2023-07-02
|
37
B-kvart 1
|
P13
|
08:00
|
Vättervallen A
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Katrineholm SK FK
|
Axvall/Varnhems IF
|
Katrineholm SK FK
vs
Axvall/Varnhems IF
6
-
0
|
|
38
B-Kvart 2
|
P13
|
08:00
|
Vättervallen B1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Carlstad FC
|
Ödeshögs IK
|
Carlstad FC
vs
Ödeshögs IK
3
-
0
|
|
39
B-kvart 3
|
P13
|
08:00
|
Vättervallen B2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Stigtomta IF
|
Boxholms IF
|
Stigtomta IF
vs
Boxholms IF
1
-
0
|
|
40
B-kvart 4
|
P13
|
08:00
|
Vättervallen C
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Vadstena GIF
|
Filipstads FF
|
Vadstena GIF
vs
Filipstads FF
3
-
1
|
|
45
A-kvart 1
|
P13
|
10:00
|
Vättervallen A
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Mantorps FF
|
IFK Hallsberg FK
|
Mantorps FF
vs
IFK Hallsberg FK
6
-
1
|
|
46
A-kvart 2
|
P13
|
10:00
|
Vättervallen B1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IFK Nyköping Blå
|
Hammarby IF
|
IFK Nyköping Blå
vs
Hammarby IF
3
-
1
|
|
47
A-kvart 3
|
P13
|
10:00
|
Vättervallen B2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IFK Nyköping Vit
|
Karlslunds IF Blå
|
IFK Nyköping Vit
vs
Karlslunds IF Blå
1
-
5
|
|
48
A-kvart 4
|
P13
|
10:00
|
Vättervallen C
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Lekebergs IF
|
Karlslunds IF Röd
|
Lekebergs IF
vs
Karlslunds IF Röd
3
-
0
|
|
49
Placeringsmatch B
|
P13
|
11:00
|
Vättervallen B1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Axvall/Varnhems IF
|
Filipstads FF
|
Axvall/Varnhems IF
vs
Filipstads FF
0
-
2
|
|
50
Placeringsmatch B
|
P13
|
11:00
|
Vättervallen B2
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Ödeshögs IK
|
Boxholms IF
|
Ödeshögs IK
vs
Boxholms IF
0
-
1
|
|
51
B-Semi 1
|
P13
|
11:00
|
Vättervallen A
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Katrineholm SK FK
|
Vadstena GIF
|
Katrineholm SK FK
vs
Vadstena GIF
6
-
1
|
|
52
B-semi 2
|
P13
|
11:00
|
Vättervallen C
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Carlstad FC
|
Stigtomta IF
|
Carlstad FC
vs
Stigtomta IF
6
-
1
|
|
57
Placeringsmatch A
|
P13
|
13:00
|
Vättervallen B1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IFK Hallsberg FK
|
Karlslunds IF Röd
|
IFK Hallsberg FK
vs
Karlslunds IF Röd
1
-
3
|
|
58
Placeringsmatch A
|
P13
|
13:00
|
Vättervallen B2
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Hammarby IF
|
IFK Nyköping Vit
|
Hammarby IF
vs
IFK Nyköping Vit
1
-
2
|
|
59
A-Semi 1
|
P13
|
14:00
|
Vättervallen A
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Mantorps FF
|
Lekebergs IF
|
Mantorps FF
vs
Lekebergs IF
7
-
6
SO
|
|
60
A-Semi 2
|
P13
|
14:00
|
Vättervallen C
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IFK Nyköping Blå
|
Karlslunds IF Blå
|
IFK Nyköping Blå
vs
Karlslunds IF Blå
2
-
1
|
|
61
Placeringsmatch B
|
P13
|
14:00
|
Vättervallen B1
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Axvall/Varnhems IF
|
Ödeshögs IK
|
Axvall/Varnhems IF
vs
Ödeshögs IK
0
-
3
|
|
62
Placeringsmatch B
|
P13
|
14:00
|
Vättervallen B2
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Filipstads FF
|
Boxholms IF
|
Filipstads FF
vs
Boxholms IF
1
-
3
|
|
65
B 3-4 plats
|
P13
|
15:00
|
Vättervallen C
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Vadstena GIF
|
Stigtomta IF
|
Vadstena GIF
vs
Stigtomta IF
2
-
6
|
|
66
B-final
|
P13
|
15:00
|
Vättervallen A
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Katrineholm SK FK
|
Carlstad FC
|
Katrineholm SK FK
vs
Carlstad FC
4
-
1
|
|
68
Placeringsmatch A
|
P13
|
16:00
|
Vättervallen B1
Omgång
6
tmp
|
IFK Hallsberg FK
|
Hammarby IF
|
IFK Hallsberg FK
vs
Hammarby IF
4
-
2
|
|
69
Placeringsmatch A
|
P13
|
16:00
|
Vättervallen B2
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Karlslunds IF Röd
|
IFK Nyköping Vit
|
Karlslunds IF Röd
vs
IFK Nyköping Vit
4
-
3
|
|
70
A 3-4 plats
|
P13
|
17:00
|
Vättervallen C
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Lekebergs IF
|
Karlslunds IF Blå
|
Lekebergs IF
vs
Karlslunds IF Blå
3
-
4
|
|
72
A-final
|
P13
|
18:15
|
Vättervallen A
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Mantorps FF
|
IFK Nyköping Blå
|
Mantorps FF
vs
IFK Nyköping Blå
3
-
2
|
|