04-09-2016
|
0
|
U14
A
|
08:50
|
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Valbo HC
|
Djurgårdens IF
vs
Valbo HC
4
-
0
|
|
0
|
U14
A
|
09:00
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Mora IK
|
Hudiksvall HC
|
Mora IK
vs
Hudiksvall HC
3
-
6
|
|
0
|
U14
B
|
09:00
|
C-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Almtuna IS
|
Strömsbro HC
|
Almtuna IS
vs
Strömsbro HC
5
-
2
|
|
0
|
U14
B
|
09:55
|
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Leksand IF
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Leksand IF
vs
Guldsmedshytte SK
1
-
4
|
|
0
|
U14
A
|
10:15
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Hudiksvall HC
|
Valbo HC
vs
Hudiksvall HC
3
-
6
|
|
0
|
U14
A
|
10:25
|
C-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Mora IK
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Mora IK
vs
Djurgårdens IF
2
-
2
|
|
0
|
U14
B
|
11:20
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Strömsbro HC
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Strömsbro HC
vs
Guldsmedshytte SK
0
-
5
|
|
0
|
U14
B
|
11:30
|
C-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Leksand IF
|
Almtuna IS
|
Leksand IF
vs
Almtuna IS
6
-
4
|
|
0
|
U14
A
|
12:35
|
C-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hudiksvall HC
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Hudiksvall HC
vs
Djurgårdens IF
1
-
5
|
|
0
|
U14
A
|
12:45
|
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Mora IK
|
Valbo HC
vs
Mora IK
1
-
6
|
|
0
|
U14
B
|
13:40
|
C-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Strömsbro HC
|
Leksand IF
|
Strömsbro HC
vs
Leksand IF
1
-
3
|
|
0
|
U14
B
|
13:40
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Almtuna IS
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
vs
Almtuna IS
6
-
0
|
|
0
A1-B2 A-SEMI
|
U14
|
15:05
|
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Leksand IF
|
Djurgårdens IF
vs
Leksand IF
3
-
5
|
|
0
B1-A2 A-SEMI
|
U14
|
15:15
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Hudiksvall HC
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
vs
Hudiksvall HC
8
-
3
|
|
0
A3-B4 B-SEMI
|
U14
|
16:00
|
C-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Mora IK
|
Strömsbro HC
|
Mora IK
vs
Strömsbro HC
5
-
7
|
|
0
B3-A4 B-SEMI
|
U14
|
16:25
|
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Almtuna IS
|
Valbo HC
|
Almtuna IS
vs
Valbo HC
7
-
1
|
|
0
3:E PLATS A-SLUTSPEL
|
U14
|
16:50
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Hudiksvall HC
|
Djurgårdens IF
vs
Hudiksvall HC
10
-
3
|
|
0
A-FINAL
|
U14
|
18:00
|
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Leksand IF
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
vs
Leksand IF
8
-
1
|
|
0
3:E PLATS B-SLUTSPEL
|
U14
|
18:10
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Mora IK
|
Valbo HC
|
Mora IK
vs
Valbo HC
14
-
4
|
|
0
B-FINAL
|
U14
|
18:10
|
C-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Almtuna IS
|
Strömsbro HC
|
Almtuna IS
vs
Strömsbro HC
6
-
5
|
|