02.10.2011
|
0
|
A4 curlers
1
|
08:15
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Tellhammar
|
Burwall
|
Tellhammar
vs
Burwall
5
-
4
|
|
0
|
A4 curlers
1
|
08:15
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Sjöström
|
Team SYSteam
|
Sjöström
vs
Team SYSteam
4
-
3
|
|
0
|
A4 curlers
2
|
08:15
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Jonsson&söner
|
Breughel Boys
|
Jonsson&söner
vs
Breughel Boys
5
-
9
|
|
0
|
A4 curlers
2
|
08:15
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
IFK Björkstaden
|
Brooms
|
IFK Björkstaden
vs
Brooms
4
-
6
|
|
0
|
A4 curlers
2
|
08:15
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Lundqvist
|
Iceteam
|
Lundqvist
vs
Iceteam
7
-
0
|
|
0
|
A4 curlers
3
|
10:00
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Boden
|
Miniglidarna
|
Boden
vs
Miniglidarna
8
-
2
|
|
0
|
A4 curlers
1
|
10:00
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Stenvall
|
Curlcraft
|
Stenvall
vs
Curlcraft
2
-
6
|
|
0
|
A4 curlers
2
|
10:00
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Iceteam
|
IFK Björkstaden
|
Iceteam
vs
IFK Björkstaden
5
-
4
|
|
0
|
A4 curlers
1
|
10:00
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Burwall
|
Team SYSteam
|
Burwall
vs
Team SYSteam
4
-
7
|
|
0
|
A4 curlers
2
|
10:00
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Jonsson&söner
|
Lundqvist
|
Jonsson&söner
vs
Lundqvist
2
-
0
|
|
0
|
A4 curlers
3
|
10:00
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Karlsson
|
Eskilsson
|
Karlsson
vs
Eskilsson
5
-
2
|
|
0
|
A4 curlers
Slutspel A
|
12:45
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Jonsson&söner
|
Karlsson
|
Jonsson&söner
vs
Karlsson
6
-
4
|
|
0
|
A4 curlers
Slutspel A
|
12:45
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Eskilsson
|
Sjöström
|
Eskilsson
vs
Sjöström
5
-
4
|
|
0
|
A4 curlers
Slutspel B
|
12:45
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Breughel Boys
|
Team SYSteam
|
Breughel Boys
vs
Team SYSteam
1
-
8
|
|
0
|
A4 curlers
Slutspel B
|
12:45
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Nygren
|
Lundqvist
|
Nygren
vs
Lundqvist
5
-
10
|
|
0
|
A4 curlers
Slutspel C
|
12:45
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Brooms
|
Stenvall
|
Brooms
vs
Stenvall
2
-
8
|
|
0
|
A4 curlers
Slutspel C
|
12:45
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Curlcraft
|
Boden
|
Curlcraft
vs
Boden
6
-
2
|
|
0
Final
|
A4 curlers
Slutspel A
|
15:00
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Eskilsson
|
Jonsson&söner
|
Eskilsson
vs
Jonsson&söner
3
-
5
|
|
0
3: plats
|
A4 curlers
Slutspel A
|
15:00
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Karlsson
|
Sjöström
|
Karlsson
vs
Sjöström
2
-
0
|
|
0
Final
|
A4 curlers
Slutspel B
|
15:00
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Team SYSteam
|
Lundqvist
|
Team SYSteam
vs
Lundqvist
11
-
1
|
|
0
3: plats
|
A4 curlers
Slutspel B
|
15:00
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Breughel Boys
|
Nygren
|
Breughel Boys
vs
Nygren
9
-
3
|
|
0
Final
|
A4 curlers
Slutspel C
|
15:00
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Curlcraft
|
Stenvall
|
Curlcraft
vs
Stenvall
6
-
1
|
|
0
3: plats
|
A4 curlers
Slutspel C
|
15:00
|
Umeå
Этап
0
tmp
|
Brooms
|
Boden
|
Brooms
vs
Boden
6
-
0
|
|