14.3.2020
|
1
|
U10
Grupp A
|
07:45
|
A-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Borlänge HF Blå
|
Strömsbro IF
|
Borlänge HF Blå
vs
Strömsbro IF
0
-
0
|
|
2
|
U10
Grupp B
|
07:45
|
Maxi
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Borlänge HF Vit
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
|
Borlänge HF Vit
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
0
-
0
|
|
3
|
U10
Grupp A
|
08:45
|
A-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Viking
|
Köpings HC
|
IK Viking
vs
Köpings HC
0
-
0
|
|
4
|
U10
Grupp B
|
08:45
|
Maxi
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Skutskärs SK
|
Västerås IK
|
Skutskärs SK
vs
Västerås IK
0
-
0
|
|
5
|
U10
Grupp A
|
10:00
|
Maxi
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Köpings HC
|
Borlänge HF Blå
|
Köpings HC
vs
Borlänge HF Blå
0
-
0
|
|
6
|
U10
Grupp B
|
10:00
|
A-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Västerås IK
|
Borlänge HF Vit
|
Västerås IK
vs
Borlänge HF Vit
0
-
0
|
|
7
|
U10
Grupp A
|
11:00
|
Maxi
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Strömsbro IF
|
IK Viking
|
Strömsbro IF
vs
IK Viking
0
-
0
|
|
8
|
U10
Grupp B
|
11:00
|
A-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
|
Skutskärs SK
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
vs
Skutskärs SK
0
-
0
|
|
9
|
U10
Grupp A
|
12:30
|
A-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Borlänge HF Blå
|
IK Viking
|
Borlänge HF Blå
vs
IK Viking
0
-
0
|
|
10
|
U10
Grupp B
|
12:30
|
Maxi
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Borlänge HF Vit
|
Skutskärs SK
|
Borlänge HF Vit
vs
Skutskärs SK
0
-
0
|
|
11
|
U10
Grupp A
|
13:30
|
A-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Köpings HC
|
Strömsbro IF
|
Köpings HC
vs
Strömsbro IF
0
-
0
|
|
12
|
U10
Grupp B
|
13:30
|
Maxi
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
|
Västerås IK
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
vs
Västerås IK
0
-
0
|
|
13
B-Semi 1
|
U10
|
14:30
|
A-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Trean Grupp A
|
Fyran Grupp B
|
Trean Grupp A
vs
Fyran Grupp B
0
-
0
|
|
14
B-Semi 2
|
U10
|
14:30
|
Maxi
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Trean Grupp B
|
Fyran Grupp A
|
Trean Grupp B
vs
Fyran Grupp A
0
-
0
|
|
15
A-Semi 1
|
U10
|
15:30
|
A-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ettan Grupp A
|
Tvåan Grupp B
|
Ettan Grupp A
vs
Tvåan Grupp B
0
-
0
|
|
16
A-Semi 2
|
U10
|
15:30
|
Maxi
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ettan Grupp B
|
Tvåan Grupp A
|
Ettan Grupp B
vs
Tvåan Grupp A
0
-
0
|
|
17
Placering 7-8
|
U10
|
16:30
|
Maxi
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Förlorare B-Semi 1
|
Förlorare B-Semi 2
|
Förlorare B-Semi 1
vs
Förlorare B-Semi 2
0
-
0
|
|
18
Placering 5-6
|
U10
|
16:30
|
A-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vinnare B-Semi 1
|
Vinnare B-Semi 2
|
Vinnare B-Semi 1
vs
Vinnare B-Semi 2
0
-
0
|
|
19
Placering 3-4
|
U10
|
17:30
|
A-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Förlorare A-Semi 1
|
Förlorare A-Semi 2
|
Förlorare A-Semi 1
vs
Förlorare A-Semi 2
0
-
0
|
|
20
Final
|
U10
|
18:30
|
A-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vinnare A-Semi 1
|
Vinnare A-Semi 2
|
Vinnare A-Semi 1
vs
Vinnare A-Semi 2
0
-
0
|
|