25-09-2022
|
0
A Kvartsfinal 1
|
U13
|
10:00
|
BJÖRK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Järfälla HC
|
Täby HC
|
Järfälla HC
vs
Täby HC
5
-
4
|
|
0
B Kvartsfinal 1
|
U13
|
10:00
|
MUNK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Färjestad BK Grön
|
Manglerud Star Gul
|
Färjestad BK Grön
vs
Manglerud Star Gul
3
-
4
|
|
0
C Kvartsfinal 1
|
U13
|
10:00
|
SANNE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hasle Løren
|
Stjernen Hockey
|
Hasle Løren
vs
Stjernen Hockey
3
-
1
|
|
0
D Kvart 1
|
U13
|
10:00
|
SPAR
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hammarö HC Vit
|
Åmåls SK
|
Hammarö HC Vit
vs
Åmåls SK
4
-
1
|
|
0
E Kvartsfinal 1
|
U13
|
10:00
|
HAMM
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Arvika HC
|
Hisingen Hockey
|
Arvika HC
vs
Hisingen Hockey
4
-
2
|
|
0
E Kvartsfinal 2
|
U13
|
11:05
|
HAMM
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Manglerud Star Grønn
|
Kristinehamns HT
|
Manglerud Star Grønn
vs
Kristinehamns HT
6
-
0
|
|
0
F Kvartsfinal
|
U13
|
11:05
|
WASA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
Comet Halden
|
Helsingborgs HC
vs
Comet Halden
2
-
1
|
|
0
D Kvart 2
|
U13
|
11:05
|
SPAR
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Furuset Ishockey
|
Hammarö HC Röd
|
Furuset Ishockey
vs
Hammarö HC Röd
1
-
2
|
|
0
C Kvartsfinal 2
|
U13
|
11:05
|
SANNE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Jar Ishockey
|
SDE Hockey
|
Jar Ishockey
vs
SDE Hockey
0
-
3
|
|
0
B Kvartsfinal 2
|
U13
|
11:05
|
MUNK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Färjestad BK Grönvit
|
Lørenskog IK
|
Färjestad BK Grönvit
vs
Lørenskog IK
3
-
2
|
|
0
A Kvartsfinal 2
|
U13
|
11:05
|
BJÖRK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Flemingsbergs IK
|
Strömsbro IF
|
Flemingsbergs IK
vs
Strömsbro IF
3
-
1
|
|
0
A Match om 5:e plats
|
U13
|
12:30
|
BJÖRK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Täby HC
|
Strömsbro IF
|
Täby HC
vs
Strömsbro IF
5
-
1
|
|
0
B Match om 5:e plats
|
U13
|
12:30
|
MUNK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Färjestad BK Grön
|
Lørenskog IK
|
Färjestad BK Grön
vs
Lørenskog IK
4
-
5
|
|
0
C Match om 5:e plats
|
U13
|
12:30
|
SANNE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Stjernen Hockey
|
Jar Ishockey
|
Stjernen Hockey
vs
Jar Ishockey
1
-
8
|
|
0
D Match om 5:e plats
|
U13
|
12:30
|
SPAR
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Åmåls SK
|
Furuset Ishockey
|
Åmåls SK
vs
Furuset Ishockey
4
-
1
|
|
0
E Match om 5:e plats
|
U13
|
12:30
|
HAMM
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hisingen Hockey
|
Kristinehamns HT
|
Hisingen Hockey
vs
Kristinehamns HT
2
-
3
OT
|
|
0
E Semifinal 1
|
U13
|
13:40
|
HAMM
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Holmen Hockey
|
Arvika HC
|
Holmen Hockey
vs
Arvika HC
2
-
3
|
|
0
F Semifinal 1
|
U13
|
13:40
|
WASA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Forshaga IF
|
Skedsmo IK
|
Forshaga IF
vs
Skedsmo IK
8
-
0
|
|
0
D Semifinal 1
|
U13
|
13:40
|
SPAR
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lions HC Strömstad
|
Hammarö HC Vit
|
Lions HC Strömstad
vs
Hammarö HC Vit
2
-
3
|
|
0
C Semifinal 1
|
U13
|
13:40
|
SANNE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Stavanger Oilers
|
Hasle Løren
|
Stavanger Oilers
vs
Hasle Løren
2
-
3
|
|
0
B Semifinal 1
|
U13
|
13:40
|
