02-08-2014
|
1
|
Brända Bocken P03
Grupp 1
|
09:00
|
Kastet
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Gefle IF 1
|
IK Sirius
|
Gefle IF 1
vs
IK Sirius
1
-
13
|
|
2
|
Brända Bocken P03
Grupp 2
|
09:00
|
Kastet
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Gefle IF 2
|
Bollnäs FF
|
Gefle IF 2
vs
Bollnäs FF
0
-
7
|
|
3
|
Brända Bocken P03
Grupp 1
|
10:00
|
Kastet
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Huge 1
|
Strand IF
|
Huge 1
vs
Strand IF
3
-
1
|
|
4
|
Brända Bocken P03
Grupp 2
|
10:00
|
Kastet
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Huge 2
|
Bollstanäs SK
|
Huge 2
vs
Bollstanäs SK
1
-
0
|
|
5
|
Brända Bocken P03
Grupp 1
|
11:00
|
Kastet
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Huge 1
|
Gefle IF 1
|
Huge 1
vs
Gefle IF 1
4
-
2
|
|
6
|
Brända Bocken P03
Grupp 2
|
11:00
|
Kastet
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Huge 2
|
Gefle IF 2
|
Huge 2
vs
Gefle IF 2
1
-
0
|
|
7
|
Brända Bocken P03
Grupp 1
|
12:00
|
Kastet
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Strand IF
|
IK Sirius
|
Strand IF
vs
IK Sirius
0
-
2
|
|
8
|
Brända Bocken P03
Grupp 2
|
12:00
|
Kastet
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Bollnäs FF
|
Bollstanäs SK
|
Bollnäs FF
vs
Bollstanäs SK
1
-
3
|
|
9
|
Brända Bocken P03
Grupp 1
|
14:00
|
Kastet
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Gefle IF 1
|
Strand IF
|
Gefle IF 1
vs
Strand IF
0
-
2
|
|
10
|
Brända Bocken P03
Grupp 2
|
14:00
|
Kastet
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Gefle IF 2
|
Bollstanäs SK
|
Gefle IF 2
vs
Bollstanäs SK
1
-
2
|
|
11
|
Brända Bocken P03
Grupp 1
|
15:00
|
Kastet
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Huge 1
|
IK Sirius
|
Huge 1
vs
IK Sirius
0
-
4
|
|
12
|
Brända Bocken P03
Grupp 2
|
15:00
|
Kastet
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Huge 2
|
Bollnäs FF
|
Huge 2
vs
Bollnäs FF
1
-
1
|
|
13
Kvartsfinal
|
Brända Bocken P03
|
16:00
|
Kastet
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Strand IF
|
Gefle IF 2
|
Strand IF
vs
Gefle IF 2
4
-
3
|
|
14
Kvartsfinal
|
Brända Bocken P03
|
16:00
|
Kastet
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Gefle IF 1
|
Bollnäs FF
|
Gefle IF 1
vs
Bollnäs FF
1
-
4
|
|
15
Kvartsfinal
|
Brända Bocken P03
|
17:00
|
Kastet
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IK Sirius
|
Bollstanäs SK
|
IK Sirius
vs
Bollstanäs SK
3
-
1
|
|
16
|
Brända Bocken P03
|
17:00
|
Kastet
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Huge 1
|
Huge 2
|
Huge 1
vs
Huge 2
4
-
1
|
|
17
Semi-final
|
Brända Bocken P03
|
18:00
|
Kastet
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Strand IF
|
Bollnäs FF
|
Strand IF
vs
Bollnäs FF
1
-
5
|
|
18
Semi-final
|
Brända Bocken P03
|
18:00
|
Kastet
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Gefle IF 2
|
Gefle IF 1
|
Gefle IF 2
vs
Gefle IF 1
6
-
1
|
|
19
Final
|
Brända Bocken P03
|
19:00
|
Kastet
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IK Sirius
|
Huge 1
|
IK Sirius
vs
Huge 1
5
-
0
|
|
20
Final
|
Brända Bocken P03
|
19:00
|
Kastet
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Huge 2
|
Bollstanäs SK
|
Huge 2
vs
Bollstanäs SK
0
-
6
|
|