Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Core-Fotboll
CoreIT
,
Fotboll
Domsjö
Domsjö
Fotboll
13 maj 2016
U10
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Test
test
CoreIT Badminton Masters 2016
CoreIT Cup
Eriks Cup
Core-Fotboll
CoreIT Testar
CoreIT Squash Masters 2016
SquashIT
Test2
test
Alfredshemscupen
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Matcher
Matchdag
fredag 13 maj (2016)
More filters
Klass
U10
Grupp
A
B
Matchtyp
Gruppspel
Slutspel
Arena
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
2016-05-13
1
Grundspel
U10
B
00:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Angelica
Emma
Angelica vs Emma
1
-
5
1
Grundspel
U10
A
00:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Magnus A
Stefan S
Magnus A vs Stefan S
1
-
5
2
Grundspel
U10
A
00:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Magnus L
Ola
Magnus L vs Ola
2
-
5
2
Grundspel
U10
B
00:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Oscar C
Micke
Oscar C vs Micke
4
-
5
3
Grundspel
U10
A
00:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Martin
Magnus H
Martin vs Magnus H
5
-
3
10
Grundspel
U10
B
00:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Oscar C
Angelica
Oscar C vs Angelica
4
-
5
20
Slutspel
U10
00:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Stefan S
Ola
Stefan S vs Ola
5
-
4
30
Slutspel
U10
00:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Micke
Angelica
Micke vs Angelica
3
-
5
40
Slutspel
U10
00:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Martin
Emma
Martin vs Emma
4
-
5
100
Slutspel
U10
00:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Angelica
Stefan S
Angelica vs Stefan S
0
-
0
200
Slutspel
U10
00:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Förlorare Match 100
Vinnare Match 40
Förlorare Match 100 vs Vinnare Match 40
0
-
0
1000
Final
U10
00:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Angelica
Frank
Angelica vs Frank
4
-
6
3
Grundspel
U10
B
19:10
Omgång
0
tmp
Frank
Vinnare Match 10
Frank vs Vinnare Match 10
0
-
0
0
Förlorare A
U10
19:30
Omgång
8
tmp
Magnus A
Magnus L
Magnus A vs Magnus L
4
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad