04.01.2020
|
1
|
P13 (07)
Grupp A
|
08:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
FK Karlskrona
|
Kalmar FF Grå
|
FK Karlskrona
vs
Kalmar FF Grå
1
-
0
|
|
2
|
P13 (07)
Grupp A
|
08:00
|
D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1
|
Persnäs AIF Blå 2
|
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1
vs
Persnäs AIF Blå 2
1
-
1
|
|
3
|
P13 (07)
Grupp A
|
08:00
|
E
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Tuff Lag 1
|
Östers IF
|
Tuff Lag 1
vs
Östers IF
0
-
2
|
|
4
|
P13 (07)
Grupp B
|
08:15
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Böda/Högby
|
IFK Berga
|
Böda/Högby
vs
IFK Berga
0
-
7
|
|
5
|
P13 (07)
Grupp B
|
08:15
|
D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Svart
|
Lindsdals IF
|
Kalmar FF Svart
vs
Lindsdals IF
0
-
0
|
|
6
|
P13 (07)
Grupp B
|
08:15
|
E
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Persnäs AIF Blå 1
|
Rödsle BK
|
Persnäs AIF Blå 1
vs
Rödsle BK
1
-
2
|
|
7
|
P13 (07)
Grupp C
|
08:30
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Färjestadens GoIF
|
IFK Borgholm
|
Färjestadens GoIF
vs
IFK Borgholm
3
-
2
|
|
8
|
P13 (07)
Grupp C
|
08:30
|
D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Röd
|
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2
|
Kalmar FF Röd
vs
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2
3
-
0
|
|
9
|
P13 (07)
Grupp C
|
08:30
|
E
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Tuff Lag 2
|
Östers IF 2
|
Tuff Lag 2
vs
Östers IF 2
0
-
4
|
|
16
|
P13 (07)
Grupp A
|
09:15
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Östers IF
|
FK Karlskrona
|
Östers IF
vs
FK Karlskrona
0
-
1
|
|
17
|
P13 (07)
Grupp A
|
09:15
|
D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Persnäs AIF Blå 2
|
Tuff Lag 1
|
Persnäs AIF Blå 2
vs
Tuff Lag 1
1
-
1
|
|
18
|
P13 (07)
Grupp A
|
09:15
|
E
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Grå
|
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1
|
Kalmar FF Grå
vs
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1
3
-
0
|
|
19
|
P13 (07)
Grupp B
|
09:30
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Rödsle BK
|
Böda/Högby
|
Rödsle BK
vs
Böda/Högby
1
-
0
|
|
20
|
P13 (07)
Grupp B
|
09:30
|
D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lindsdals IF
|
Persnäs AIF Blå 1
|
Lindsdals IF
vs
Persnäs AIF Blå 1
2
-
0
|
|
21
|
P13 (07)
Grupp B
|
09:30
|
E
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Berga
|
Kalmar FF Svart
|
IFK Berga
vs
Kalmar FF Svart
0
-
2
|
|
22
|
P13 (07)
Grupp C
|
09:45
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Östers IF 2
|
Färjestadens GoIF
|
Östers IF 2
vs
Färjestadens GoIF
1
-
1
|
|
23
|
P13 (07)
Grupp C
|
09:45
|
D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2
|
Tuff Lag 2
|
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2
vs
Tuff Lag 2
1
-
0
|
|
24
|
P13 (07)
Grupp C
|
09:45
|
E
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Borgholm
|
Kalmar FF Röd
|
IFK Borgholm
vs
Kalmar FF Röd
0
-
9
|
|
31
|
P13 (07)
Grupp A
|
10:30
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Grå
|
Persnäs AIF Blå 2
|
Kalmar FF Grå
vs
Persnäs AIF Blå 2
1
-
0
|
|
32
|
P13 (07)
Grupp A
|
10:30
|
D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1
|
Östers IF
|
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1
vs
Östers IF
2
-
1
|
|
33
|
P13 (07)
Grupp A
|
10:30
|
E
Omgång
0
tmp
|
FK Karlskrona
|
Tuff Lag 1
|
FK Karlskrona
vs
Tuff Lag 1
2
-
0
|
|
34
|
P13 (07)
Grupp B
|
10:45
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Berga
|
Lindsdals IF
|
IFK Berga
vs
Lindsdals IF
1
-
2
|
|
35
|
P13 (07)
Grupp B
|
10:45
|
D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Svart
|
Rödsle BK
|
Kalmar FF Svart
vs
Rödsle BK
6
-
0
|
|
36
|
P13 (07)
Grupp B
|
10:45
|
E
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Böda/Högby
|
Persnäs AIF Blå 1
|
Böda/Högby
vs
Persnäs AIF Blå 1
0
-
0
|
|
37
|
P13 (07)
Grupp C
|
11:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Borgholm
|
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2
|
IFK Borgholm
vs
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2
2
-
2
|
|
38
|
P13 (07)
Grupp C
|
11:00
|
D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Röd
|
Östers IF 2
|
Kalmar FF Röd
vs
Östers IF 2
2
-
1
|
|
39
|
P13 (07)
Grupp C
|
11:00
|
E
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Färjestadens GoIF
|
Tuff Lag 2
|
Färjestadens GoIF
vs
Tuff Lag 2
2
-
1
|
|
46
|
P13 (07)
Grupp A
|
12:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Tuff Lag 1
|
Kalmar FF Grå
|
Tuff Lag 1
vs
Kalmar FF Grå
0
-
4
|
|
47
|
P13 (07)
Grupp A
|
12:00
|
D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Persnäs AIF Blå 2
|
Östers IF
|
Persnäs AIF Blå 2
vs
Östers IF
0
-
5
|
|
48
|
P13 (07)
Grupp A
|
12:00
|
E
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1
|
FK Karlskrona
|
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1
vs
FK Karlskrona
1
-
3
|
|
49
|
P13 (07)
Grupp B
|
12:15
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Persnäs AIF Blå 1
|
IFK Berga
|
Persnäs AIF Blå 1
vs
IFK Berga
1
-
4
|
|
50
|
P13 (07)
Grupp B
|
12:15
|
D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lindsdals IF
|
Rödsle BK
|
Lindsdals IF
vs
Rödsle BK
9
-
0
|
|
51
|
P13 (07)
Grupp B
|
12:15
|
E
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Svart
|
Böda/Högby
|
Kalmar FF Svart
vs
Böda/Högby
9
-
0
|
|
52
|
P13 (07)
Grupp C
|
12:30
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Tuff Lag 2
|
IFK Borgholm
|
Tuff Lag 2
vs
IFK Borgholm
4
-
0
|
|
53
|
P13 (07)
Grupp C
|
12:30
|
D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2
|
Östers IF 2
|
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2
vs
Östers IF 2
0
-
0
|
|
54
|
P13 (07)
Grupp C
|
12:30
|
E
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Röd
|
Färjestadens GoIF
|
Kalmar FF Röd
vs
Färjestadens GoIF
5
-
0
|
|
61
|
P13 (07)
Grupp A
|
13:15
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1
|
Tuff Lag 1
|
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1
vs
Tuff Lag 1
3
-
1
|
|
62
|
P13 (07)
Grupp A
|
13:15
|
D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
FK Karlskrona
|
Persnäs AIF Blå 2
|
FK Karlskrona
vs
Persnäs AIF Blå 2
7
-
0
|
|
63
|
P13 (07)
Grupp A
|
13:15
|
E
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Östers IF
|
Kalmar FF Grå
|
Östers IF
vs
Kalmar FF Grå
2
-
0
|
|
64
|
P13 (07)
Grupp B
|
13:30
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Svart
|
Persnäs AIF Blå 1
|
Kalmar FF Svart
vs
Persnäs AIF Blå 1
5
-
0
|
|
65
|
P13 (07)
Grupp B
|
13:30
|
D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Böda/Högby
|
Lindsdals IF
|
Böda/Högby
vs
Lindsdals IF
0
-
3
|
|
66
|
P13 (07)
Grupp B
|
13:30
|
E
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Rödsle BK
|
IFK Berga
|
Rödsle BK
vs
IFK Berga
0
-
4
|
|
67
|
P13 (07)
Grupp C
|
13:45
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Röd
|
Tuff Lag 2
|
Kalmar FF Röd
vs
Tuff Lag 2
2
-
0
|
|
68
|
P13 (07)
Grupp C
|
13:45
|
D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Färjestadens GoIF
|
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2
|
Färjestadens GoIF
vs
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2
1
-
1
|
|
69
|
P13 (07)
Grupp C
|
13:45
|
E
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Östers IF 2
|
IFK Borgholm
|
Östers IF 2
vs
IFK Borgholm
1
-
0
|
|
76
SEMI 1
|
P13 (07)
|
15:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
FK Karlskrona
|
Kalmar FF Svart
|
FK Karlskrona
vs
Kalmar FF Svart
2
-
3
|
|
77
SEMI 2
|
P13 (07)
|
15:00
|
D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Röd
|
Lindsdals IF
|
Kalmar FF Röd
vs
Lindsdals IF
4
-
1
|
|
80
FINAL
|
P13 (07)
|
16:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Svart
|
Kalmar FF Röd
|
Kalmar FF Svart
vs
Kalmar FF Röd
3
-
2
|
|
81
3e Pris
|
P13 (07)
|
16:00
|
D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
FK Karlskrona
|
Lindsdals IF
|
FK Karlskrona
vs
Lindsdals IF
0
-
1
|
|