MUNK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lidingö Vikings HC
|
Manglerud Star Gul
|
Lidingö Vikings HC
vs
Manglerud Star Gul
4
-
1
|
|
0
A Semifinal 1
|
U13
|
13:40
|
BJÖRK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
Järfälla HC
|
Viggbyholms IK
vs
Järfälla HC
2
-
1
|
|
0
A Semifinal 2
|
U13
|
14:45
|
BJÖRK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Värmdö Hockey
|
Flemingsbergs IK
|
Värmdö Hockey
vs
Flemingsbergs IK
0
-
9
|
|
0
B Semifinal 2
|
U13
|
14:45
|
MUNK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Färjestad BK Vit
|
Färjestad BK Grönvit
|
Färjestad BK Vit
vs
Färjestad BK Grönvit
5
-
3
|
|
0
C Semifinal 2
|
U13
|
14:45
|
SANNE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
SDE Hockey
|
BIK Karlskoga
vs
SDE Hockey
4
-
1
|
|
0
D Semifinal 2
|
U13
|
14:45
|
SPAR
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vålerenga IF
|
Hammarö HC Röd
|
Vålerenga IF
vs
Hammarö HC Röd
8
-
2
|
|
0
F Semifinal 2
|
U13
|
14:45
|
WASA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kils AIK
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
Kils AIK
vs
Helsingborgs HC
1
-
2
|
|
0
E Semifinal 2
|
U13
|
14:45
|
HAMM
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Munkfors/Viking HC
|
Manglerud Star Grønn
|
IFK Munkfors/Viking HC
vs
Manglerud Star Grønn
7
-
3
|
|
0
E Match om 3:e plats
|
U13
|
16:15
|
HAMM
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Holmen Hockey
|
Manglerud Star Grønn
|
Holmen Hockey
vs
Manglerud Star Grønn
5
-
6
|
|
0
F Match om 3:e plats
|
U13
|
16:15
|
WASA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Skedsmo IK
|
Kils AIK
|
Skedsmo IK
vs
Kils AIK
0
-
6
|
|
0
D Match om 3:e plats
|
U13
|
16:15
|
SPAR
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lions HC Strömstad
|
Hammarö HC Röd
|
Lions HC Strömstad
vs
Hammarö HC Röd
3
-
1
|
|
0
C Match om 3:e plats
|
U13
|
16:15
|
SANNE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Stavanger Oilers
|
SDE Hockey
|
Stavanger Oilers
vs
SDE Hockey
2
-
5
|
|
0
B Match om 3:e plats
|
U13
|
16:15
|
MUNK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Manglerud Star Gul
|
Färjestad BK Grönvit
|
Manglerud Star Gul
vs
Färjestad BK Grönvit
4
-
3
|
|
0
A Match om 3:e plats
|
U13
|
16:15
|
BJÖRK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Järfälla HC
|
Värmdö Hockey
|
Järfälla HC
vs
Värmdö Hockey
1
-
0
|
|
0
A Final
|
U13
|
17:20
|
BJÖRK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
Flemingsbergs IK
|
Viggbyholms IK
vs
Flemingsbergs IK
2
-
1
OT
|
|
0
B Final
|
U13
|
17:20
|
MUNK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lidingö Vikings HC
|
Färjestad BK Vit
|
Lidingö Vikings HC
vs
Färjestad BK Vit
5
-
2
|
|
0
C Final
|
U13
|
17:20
|
SANNE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hasle Løren
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Hasle Løren
vs
BIK Karlskoga
2
-
7
|
|
0
D Final
|
U13
|
17:20
|
SPAR
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hammarö HC Vit
|
Vålerenga IF
|
Hammarö HC Vit
vs
Vålerenga IF
1
-
5
|
|
0
F Final
|
U13
|
17:20
|
WASA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Forshaga IF
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
Forshaga IF
vs
Helsingborgs HC
4
-
3
|
|
0
E Final
|
U13
|
17:20
|
HAMM
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Arvika HC
|
IFK Munkfors/Viking HC
|
Arvika HC
vs
IFK Munkfors/Viking HC
5
-
4
|
|