Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Icebears-cupen
Kållered sk
,
Lední hokej
Kållered
Kållered
Lední hokej
24 sep 2016
U10
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Isbjörnscupen U13 (team-12)
Isbjörnscupen U11 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen
Isbjörnscupen 2024 U9 Team 15
Isbjörnscupen 2024 U8-Team 16
Isbjörnscupen U10 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen U13
Isbjörnscupen U11 - Team13
Isbjörnscupen U12 (Team12)
Isbjörnscupen U9 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen U8 Team 15
Isbjörnscupen U10 (Team13)
Isbjörnscupen
Isbjörnscupen U11 (Team12)
Isbjörnscupen 2022 - U12
Isbjörnscupen U9 (Team13)
Isbjörnscupen U8 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen U10 (Team12)
Isbjörnscupen U9 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen U13 2021
Isbjörnscupen U11 - 2021
Isbjörnscupen U12 2021
KICKOFF cup Kållered SK U13
Isbjörnscupen 2020
Isbjörnscupen U12 2020
Isbjörnscupen U09
Isbjörnscupen Team12 (U08)
Isbjörnscupen U10
Isbjörnscup U13
Isbjörnscupen U11-2019
Isbjörscupen KICK OFF 7/9
Isbjörnscupen 2019
Isbjörnscupen D2 2019
Isbjörnscupen U10
Icebearscupen (medel/svår)
Kållered SK KICK OFF cup
Isbjörnscupen U12 Team 07 8 sep. 2018
Isbjörnscupen 2018
Isbjörnscupen
Isbjörnscupen 2018
Isbjörnscupen 2018
Isbjörnscupen U11
Kållered Icebear Cup U12
Isbjörnscupen 2017 U8
Isbjörnscupen 2017 U10 -07
Icebears-cupen
Isbjörnscup 2016 U08
Isbjörnscupen 2016
Icebears Luciacup
Icebears Cup 2014
Fair Play Cup 2014
Dugnaden Cup U10
Luciacupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Utkání
Hrací den
sobota 24 září (2016)
More filters
Kategorie
U11
Skupina
C2
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Kållereds Sportcenter
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
24.09.2016
1
U11
C2
08:30
KSC
Omgång
1
tmp
Kållered SK
Rönnängs IK
Kållered SK vs Rönnängs IK
4
-
6
2
U11
C2
09:20
KSC
Omgång
1
tmp
HC Lidköping
Stenungsund HF
HC Lidköping vs Stenungsund HF
2
-
4
3
U11
C2
10:25
KSC
Omgång
1
tmp
Rönnängs IK
Lunds Giants
Rönnängs IK vs Lunds Giants
6
-
7
4
U11
C2
11:15
KSC
Omgång
1
tmp
Stenungsund HF
Kållered SK
Stenungsund HF vs Kållered SK
2
-
4
5
U11
C2
12:20
KSC
Omgång
1
tmp
Lunds Giants
HC Lidköping
Lunds Giants vs HC Lidköping
6
-
0
6
U11
C2
13:10
KSC
Omgång
1
tmp
Stenungsund HF
Rönnängs IK
Stenungsund HF vs Rönnängs IK
2
-
4
7
U11
C2
14:15
KSC
Omgång
1
tmp
Kållered SK
Lunds Giants
Kållered SK vs Lunds Giants
5
-
2
8
U11
C2
15:05
KSC
Omgång
1
tmp
Rönnängs IK
HC Lidköping
Rönnängs IK vs HC Lidköping
11
-
6
9
U11
C2
16:10
KSC
Omgång
1
tmp
Stenungsund HF
Lunds Giants
Stenungsund HF vs Lunds Giants
4
-
8
10
U11
C2
17:00
KSC
Omgång
1
tmp
HC Lidköping
Kållered SK
HC Lidköping vs Kållered SK
1
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad