Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Paradiscupen 2015
Örnsköldsvik Innebandy
,
Floorball
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Floorball
2 - 6 jan 2015
Pojkar & Flickor födda 1999-2006
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Open Sky Floorball
Öviksserien
Öviksserien
Vårcupen
Paradiscupen
Paradiscupen 2018
Paradiscupen 2017
Paradiscupen 2016
Paradiscupen 2015
Paradiscupen 2014
Paradiscupen 2012/2013
Paradiscupen 2012
Paradiscupen 2011
Paradiscupen 2010
Paradiscupen 2009
Paradiscupen 2008
Paradiscupen 2007
Paradiscupen 2006
Paradiscupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Games
Gameday
Friday 2 January (2015)
Saturday 3 January (2015)
Sunday 4 January (2015)
Monday 5 January (2015)
Tuesday 6 January (2015)
More filters
Class
F00
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05/06
P00
P01
P02
P03
P04
P05
P06
P99
Group
F00-A
F00-B
F01-A
F02-A
F02-B
F02-C
F03-A
F04-A
F05/06
P00-A
P00-B
P00-C
P00-D
P01-A
P02-A
P02-B
P02-C
P03-A
P04-A
P05-A
P06-A
P99-A
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Höglandshallen
Köpmanholmen
Nolahallen
Parkskolan
Skyttis Arena
Sporthallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
1/6/2015
1910
P05
P05-A
08:00
Park
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
Umeå City IBF Blå 2
Örnsköldsvik IB vs Umeå City IBF Blå 2
0
-
0
1911
P05
P05-A
08:45
Park
tmp
Moälvens IBK
Umeå City IBF Blå 1
Moälvens IBK vs Umeå City IBF Blå 1
0
-
0
1912
P05
P05-A
09:30
Park
tmp
Nätra IBK
Ankarsvik BK lag 1
Nätra IBK vs Ankarsvik BK lag 1
0
-
0
1913
P05
P05-A
11:00
Park
tmp
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Vit
Sundsvall City
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Vit vs Sundsvall City
0
-
0
1914
P05
P05-A
12:30
Park
tmp
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Blå
Ankarsvik BK lag 2
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Blå vs Ankarsvik BK lag 2
0
-
0
1915
P05
P05-A
13:15
Park
tmp
Sundsvall City
Moälvens IBK
Sundsvall City vs Moälvens IBK
0
-
0
1916
P05
P05-A
14:15
Nola
tmp
Umeå City IBF Blå 2
Nätra IBK
Umeå City IBF Blå 2 vs Nätra IBK
0
-
0
1917
P05
P05-A
15:00
Nola
tmp
Umeå City IBF Blå 1
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Blå
Umeå City IBF Blå 1 vs Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Blå
0
-
0
1918
P05
P05-A
15:45
Nola
tmp
Sundsvall City
Örnsköldsvik IB
Sundsvall City vs Örnsköldsvik IB
0
-
0
1919
P05
P05-A
16:30
Nola
tmp
Ankarsvik BK lag 1
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Vit
Ankarsvik BK lag 1 vs Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Vit
0
-
0
1920
P05
P05-A
17:15
Nola
tmp
Nätra IBK
Sundsvall City
Nätra IBK vs Sundsvall City
0
-
0
0
Prisutdelning
P05
18:00
Nola
tmp
vs
0
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad