Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Geneve Future
,
B13
Gameday
Friday 30 March (2018)
Saturday 31 March (2018)
Sunday 1 April (2018)
Monday 2 April (2018)
Friday 6 April (2018)
Saturday 7 April (2018)
Sunday 8 April (2018)
Friday 13 April (2018)
Saturday 14 April (2018)
Sunday 15 April (2018)
Friday 20 April (2018)
Saturday 21 April (2018)
Sunday 22 April (2018)
Friday 27 April (2018)
Saturday 28 April (2018)
Sunday 29 April (2018)
More filters
Class
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/30/2018
2
B13
Group A
12:00
Volvo C
tmp
LKP 05
Geneve Future
LKP 05 vs Geneve Future
0
-
5
17
B13
Group A
19:30
Volvo A
tmp
Geneve Future
Bulldogs
Geneve Future vs Bulldogs
1
-
2
3/31/2018
33
B13
Group A
13:15
Ozo
tmp
Geneve Future
Pardaugava 1
Geneve Future vs Pardaugava 1
1
-
2
4/1/2018
57
17/32 place
B13
07:00
Kurbads
tmp
Geneve Future
HC Nokia Black
Geneve Future vs HC Nokia Black
8
-
0
73
17/24 place
B13
17:00
Kurbads
tmp
Geneve Future
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Geneve Future vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
1
-
0
4/2/2018
89
17/20 place
B13
09:30
Inbox
tmp
Geneve Future
HS Riga 2005
Geneve Future vs HS Riga 2005
4
-
0
104
17th place
B13
15:45
Inbox
tmp
Geneve Future
Tordon Orange
Geneve Future vs Tordon Orange
1
-
9
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad