21.03.2015
|
1
Gruppspel
|
U9
Grupp A
|
08:20
|
Klocksidan
tmp
|
Hovås HC Vit
|
Hanhals IF Röd
|
Hovås HC Vit
vs
Hanhals IF Röd
6
-
2
|
|
2
Gruppspel
|
U9
Grupp B
|
08:20
|
Cafésidan
tmp
|
Härryda HC
|
Hovås HC Blå
|
Härryda HC
vs
Hovås HC Blå
4
-
1
|
|
3
Gruppspel
|
U9
Grupp A
|
09:00
|
Klocksidan
tmp
|
Partille HK
|
Stenungsund Stingers
|
Partille HK
vs
Stenungsund Stingers
2
-
2
|
|
4
Gruppspel
|
U9
Grupp B
|
09:00
|
Cafésidan
tmp
|
Vänersborg HC
|
Hanhals IF Blå
|
Vänersborg HC
vs
Hanhals IF Blå
6
-
3
|
|
5
Gruppspel
|
U9
Grupp A
|
09:50
|
Klocksidan
tmp
|
Hovås HC Vit
|
Halmstad Hammers Blå
|
Hovås HC Vit
vs
Halmstad Hammers Blå
4
-
7
|
|
6
Gruppspel
|
U9
Grupp B
|
09:50
|
Cafésidan
tmp
|
Halmstad Hammers Vit
|
Härryda HC
|
Halmstad Hammers Vit
vs
Härryda HC
4
-
2
|
|
7
Gruppspel
|
U9
Grupp A
|
10:30
|
Klocksidan
tmp
|
Hanhals IF Röd
|
Partille HK
|
Hanhals IF Röd
vs
Partille HK
2
-
3
|
|
8
Gruppspel
|
U9
Grupp B
|
10:30
|
Cafésidan
tmp
|
Hovås HC Blå
|
Vänersborg HC
|
Hovås HC Blå
vs
Vänersborg HC
4
-
6
|
|
9
Gruppspel
|
U9
Grupp A
|
11:20
|
Klocksidan
tmp
|
Hovås HC Vit
|
Stenungsund Stingers
|
Hovås HC Vit
vs
Stenungsund Stingers
4
-
2
|
|
10
Gruppspel
|
U9
Grupp B
|
11:20
|
Cafésidan
tmp
|
Härryda HC
|
Hanhals IF Blå
|
Härryda HC
vs
Hanhals IF Blå
1
-
11
|
|
11
Gruppspel
|
U9
Grupp A
|
12:00
|
Klocksidan
tmp
|
Hanhals IF Röd
|
Halmstad Hammers Blå
|
Hanhals IF Röd
vs
Halmstad Hammers Blå
3
-
5
|
|
12
Gruppspel
|
U9
Grupp B
|
12:00
|
Cafésidan
tmp
|
Hovås HC Blå
|
Halmstad Hammers Vit
|
Hovås HC Blå
vs
Halmstad Hammers Vit
2
-
6
|
|
13
Gruppspel
|
U9
Grupp A
|
13:30
|
Klocksidan
tmp
|
Stenungsund Stingers
|
Halmstad Hammers Blå
|
Stenungsund Stingers
vs
Halmstad Hammers Blå
2
-
5
|
|
14
Gruppspel
|
U9
Grupp B
|
13:30
|
Cafésidan
tmp
|
Hanhals IF Blå
|
Halmstad Hammers Vit
|
Hanhals IF Blå
vs
Halmstad Hammers Vit
2
-
5
|
|
15
Gruppspel
|
U9
Grupp A
|
14:10
|
Klocksidan
tmp
|
Hovås HC Vit
|
Partille HK
|
Hovås HC Vit
vs
Partille HK
5
-
2
|
|
16
Gruppspel
|
U9
Grupp B
|
14:10
|
Cafésidan
tmp
|
Vänersborg HC
|
Härryda HC
|
Vänersborg HC
vs
Härryda HC
5
-
2
|
|
17
Gruppspel
|
U9
Grupp A
|
15:00
|
Klocksidan
tmp
|
Stenungsund Stingers
|
Hanhals IF Röd
|
Stenungsund Stingers
vs
Hanhals IF Röd
2
-
6
|
|
18
Gruppspel
|
U9
Grupp B
|
15:00
|
Cafésidan
tmp
|
Hanhals IF Blå
|
Hovås HC Blå
|
Hanhals IF Blå
vs
Hovås HC Blå
2
-
5
|
|
19
Gruppspel
|
U9
Grupp A
|
15:40
|
Klocksidan
tmp
|
Halmstad Hammers Blå
|
Partille HK
|
Halmstad Hammers Blå
vs
Partille HK
3
-
4
|
|
20
Gruppspel
|
U9
Grupp B
|
15:40
|
Cafésidan
tmp
|
Halmstad Hammers Vit
|
Vänersborg HC
|
Halmstad Hammers Vit
vs
Vänersborg HC
5
-
5
|
|
21
7:e plats
|
U9
|
16:30
|
Klocksidan
tmp
|
Hanhals IF Röd
|
Hovås HC Blå
|
Hanhals IF Röd
vs
Hovås HC Blå
4
-
3
|
|
22
9:e plats
|
U9
|
16:30
|
Cafésidan
tmp
|
Stenungsund Stingers
|
Härryda HC
|
Stenungsund Stingers
vs
Härryda HC
2
-
4
|
|
23
3:e plats
|
U9
|
17:15
|
Klocksidan
tmp
|
Hovås HC Vit
|
Vänersborg HC
|
Hovås HC Vit
vs
Vänersborg HC
4
-
5
|
|
24
5:e plats
|
U9
|
17:15
|
Cafésidan
tmp
|
Partille HK
|
Hanhals IF Blå
|
Partille HK
vs
Hanhals IF Blå
4
-
9
|
|
25
Final
|
U9
|
18:00
|
Cafésidan
tmp
|
Halmstad Hammers Blå
|
Halmstad Hammers Vit
|
Halmstad Hammers Blå
vs
Halmstad Hammers Vit
4
-
8
|
|