12.04.2015
|
0
|
P05
P05-1
|
09:00
|
1
Round
0
tmp
|
Landvetter IS 1
|
Hovås Billdal 1
|
Landvetter IS 1
vs
Hovås Billdal 1
4
-
4
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-1
|
09:00
|
2
Round
0
tmp
|
Sävedalens IF 1
|
Mölnlycke IF 1
|
Sävedalens IF 1
vs
Mölnlycke IF 1
5
-
2
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-3
|
09:00
|
3
Round
0
tmp
|
Balltorps FF
|
Öjersjö 1
|
Balltorps FF
vs
Öjersjö 1
6
-
1
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-3
|
09:00
|
4
Round
0
tmp
|
Kållered SK 3
|
Mölnlycke IF 3
|
Kållered SK 3
vs
Mölnlycke IF 3
3
-
2
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-2
|
09:45
|
1
Round
0
tmp
|
Landvetter IS 2
|
Hovås Billdal 2
|
Landvetter IS 2
vs
Hovås Billdal 2
14
-
1
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-2
|
09:45
|
2
Round
0
tmp
|
IK Zenit 1
|
Mölnlycke IF 2
|
IK Zenit 1
vs
Mölnlycke IF 2
7
-
2
|
|
0
|
F05
F05-1
|
09:45
|
3
Round
0
tmp
|
Landvetter IF 1
|
Västra Frölunda
|
Landvetter IF 1
vs
Västra Frölunda
3
-
0
|
|
0
|
F05
F05-1
|
09:45
|
4
Round
0
tmp
|
Jitex Mölndal BK1
|
Torslanda IF 1
|
Jitex Mölndal BK1
vs
Torslanda IF 1
5
-
2
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-1
|
10:30
|
3
Round
0
tmp
|
Hovås Billdal 1
|
Sävedalens IF 1
|
Hovås Billdal 1
vs
Sävedalens IF 1
1
-
14
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-1
|
10:30
|
4
Round
0
tmp
|
Landvetter IS 1
|
Mölnlycke IF 1
|
Landvetter IS 1
vs
Mölnlycke IF 1
5
-
2
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-3
|
10:30
|
1
Round
0
tmp
|
Öjersjö 1
|
Kållered SK 3
|
Öjersjö 1
vs
Kållered SK 3
7
-
11
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-3
|
10:30
|
2
Round
0
tmp
|
Balltorps FF
|
Mölnlycke IF 3
|
Balltorps FF
vs
Mölnlycke IF 3
6
-
1
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-2
|
11:15
|
3
Round
0
tmp
|
Hovås Billdal 2
|
IK Zenit 1
|
Hovås Billdal 2
vs
IK Zenit 1
4
-
3
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-2
|
11:15
|
4
Round
0
tmp
|
Landvetter IS 2
|
Mölnlycke IF 2
|
Landvetter IS 2
vs
Mölnlycke IF 2
2
-
5
|
|
0
|
F05
F05-1
|
11:15
|
1
Round
0
tmp
|
Västra Frölunda
|
Jitex Mölndal BK1
|
Västra Frölunda
vs
Jitex Mölndal BK1
0
-
3
|
|
0
|
F05
F05-1
|
11:15
|
2
Round
0
tmp
|
Landvetter IF 1
|
Torslanda IF 1
|
Landvetter IF 1
vs
Torslanda IF 1
6
-
2
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-1
|
12:00
|
1
Round
0
tmp
|
Hovås Billdal 1
|
Mölnlycke IF 1
|
Hovås Billdal 1
vs
Mölnlycke IF 1
9
-
5
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-1
|
12:00
|
2
Round
0
tmp
|
Sävedalens IF 1
|
Landvetter IS 1
|
Sävedalens IF 1
vs
Landvetter IS 1
9
-
2
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-3
|
12:00
|
3
Round
0
tmp
|
Öjersjö 1
|
Mölnlycke IF 3
|
Öjersjö 1
vs
Mölnlycke IF 3
2
-
4
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-3
|
12:00
|
4
Round
0
tmp
|
Kållered SK 3
|
Balltorps FF
|
Kållered SK 3
vs
Balltorps FF
0
-
7
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-2
|
12:45
|
1
Round
0
tmp
|
Hovås Billdal 2
|
Mölnlycke IF 2
|
Hovås Billdal 2
vs
Mölnlycke IF 2
4
-
4
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-2
|
12:45
|
2
Round
0
tmp
|
IK Zenit 1
|
Landvetter IS 2
|
IK Zenit 1
vs
Landvetter IS 2
7
-
8
|
|
0
|
F05
F05-1
|
12:45
|
3
Round
0
tmp
|
Västra Frölunda
|
Torslanda IF 1
|
Västra Frölunda
vs
Torslanda IF 1
0
-
3
|
|
0
|
F05
F05-1
|
12:45
|
4
Round
0
tmp
|
Jitex Mölndal BK1
|
Landvetter IF 1
|
Jitex Mölndal BK1
vs
Landvetter IF 1
3
-
2
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-4
|
14:00
|
1
Round
0
tmp
|
Landvetter IS 3
|
Hovås Billdal 4
|
Landvetter IS 3
vs
Hovås Billdal 4
9
-
4
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-4
|
14:00
|
2
Round
0
tmp
|
Sävedalens IF 2
|
Kållered SK 2
|
Sävedalens IF 2
vs
Kållered SK 2
5
-
7
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-6
|
14:00
|
3
Round
0
tmp
|
Kållered SK 1
|
Öjersjö 2
|
Kållered SK 1
vs
Öjersjö 2
1
-
1
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-6
|
14:00
|
4
Round
0
tmp
|
BK Bifrost
|
Mölnlycke IF 5
|
BK Bifrost
vs
Mölnlycke IF 5
3
-
4
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-5
|
14:45
|
1
Round
0
tmp
|
Landvetter IS 4
|
Hovås Billdal 3
|
Landvetter IS 4
vs
Hovås Billdal 3
0
-
4
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-5
|
14:45
|
2
Round
0
tmp
|
IK Zenit 2
|
Mölnlycke IF 4
|
IK Zenit 2
vs
Mölnlycke IF 4
1
-
1
|
|
0
|
F05
F05-2
|
14:45
|
3
Round
0
tmp
|
Landvetter IF 2
|
Jitex Mölndal BK2
|
Landvetter IF 2
vs
Jitex Mölndal BK2
0
-
7
|
|
0
|
F05
F05-2
|
14:45
|
4
Round
0
tmp
|
FT 14
|
Torslanda IF 2
|
FT 14
vs
Torslanda IF 2
7
-
4
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-4
|
15:30
|
3
Round
0
tmp
|
Landvetter IS 3
|
Sävedalens IF 2
|
Landvetter IS 3
vs
Sävedalens IF 2
0
-
4
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-4
|
15:30
|
4
Round
0
tmp
|
Hovås Billdal 4
|
Kållered SK 2
|
Hovås Billdal 4
vs
Kållered SK 2
6
-
3
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-6
|
15:30
|
1
Round
0
tmp
|
Öjersjö 2
|
BK Bifrost
|
Öjersjö 2
vs
BK Bifrost
2
-
5
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-6
|
15:30
|
2
Round
0
tmp
|
Kållered SK 1
|
Mölnlycke IF 5
|
Kållered SK 1
vs
Mölnlycke IF 5
7
-
4
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-5
|
16:15
|
3
Round
0
tmp
|
Hovås Billdal 3
|
IK Zenit 2
|
Hovås Billdal 3
vs
IK Zenit 2
3
-
2
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-5
|
16:15
|
4
Round
0
tmp
|
Landvetter IS 4
|
Mölnlycke IF 4
|
Landvetter IS 4
vs
Mölnlycke IF 4
0
-
6
|
|
0
|
F05
F05-2
|
16:15
|
1
Round
0
tmp
|
Jitex Mölndal BK2
|
FT 14
|
Jitex Mölndal BK2
vs
FT 14
5
-
2
|
|
0
|
F05
F05-2
|
16:15
|
2
Round
0
tmp
|
Landvetter IF 2
|
Torslanda IF 2
|
Landvetter IF 2
vs
Torslanda IF 2
2
-
5
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-4
|
17:00
|
1
Round
0
tmp
|
Hovås Billdal 4
|
Sävedalens IF 2
|
Hovås Billdal 4
vs
Sävedalens IF 2
9
-
4
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-4
|
17:00
|
2
Round
0
tmp
|
Kållered SK 2
|
Landvetter IS 3
|
Kållered SK 2
vs
Landvetter IS 3
5
-
6
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-6
|
17:00
|
3
Round
0
tmp
|
Öjersjö 2
|
Mölnlycke IF 5
|
Öjersjö 2
vs
Mölnlycke IF 5
4
-
3
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-6
|
17:00
|
4
Round
0
tmp
|
BK Bifrost
|
Kållered SK 1
|
BK Bifrost
vs
Kållered SK 1
2
-
7
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-5
|
17:45
|
1
Round
0
tmp
|
Hovås Billdal 3
|
Mölnlycke IF 4
|
Hovås Billdal 3
vs
Mölnlycke IF 4
1
-
1
|
|
0
|
P05
P05-5
|
17:45
|
2
Round
0
tmp
|
IK Zenit 2
|
Landvetter IS 4
|
IK Zenit 2
vs
Landvetter IS 4
1
-
5
|
|
0
|
F05
F05-2
|
17:45
|
3
Round
0
tmp
|
Jitex Mölndal BK2
|
Torslanda IF 2
|
Jitex Mölndal BK2
vs
Torslanda IF 2
5
-
4
|
|
0
|
F05
F05-2
|
17:45
|
4
Round
0
tmp
|
FT 14
|
Landvetter IF 2
|
FT 14
vs
Landvetter IF 2
2
-
8
|
|