Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Calmare Nyckel Cup 2011
Kalmar FF
,
Fotbal
Kalmar
Kalmar
Fotbal
28-31 juli 2011
Pojkar och flickor 13, 14, 15 och 16 år
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Barometern Cup 21/22
Barometern Cup 20/21
Barometern Cup 2020
Barometern Cup 2019
Barometern Cup 2018
Kalmar Fotbollsfestival 2017
Barometern Cup 2017
Kalmar Fotbollsfestival 2015
Kalmar Fotbollsfestival 2016
Barometern Cup 2016
Barometern Cup 2015
Kalmar Fotbollsfestival 2014
Barometern Cup 2014
Kalmar FotbollsFestival 2013
Barometern Cup 2013
Calmare Nyckel Cup 2012
Barometern Cup 2012
Calmare Nyckel Cup 2011
Barometern Cup 2011
Calmare Nyckel Cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání
Hrací den
čtvrtek 28 července (2011)
pátek 29 července (2011)
sobota 30 července (2011)
neděle 31 července (2011)
More filters
Kategorie
F13-14
F15-16
P13
P14
P15
P16
Skupina
B-slutspel 1-3
B-slutspel 4-6
B-slutspel 7-9
F13-14 1
F13-14 2
F13-14 A
F13-14 B
F15 final
F15-16 1
F16 final
P13 1
P13 2
P13 3
P13-A1
P13-A2
P13-B1
P13-B2
P13-B3
P14 1
P14 2
P14 3
P14-A1
P14-A2
P14-B1
P14-B2
P15 1
P15 2
P15-A
P15-B1
P15-B2
P16 1
P16 2
P16 3
P16-A1
P16-A2
P16-B1
P16-B2
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Fjölebro A-plan
Fjölebro B-plan
Fjölebro konstgräs (reservplan)
Fredriksskans A-plan
Fredriksskans B-plan
Fredriksskans C-plan
Fredriksskans konstrgäs
Gasten konstgräs (reservplan)
Gröndal A-plan
Gröndal B-plan
Södra Utmarken A-plan
Södra Utmarken B-plan
Södra Utmarken C-plan
Södra Utmarken D-plan
Södra Utmarken konstgräs
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
31.07.2011
46
P13
B-slutspel 1-3
08:00
SÖA
tmp
GIF Nike 2
IFK Tumba
GIF Nike 2 vs IFK Tumba
2
-
3
49
P13
B-slutspel 4-6
08:00
SÖB
tmp
BK Astrio
Myresjö IF
BK Astrio vs Myresjö IF
5
-
0
52
P13
B-slutspel 7-9
08:00
SÖC
tmp
Ronneby BK
Sandsbro AIK
Ronneby BK vs Sandsbro AIK
1
-
3
47
P13
B-slutspel 1-3
11:00
SÖA
tmp
GIF Nike 1
GIF Nike 2
GIF Nike 1 vs GIF Nike 2
4
-
0
50
P13
B-slutspel 4-6
11:00
SÖB
tmp
Mönsterås GoIF
BK Astrio
Mönsterås GoIF vs BK Astrio
2
-
2
53
P13
B-slutspel 7-9
11:00
SÖC
tmp
Lindsdals IF
Ronneby BK
Lindsdals IF vs Ronneby BK
0
-
4
55
Placering
P13
11:00
FSK
tmp
Mjällby AIF
Nässjö FF
Mjällby AIF vs Nässjö FF
5
-
3
56
eft.str
P13
11:00
SÖD
tmp
Kalmar FF vit
Alvesta GIF
Kalmar FF vit vs Alvesta GIF
7
-
6
57
A-final
P13
12:00
SÖK
tmp
Kalmar FF röd
IFK Berga
Kalmar FF röd vs IFK Berga
2
-
4
SO
48
P13
B-slutspel 1-3
13:00
SÖA
tmp
IFK Tumba
GIF Nike 1
IFK Tumba vs GIF Nike 1
0
-
4
51
P13
B-slutspel 4-6
13:00
SÖB
tmp
Myresjö IF
Mönsterås GoIF
Myresjö IF vs Mönsterås GoIF
2
-
3
54
P13
B-slutspel 7-9
13:00
SÖC
tmp
Sandsbro AIK
Lindsdals IF
Sandsbro AIK vs Lindsdals IF
6
-
0
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad