07.10.2012
|
0
**********
|
U10
|
08:29
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
B-slutspelet
|
**********
|
B-slutspelet
vs
**********
0
-
0
|
|
25
Kvart 1
|
U10
|
08:30
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Brinken vit
|
Bålsta grön
|
Brinken vit
vs
Bålsta grön
10
-
3
|
|
26
Kvart 2
|
U10
|
08:30
|
Klock
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF vit
|
Lojhan Kisa-Veikot 1
|
Djurgårdens IF vit
vs
Lojhan Kisa-Veikot 1
3
-
2
|
|
27
Kvart 3
|
U10
|
09:15
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lojhan Kisa-Veikot 2
|
Strängnäs/Åker HC
|
Lojhan Kisa-Veikot 2
vs
Strängnäs/Åker HC
4
-
1
|
|
28
Kvart 4
|
U10
|
09:15
|
Klock
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bålsta vit
|
Brinken röd
|
Bålsta vit
vs
Brinken röd
2
-
4
|
|
0
|
U10
|
10:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
S p o l n i n g
|
|
S p o l n i n g
vs
0
-
0
|
|
29
Plac 5-8
|
U10
|
10:10
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bålsta grön
|
Lojhan Kisa-Veikot 1
|
Bålsta grön
vs
Lojhan Kisa-Veikot 1
3
-
4
|
|
30
Plac 5-8
|
U10
|
10:10
|
Klock
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Strängnäs/Åker HC
|
Bålsta vit
|
Strängnäs/Åker HC
vs
Bålsta vit
1
-
3
|
|
31
Semi 1
|
U10
|
10:55
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Brinken vit
|
Djurgårdens IF vit
|
Brinken vit
vs
Djurgårdens IF vit
4
-
3
|
|
32
Semi 2
|
U10
|
10:55
|
Klock
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lojhan Kisa-Veikot 2
|
Brinken röd
|
Lojhan Kisa-Veikot 2
vs
Brinken röd
5
-
4
|
|
0
|
U10
|
11:40
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
S p o l n i n g
|
|
S p o l n i n g
vs
0
-
0
|
|
33
3-4:e pris
|
U10
|
12:00
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF vit
|
Brinken röd
|
Djurgårdens IF vit
vs
Brinken röd
11
-
7
|
|
34
Final
|
U10
|
12:00
|
Klock
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Brinken vit
|
Lojhan Kisa-Veikot 2
|
Brinken vit
vs
Lojhan Kisa-Veikot 2
8
-
2
|
|
0
|
U10
|
13:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
S p o l n i n g
|
I s v å r d
|
S p o l n i n g
vs
I s v å r d
0
-
0
|
|
0
**********
|
U10
|
13:59
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
A-slutspelet
|
**********
|
A-slutspelet
vs
**********
0
-
0
|
|
35
Kvart 1
|
U10
|
14:00
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Huddinge 1
|
IFK Österåker
|
Huddinge 1
vs
IFK Österåker
5
-
3
|
|
36
Kvart 2
|
U10
|
14:00
|
Klock
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Flemingsberg IK
|
Djurgårdens IF röd
|
Flemingsberg IK
vs
Djurgårdens IF röd
4
-
1
|
|
37
Kvart 3
|
U10
|
14:45
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
AIK
|
Haninge Hockey
|
AIK
vs
Haninge Hockey
6
-
0
|
|
38
Kvart 4
|
U10
|
14:45
|
Klock
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SDE
|
Huddinge 2
|
SDE
vs
Huddinge 2
2
-
5
|
|
0
|
U10
|
15:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
S p o l n i n g
|
|
S p o l n i n g
vs
0
-
0
|
|
39
Plac 5-8
|
U10
|
15:40
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Österåker
|
Haninge Hockey
|
IFK Österåker
vs
Haninge Hockey
4
-
0
|
|
40
Plac 5-8
|
U10
|
15:40
|
Klock
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF röd
|
SDE
|
Djurgårdens IF röd
vs
SDE
2
-
4
|
|
41
Semi 1
|
U10
|
16:25
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Huddinge 1
|
AIK
|
Huddinge 1
vs
AIK
6
-
2
|
|
42
Semi 2
|
U10
|
16:25
|
Klock
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Flemingsberg IK
|
Huddinge 2
|
Flemingsberg IK
vs
Huddinge 2
4
-
1
|
|
0
|
U10
|
17:10
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
S p o l n i n g
|
|
S p o l n i n g
vs
0
-
0
|
|
43
3-4:e pris
|
U10
|
17:30
|
Klock
Omgång
0
tmp
|
AIK
|
Huddinge 2
|
AIK
vs
Huddinge 2
6
-
1
|
|
44
Final
|
U10
|
17:30
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Huddinge 1
|
Flemingsberg IK
|
Huddinge 1
vs
Flemingsberg IK
2
-
8
|
|