4/24/2016
|
1
|
P05
Grupp 1
|
09:00
|
Plan A
Kolo
1
tmp
|
IFK Wreta Kloster
|
BK Ljungsbro
|
IFK Wreta Kloster
vs
BK Ljungsbro
1
-
1
|
|
2
|
P05
Grupp 2
|
09:00
|
Plan B
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Tallboda IF
|
Ekängens IF
|
Tallboda IF
vs
Ekängens IF
1
-
3
|
|
3
|
P05
Grupp 1
|
09:40
|
Plan B
Kolo
1
tmp
|
IFK Norrköping (vit)
|
Lindö FF (gul)
|
IFK Norrköping (vit)
vs
Lindö FF (gul)
1
-
0
|
|
4
|
P05
Grupp 2
|
09:40
|
Plan A
Kolo
1
tmp
|
IFK Norrköping (blå)
|
Lindö FF (svart)
|
IFK Norrköping (blå)
vs
Lindö FF (svart)
0
-
4
|
|
5
|
P05
Grupp 1
|
10:20
|
Plan A
Kolo
2
tmp
|
Borens IK
|
BK Ljungsbro
|
Borens IK
vs
BK Ljungsbro
1
-
2
|
|
6
|
P05
Grupp 2
|
10:20
|
Plan B
Kolo
2
tmp
|
IFK Norrköping (röd)
|
Ekängens IF
|
IFK Norrköping (röd)
vs
Ekängens IF
2
-
1
|
|
7
|
P05
Grupp 1
|
11:00
|
Plan B
Kolo
2
tmp
|
IFK Norrköping (vit)
|
IFK Wreta Kloster
|
IFK Norrköping (vit)
vs
IFK Wreta Kloster
2
-
2
|
|
8
|
P05
Grupp 2
|
11:00
|
Plan A
Kolo
2
tmp
|
IFK Norrköping (blå)
|
Tallboda IF
|
IFK Norrköping (blå)
vs
Tallboda IF
3
-
1
|
|
9
|
P05
Grupp 1
|
11:40
|
Plan A
Kolo
3
tmp
|
Lindö FF (gul)
|
Borens IK
|
Lindö FF (gul)
vs
Borens IK
7
-
1
|
|
10
|
P05
Grupp 2
|
11:40
|
Plan B
Kolo
3
tmp
|
Lindö FF (svart)
|
IFK Norrköping (röd)
|
Lindö FF (svart)
vs
IFK Norrköping (röd)
3
-
0
|
|
11
|
P05
Grupp 1
|
12:20
|
Plan B
Kolo
3
tmp
|
BK Ljungsbro
|
IFK Norrköping (vit)
|
BK Ljungsbro
vs
IFK Norrköping (vit)
3
-
4
|
|
12
|
P05
Grupp 2
|
12:20
|
Plan A
Kolo
3
tmp
|
Ekängens IF
|
IFK Norrköping (blå)
|
Ekängens IF
vs
IFK Norrköping (blå)
3
-
0
|
|
13
|
P05
Grupp 1
|
13:00
|
Plan A
Kolo
4
tmp
|
Borens IK
|
IFK Wreta Kloster
|
Borens IK
vs
IFK Wreta Kloster
2
-
4
|
|
14
|
P05
Grupp 2
|
13:00
|
Plan B
Kolo
4
tmp
|
IFK Norrköping (röd)
|
Tallboda IF
|
IFK Norrköping (röd)
vs
Tallboda IF
2
-
0
|
|
15
|
P05
Grupp 1
|
13:40
|
Plan B
Kolo
4
tmp
|
BK Ljungsbro
|
Lindö FF (gul)
|
BK Ljungsbro
vs
Lindö FF (gul)
1
-
10
|
|
16
|
P05
Grupp 2
|
13:40
|
Plan A
Kolo
4
tmp
|
Ekängens IF
|
Lindö FF (svart)
|
Ekängens IF
vs
Lindö FF (svart)
0
-
3
|
|
17
|
P05
Grupp 1
|
14:20
|
Plan A
Kolo
5
tmp
|
Borens IK
|
IFK Norrköping (vit)
|
Borens IK
vs
IFK Norrköping (vit)
1
-
2
|
|
18
|
P05
Grupp 2
|
14:20
|
Plan B
Kolo
4
tmp
|
IFK Norrköping (röd)
|
IFK Norrköping (blå)
|
IFK Norrköping (röd)
vs
IFK Norrköping (blå)
2
-
1
|
|
19
|
P05
Grupp 1
|
15:00
|
Plan B
Kolo
5
tmp
|
Lindö FF (gul)
|
IFK Wreta Kloster
|
Lindö FF (gul)
vs
IFK Wreta Kloster
1
-
1
|
|
20
|
P05
Grupp 2
|
15:00
|
Plan A
Kolo
5
tmp
|
Lindö FF (svart)
|
Tallboda IF
|
Lindö FF (svart)
vs
Tallboda IF
8
-
2
|
|
21
Plats 5-6
|
P05
|
16:00
|
Plan A
Kolo
6
tmp
|
IFK Wreta Kloster
|
Ekängens IF
|
IFK Wreta Kloster
vs
Ekängens IF
0
-
3
|
|
22
Plats 7-8
|
P05
|
16:00
|
Plan B
Kolo
6
tmp
|
BK Ljungsbro
|
IFK Norrköping (blå)
|
BK Ljungsbro
vs
IFK Norrköping (blå)
2
-
1
|
|
23
Plats 9-10
|
P05
|
16:00
|
Plan C
Kolo
6
tmp
|
Borens IK
|
Tallboda IF
|
Borens IK
vs
Tallboda IF
0
-
2
|
|
24
Semi 1
|
P05
|
16:40
|
Plan B
Kolo
6
tmp
|
IFK Norrköping (vit)
|
IFK Norrköping (röd)
|
IFK Norrköping (vit)
vs
IFK Norrköping (röd)
1
-
5
|
|
25
Semi 2
|
P05
|
16:40
|
Plan A
Kolo
6
tmp
|
Lindö FF (svart)
|
Lindö FF (gul)
|
Lindö FF (svart)
vs
Lindö FF (gul)
2
-
3
|
|
26
Bronsmatch
|
P05
|
17:20
|
Plan B
Kolo
7
tmp
|
IFK Norrköping (vit)
|
Lindö FF (svart)
|
IFK Norrköping (vit)
vs
Lindö FF (svart)
7
-
5
|
|
27
Final
|
P05
|
17:20
|
Plan A
Kolo
7
tmp
|
IFK Norrköping (röd)
|
Lindö FF (gul)
|
IFK Norrköping (röd)
vs
Lindö FF (gul)
4
-
2
|
|