Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Golvcenter Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
,
Ishockey
ÖREBRO
ÖREBRO
Ishockey
10 - 10 mar 2012
U 12
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lets go by bus
Intersport Cup
Aspen Partner Cup
NollNitton Frakt Trophy
Örebro Girl's Trophy
Lets go by bus
Gustavsvik Trophy
Intersport Cup
Aspen partner Cup
Stena recycling cup för FLICKOR
INTERSPORT CUP U12 2022
Stena Recycling minicup U11 2022
Picked Last Trophy
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy 2020
INTERSPORT Cup 2020
U11 Cup 2020
Flickcupen 2020
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Flickcupen
U12 Cup
Suez Cupen 2018
Team Sportia Cup
U9 Cup
U10 Cup
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
IP Cupen / IP Poolspelet
Tjejcupen Örebro
Behrn hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Jimmy´s Diner Cup
Gustavsviks Cupen
ÖHU CUPEN-17
Behrn Hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Golvcenter cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom J18 cup
Behrn hotell cup
GolvCenter cup
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom U11 cup
NEH Sports Hockey Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup Örebro
U12 GolvCenter Cup
U10 Cup ÖHU
Ullmax U11 Cup ÖHU
Eagle Sports Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup
Holgers Cup
Leffes Cup
Golvcenter Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe
Kampdag
lørdag 10 marts (2012)
More filters
Klasse
U12
Gruppe
Golvcenter cup
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
Trängens Ishall 2
#
Time
Arena
Home Team
Guest Team
Result
10-03-2012
1
U12
Golvcenter cup
08:30
Trängen 2
tmp
ÖHU Team 2000
Hallsta HK Black Sheep
ÖHU Team 2000 vs Hallsta HK Black Sheep
4
-
2
2
U12
Golvcenter cup
09:30
Trängen 2
tmp
Linden Hockey P(00)
Skövde IK
Linden Hockey P(00) vs Skövde IK
7
-
0
3
U12
Golvcenter cup
10:30
Trängen 2
tmp
ÖHU Team 2000
Skara IK
ÖHU Team 2000 vs Skara IK
2
-
3
4
U12
Golvcenter cup
11:30
Trängen 2
tmp
Hallsta HK Black Sheep
Linden Hockey P(00)
Hallsta HK Black Sheep vs Linden Hockey P(00)
1
-
8
5
U12
Golvcenter cup
12:30
Trängen 2
tmp
Skövde IK
Skara IK
Skövde IK vs Skara IK
3
-
9
6
U12
Golvcenter cup
14:00
Trängen 2
tmp
ÖHU Team 2000
Linden Hockey P(00)
ÖHU Team 2000 vs Linden Hockey P(00)
2
-
10
7
U12
Golvcenter cup
15:00
Trängen 2
tmp
Hallsta HK Black Sheep
Skövde IK
Hallsta HK Black Sheep vs Skövde IK
0
-
5
8
U12
Golvcenter cup
16:00
Trängen 2
tmp
Skara IK
Linden Hockey P(00)
Skara IK vs Linden Hockey P(00)
0
-
2
9
U12
Golvcenter cup
17:00
Trängen 2
tmp
ÖHU Team 2000
Skövde IK
ÖHU Team 2000 vs Skövde IK
2
-
3
10
U12
Golvcenter cup
18:00
Trängen 2
tmp
Hallsta HK Black Sheep
Skara IK
Hallsta HK Black Sheep vs Skara IK
1
-
5
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad