Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Unihoc Riga Cup
Unihoc Riga Cup
,
Florbols
Riga
Riga
Florbols
14 - 16 aug 2015
Elite men’s group, Men’s group, Ladies group, B16 group, B14 group
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Galerija
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Unihoc Riga Cup 2018
Unihoc Riga Cup 2017
Tautas Florbola līga 2017
Unihoc Riga Cup 2016
Tautas Florbola līga
Unihoc Riga Cup
Unihoc Riga Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Spēles
UKS Gródek (Poland)
,
Boys B-16
Spēles diena
Friday 14 August (2015)
Saturday 15 August (2015)
Sunday 16 August (2015)
More filters
Vecuma grupa
Boys B-14
Boys B-16
Elite Men’s group
Female group
Men’s group
Apakšgrupa
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group I
Group J
Group K
Group L
Spēles veids
Apakšgrupas spēle
Izslēgšanas spēles
Arēna
Kipsala 1
Kipsala 2
Olimpiskais sporta centrs 1
Olimpiskais sporta centrs 2
Oskara Kalpaka Rîgas Tautas daiïamatu pamatskola
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
8/14/2015
4
Boys B-16
Group E
14:00
OSC 2
tmp
Lielvarde/Universelectric (Latvia)
UKS Gródek (Poland)
Lielvarde/Universelectric (Latvia) vs UKS Gródek (Poland)
10
-
3
28
Boys B-16
Group E
18:10
OSC 1
tmp
UKS Gródek (Poland)
Ogres vilki (Latvia)
UKS Gródek (Poland) vs Ogres vilki (Latvia)
3
-
2
8/15/2015
52
Boys B-16
Group E
09:00
KALP
tmp
FK Riga (Latvia)
UKS Gródek (Poland)
FK Riga (Latvia) vs UKS Gródek (Poland)
20
-
1
83
1/4 (3)
Boys B-16
15:40
KALP
tmp
Rubene (Latvia)
UKS Gródek (Poland)
Rubene (Latvia) vs UKS Gródek (Poland)
4
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Drukāt
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad