45
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Pardaugava00
|
Yantarnay Zvezda
|
Pardaugava00
vs
Yantarnay Zvezda
3
-
1
|
|
197
91
|
U-15
|
11:15
|
Ozo
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Tallinn Vipers
|
Team Hungary
|
Tallinn Vipers
vs
Team Hungary
0
-
5
|
|
198
92
|
U-15
U-15K
|
12:00
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Rauman Lukko
|
H.S. Riga00
|
Rauman Lukko
vs
H.S. Riga00
3
-
3
|
|
200
93
|
U-15
|
12:15
|
B-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Zurich Lions
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
Zurich Lions
vs
Dinamo Minsk
2
-
3
|
|
201
94
|
U-15
|
12:30
|
A-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Dinamo Riga01
|
E.H.C. Biel
|
Dinamo Riga01
vs
E.H.C. Biel
1
-
3
|
|
202
95
|
U-15
|
12:30
|
Ozo
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Skutskärs S.K.
|
Khimik Novopolotsk00
|
Skutskärs S.K.
vs
Khimik Novopolotsk00
7
-
0
|
|
203
96
|
U-15
U-15K
|
13:15
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Pardaugava00
|
KooKoo White
|
Pardaugava00
vs
KooKoo White
5
-
2
|
|
207
97
|
U-15
|
13:45
|
Ozo
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Stromsbro H.C.
|
KJT Haukat
|
Stromsbro H.C.
vs
KJT Haukat
5
-
4
SO
|
|
208
98
|
U-15
U-15K
|
14:30
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Yantarnay Zvezda
|
H.S. Riga00
|
Yantarnay Zvezda
vs
H.S. Riga00
1
-
7
|
|
210
99
|
U-15
|
14:45
|
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Kloten Flyers
|
Karhu Kissat
|
Kloten Flyers
vs
Karhu Kissat
3
-
2
|
|
211
100
|
U-15
|
15:00
|
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Zurich Lions
|
Dinamo Riga01
|
Zurich Lions
vs
Dinamo Riga01
1
-
2
SO
|
|
212
101
|
U-15
|
15:00
|
Ozo
Omgång
4
tmp
|
KooKoo Black
|
Tallinn Vipers
|
KooKoo Black
vs
Tallinn Vipers
7
-
1
|
|
213
102
|
U-15
U-15K
|
15:45
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IL Krakene Moss
|
Rauman Lukko
|
IL Krakene Moss
vs
Rauman Lukko
0
-
4
|
|
217
103
|
U-15
|
16:15
|
Ozo
Omgång
4
tmp
|
H.C. Berkut Kiev
|
Team Hungary
|
H.C. Berkut Kiev
vs
Team Hungary
2
-
0
|
|
219
104
|
U-15
|
17:15
|
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk00
|
H.S. Riga SK00
|
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk00
vs
H.S. Riga SK00
1
-
2
|
|
220
105
|
U-15
|
17:30
|
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
E.H.C. Biel
|
Dinamo Minsk
vs
E.H.C. Biel
1
-
2
OT
|
|