Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Paradiscupen 2018
Örnsköldsvik Innebandy
,
Floorball
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Floorball
3 - 7 jan 2018
Pojkar & Flickor 2002-2010
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Open Sky Floorball
Öviksserien
Öviksserien
Vårcupen
Paradiscupen
Paradiscupen 2018
Paradiscupen 2017
Paradiscupen 2016
Paradiscupen 2015
Paradiscupen 2014
Paradiscupen 2012/2013
Paradiscupen 2012
Paradiscupen 2011
Paradiscupen 2010
Paradiscupen 2009
Paradiscupen 2008
Paradiscupen 2007
Paradiscupen 2006
Paradiscupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
,
P02/P03
Gameday
Wednesday 3 January (2018)
Thursday 4 January (2018)
Friday 5 January (2018)
Saturday 6 January (2018)
Sunday 7 January (2018)
More filters
Class
F02/03
F04
F05
Flickor Blå A
Flickor Blå B
Flickor Grön A
P02/P03
P04
P05
Pojkar Blå A
Pojkar Blå B
Group
F02/03-A
F02/03-B
F04-A
F04-B
F04-C
F05-A
F05-B
F05-C
F05-D
FBA-A
FBA-B
FBB-A
FGA-A
P02/03-A
P02/03-B
P04-A
P04-B
P04-C
P05-A
P05-B
P05-C
PBA-A
PBA-B
PBA-C
PBB-A
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Husumhallen
Höglandshallen
Köpmanholmen
Nolahallen
Parkskolan
Skyttis Arena
Sporthallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
1/3/2018
1001
P02/P03
P02/03-A
10:00
Nola
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
Moälvens IBK
Örnsköldsvik IB 03 vs Moälvens IBK
2
-
5
1/4/2018
1006
P02/P03
P02/03-A
08:00
Sport
tmp
Sundsvall City IBC
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
Sundsvall City IBC vs Örnsköldsvik IB 03
5
-
1
1012
P02/P03
P02/03-A
14:00
Sport
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
Gammelstads IF
Örnsköldsvik IB 03 vs Gammelstads IF
4
-
2
1015
Kvartsfinal 3
P02/P03
18:10
Sport
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
Örnsköldsvik IB vs Örnsköldsvik IB 03
5
-
4
SO
1/5/2018
1018
B-Semifinal 2
P02/P03
08:00
Sport
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
Sundsvall City IBC
Örnsköldsvik IB 03 vs Sundsvall City IBC
1
-
5
1021
Match om 7:e plats
P02/P03
11:45
Högland
tmp
Bergnäsets AIK
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
Bergnäsets AIK vs Örnsköldsvik IB 03
4
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad