10.09.2011
|
1
|
U10
1
|
09:00
|
Cafesidan
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Flens HC Flames
|
Djurgårdens IF
vs
Flens HC Flames
5
-
1
|
|
2
|
U10
1
|
09:00
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Södertälje SK - Vit
|
Älta IF
|
Södertälje SK - Vit
vs
Älta IF
7
-
1
|
|
3
|
U10
2
|
09:30
|
Cafesidan
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Boo Hockey
|
FOC Farsta
|
Boo Hockey
vs
FOC Farsta
2
-
4
|
|
4
|
U10
2
|
09:30
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Södertälje SK - Röd
|
Göta Traneberg
vs
Södertälje SK - Röd
0
-
5
|
|
0
SPOLNING
|
U10
|
10:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
5
|
U10
1
|
10:30
|
Cafesidan
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Flens HC Flames
|
Södertälje SK - Vit
|
Flens HC Flames
vs
Södertälje SK - Vit
1
-
8
|
|
6
|
U10
1
|
10:30
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Älta IF
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Älta IF
vs
Djurgårdens IF
1
-
3
|
|
7
|
U10
2
|
11:00
|
Cafesidan
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Södertälje SK - Röd
|
Boo Hockey
|
Södertälje SK - Röd
vs
Boo Hockey
2
-
0
|
|
8
|
U10
2
|
11:00
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
2
tmp
|
FOC Farsta
|
Göta Traneberg
|
FOC Farsta
vs
Göta Traneberg
1
-
3
|
|
0
SPOLNING
|
U10
|
11:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
9
|
U10
1
|
12:30
|
Cafesidan
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Älta IF
|
Flens HC Flames
|
Älta IF
vs
Flens HC Flames
10
-
0
|
|
10
|
U10
1
|
12:30
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Södertälje SK - Vit
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Södertälje SK - Vit
vs
Djurgårdens IF
5
-
1
|
|
11
|
U10
2
|
13:00
|
Cafesidan
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Södertälje SK - Röd
|
FOC Farsta
|
Södertälje SK - Röd
vs
FOC Farsta
4
-
2
|
|
12
|
U10
2
|
13:00
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Boo Hockey
|
Göta Traneberg
vs
Boo Hockey
2
-
2
|
|
0
SPOLNING
|
U10
|
13:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
13
B Slutspel - Semi 1
|
U10
|
14:00
|
Cafesidan
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Älta IF
|
Boo Hockey
|
Älta IF
vs
Boo Hockey
2
-
1
|
|
14
B Slutspel - Semi 2
|
U10
|
14:00
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
0
tmp
|
FOC Farsta
|
Flens HC Flames
|
FOC Farsta
vs
Flens HC Flames
4
-
2
|
|
15
A Slutspel - Semi 1
|
U10
|
14:30
|
Cafesidan
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Södertälje SK - Vit
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Södertälje SK - Vit
vs
Göta Traneberg
6
-
1
|
|
16
A Slutspel - Semi 2
|
U10
|
14:30
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Södertälje SK - Röd
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Södertälje SK - Röd
vs
Djurgårdens IF
4
-
1
|
|
0
SPOLNING
|
U10
|
15:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
17
A Slutspel - 3:e plats
|
U10
|
15:30
|
Cafesidan
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Göta Traneberg
vs
Djurgårdens IF
1
-
0
|
|
18
B Slutspel - 3:e plats
|
U10
|
15:30
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Boo Hockey
|
Flens HC Flames
|
Boo Hockey
vs
Flens HC Flames
2
-
3
SO
|
|
19
B Slutspel - Final
|
U10
|
16:00
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Älta IF
|
FOC Farsta
|
Älta IF
vs
FOC Farsta
1
-
2
|
|
20
A Slutspel - Final
|
U10
|
16:00
|
Cafesidan
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Södertälje SK - Vit
|
Södertälje SK - Röd
|
Södertälje SK - Vit
vs
Södertälje SK - Röd
3
-
0
|
|