15.02.2023
|
1
|
Skolmästerskap äldre
Grupp A
|
09:20
|
AW arena
Этап
1
tmp
|
Bennäs /Östensö Skola(Axåkers)
|
Kållby Skola
|
Bennäs /Östensö Skola(Axåkers)
vs
Kållby Skola
5
-
2
|
|
2
|
Skolmästerskap äldre
Grupp A
|
09:20
|
AW arena
Этап
2
tmp
|
Överesse Skola
|
Ytteresse Gul
|
Överesse Skola
vs
Ytteresse Gul
3
-
5
|
|
3
|
Skolmästerskap äldre
Grupp B
|
09:43
|
AW arena
Этап
3
tmp
|
Edsevö Skola/edsevön koulo
|
Ytteresse Röd
|
Edsevö Skola/edsevön koulo
vs
Ytteresse Röd
7
-
1
|
|
4
|
Skolmästerskap äldre
Grupp B
|
09:43
|
AW arena
Этап
4
tmp
|
Bäckby Skola
|
Sandsund Skola
|
Bäckby Skola
vs
Sandsund Skola
7
-
0
|
|
5
|
Skolmästerskap äldre
Grupp A
|
10:06
|
AW arena
Этап
5
tmp
|
Bennäs /Östensö Skola(Axåkers)
|
Överesse Skola
|
Bennäs /Östensö Skola(Axåkers)
vs
Överesse Skola
4
-
1
|
|
6
|
Skolmästerskap äldre
Grupp A
|
10:06
|
AW arena
Этап
6
tmp
|
Kållby Skola
|
Ytteresse Gul
|
Kållby Skola
vs
Ytteresse Gul
1
-
2
|
|
7
|
Skolmästerskap äldre
Grupp B
|
10:29
|
AW arena
Этап
7
tmp
|
Ytteresse Röd
|
Bäckby Skola
|
Ytteresse Röd
vs
Bäckby Skola
1
-
7
|
|
8
|
Skolmästerskap äldre
Grupp B
|
10:29
|
AW arena
Этап
8
tmp
|
Sandsund Skola
|
Edsevö Skola/edsevön koulo
|
Sandsund Skola
vs
Edsevö Skola/edsevön koulo
2
-
8
|
|
9
|
Skolmästerskap äldre
Grupp A
|
10:52
|
AW arena
Этап
9
tmp
|
Ytteresse Gul
|
Bennäs /Östensö Skola(Axåkers)
|
Ytteresse Gul
vs
Bennäs /Östensö Skola(Axåkers)
2
-
3
|
|
10
|
Skolmästerskap äldre
Grupp A
|
10:52
|
AW arena
Этап
10
tmp
|
Kållby Skola
|
Överesse Skola
|
Kållby Skola
vs
Överesse Skola
4
-
2
|
|
11
|
Skolmästerskap äldre
Grupp B
|
11:15
|
AW arena
Этап
11
tmp
|
Edsevö Skola/edsevön koulo
|
Bäckby Skola
|
Edsevö Skola/edsevön koulo
vs
Bäckby Skola
4
-
3
|
|
12
|
Skolmästerskap äldre
Grupp B
|
11:15
|
AW arena
Этап
12
tmp
|
Ytteresse Röd
|
Sandsund Skola
|
Ytteresse Röd
vs
Sandsund Skola
2
-
6
|
|
13
|
Skolmästerskap äldre
|
12:33
|
AW arena
Этап
13
tmp
|
Kållby Skola
|
Ytteresse Röd
|
Kållby Skola
vs
Ytteresse Röd
3
-
0
|
|
14
|
Skolmästerskap äldre
|
12:33
|
AW arena
Этап
14
tmp
|
Överesse Skola
|
Sandsund Skola
|
Överesse Skola
vs
Sandsund Skola
10
-
0
|
|
15
|
Skolmästerskap äldre
|
12:56
|
AW arena
Этап
15
tmp
|
Bennäs /Östensö Skola(Axåkers)
|
Bäckby Skola
|
Bennäs /Östensö Skola(Axåkers)
vs
Bäckby Skola
5
-
0
|
|
16
|
Skolmästerskap äldre
|
12:56
|
AW arena
Этап
16
tmp
|
Ytteresse Gul
|
Edsevö Skola/edsevön koulo
|
Ytteresse Gul
vs
Edsevö Skola/edsevön koulo
3
-
0
|
|
17
|
Skolmästerskap äldre
|
13:19
|
AW arena
Этап
17
tmp
|
Ytteresse Röd
|
Sandsund Skola
|
Ytteresse Röd
vs
Sandsund Skola
0
-
3
|
|
18
|
Skolmästerskap äldre
|
13:19
|
AW arena
Этап
18
tmp
|
Kållby Skola
|
Överesse Skola
|
Kållby Skola
vs
Överesse Skola
2
-
3
|
|
19
|
Skolmästerskap äldre
|
13:42
|
AW arena
Этап
19
tmp
|
Bäckby Skola
|
Edsevö Skola/edsevön koulo
|
Bäckby Skola
vs
Edsevö Skola/edsevön koulo
2
-
7
|
|
20
|
Skolmästerskap äldre
|
13:42
|
AW arena
Этап
20
tmp
|
Bennäs /Östensö Skola(Axåkers)
|
Ytteresse Gul
|
Bennäs /Östensö Skola(Axåkers)
vs
Ytteresse Gul
4
-
3
|
|