Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
XL-Cupen U10 2011
Strömsbro IF
,
Хоккей
Gävle
Gävle
Хоккей
30 - 30 dec 2011
U10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Rallarbo Cup
Rallarbopucken
Testebo Hockey Challenge
Ankarcupen U13
Oktobercupen
Testebo Hockey Challenge
Nobo Cup U12
Ankarcupen U13 2020
NEH Cup U12
NEH Sports Cup
XL-Cupen U10 2011
XL-Cupen U11 2011
XL-Cupen U12 2011
Ankarcupen U 13 (födda 99 eller sen)
Björnligans Dag 2011
XL-Cupen
Ankarcupen
Rallarbollen
Ankarcupen U13 2009
Ankarcupen U13 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Игры
День игры
fredag 30 december (2011)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Team 02
Подгруппа
Grupp A
Grupp B
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Ersand Arena
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
2011-12-30
1
Gruppspel
Team 02
Grupp A
09:00
Ersand Arena
Kārta
0
tmp
HÅIK/Strömsbro Orange
Brynäs IF
HÅIK/Strömsbro Orange vs Brynäs IF
3
-
3
2
Gruppspel
Team 02
Grupp B
10:00
Ersand Arena
Kārta
0
tmp
IK Sätra
HÅIK/Strömsbro Svart
IK Sätra vs HÅIK/Strömsbro Svart
7
-
2
3
Gruppspel
Team 02
Grupp A
11:15
Ersand Arena
Kārta
0
tmp
Falu IF
HÅIK/Strömsbro Orange
Falu IF vs HÅIK/Strömsbro Orange
2
-
0
4
Gruppspel
Team 02
Grupp B
12:15
Ersand Arena
Kārta
0
tmp
Söderhamns IK
IK Sätra
Söderhamns IK vs IK Sätra
0
-
2
5
Gruppspel
Team 02
Grupp A
13:30
Ersand Arena
Kārta
0
tmp
Brynäs IF
Falu IF
Brynäs IF vs Falu IF
4
-
3
6
Gruppspel
Team 02
Grupp B
14:30
Ersand Arena
Kārta
0
tmp
HÅIK/Strömsbro Svart
Söderhamns IK
HÅIK/Strömsbro Svart vs Söderhamns IK
3
-
0
7
5:e plats
Team 02
15:45
Ersand Arena
Kārta
0
tmp
HÅIK/Strömsbro Orange
Söderhamns IK
HÅIK/Strömsbro Orange vs Söderhamns IK
4
-
8
8
3:e plats
Team 02
16:45
Ersand Arena
Kārta
0
tmp
Falu IF
HÅIK/Strömsbro Svart
Falu IF vs HÅIK/Strömsbro Svart
1
-
2
9
Final
Team 02
18:00
Ersand Arena
Kārta
0
tmp
Brynäs IF
IK Sätra
Brynäs IF vs IK Sätra
4
-
3
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad