Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Floorball League Mora 17/18
KAIS Mora IF
,
Floorball
Mora
Mora
Floorball
2 okt 2017 - 20 apr 2018
Motion fr 16 år - +50
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Floorball League Mora 17/18
Floorball League Mora 16/17
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Skidgym
,
FLM 2017/18
Gameday
Monday 2 October (2017)
Tuesday 3 October (2017)
Wednesday 4 October (2017)
Wednesday 11 October (2017)
Monday 16 October (2017)
Wednesday 18 October (2017)
Thursday 19 October (2017)
Monday 23 October (2017)
Wednesday 25 October (2017)
Thursday 26 October (2017)
Monday 30 October (2017)
Tuesday 31 October (2017)
Wednesday 1 November (2017)
Monday 6 November (2017)
Wednesday 8 November (2017)
Thursday 9 November (2017)
Tuesday 14 November (2017)
Monday 20 November (2017)
Tuesday 21 November (2017)
Wednesday 22 November (2017)
Thursday 23 November (2017)
Tuesday 28 November (2017)
Monday 4 December (2017)
Tuesday 5 December (2017)
Wednesday 6 December (2017)
Thursday 7 December (2017)
Monday 11 December (2017)
Monday 15 January (2018)
Tuesday 16 January (2018)
Wednesday 17 January (2018)
Thursday 18 January (2018)
Monday 22 January (2018)
Wednesday 24 January (2018)
Thursday 25 January (2018)
Monday 29 January (2018)
Tuesday 6 February (2018)
Wednesday 7 February (2018)
Monday 12 February (2018)
Wednesday 14 February (2018)
Thursday 15 February (2018)
Monday 19 February (2018)
Tuesday 20 February (2018)
Wednesday 21 February (2018)
Wednesday 7 March (2018)
Monday 12 March (2018)
Tuesday 13 March (2018)
Wednesday 14 March (2018)
Thursday 15 March (2018)
Tuesday 27 March (2018)
Wednesday 28 March (2018)
Wednesday 11 April (2018)
More filters
Class
FLM 2017/18
Group
Div 1
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Unihoc Arena
#
Time
Arena
Home Team
Guest Team
Result
10/3/2017
2
FLM 2017/18
Div 1
21:30
Unihoc Arena
Round
1
tmp
SLIK
Skidgym
SLIK vs Skidgym
4
-
2
10/11/2017
6
FLM 2017/18
Div 1
21:30
Unihoc Arena
Round
2
tmp
Skidgym
Mora Brandkår
Skidgym vs Mora Brandkår
2
-
4
10/19/2017
9
FLM 2017/18
Div 1
21:30
Unihoc Arena
Round
3
tmp
Vattnäs Fines´t
Skidgym
Vattnäs Fines´t vs Skidgym
5
-
5
11/8/2017
17
FLM 2017/18
Div 1
21:30
Unihoc Arena
Round
5
tmp
Skidgym
BBC
Skidgym vs BBC
6
-
4
12/4/2017
25
FLM 2017/18
Div 1
21:30
Unihoc Arena
Round
7
tmp
KM Oldboys FC
Skidgym
KM Oldboys FC vs Skidgym
6
-
3
12/11/2017
23
FLM 2017/18
Div 1
21:30
Unihoc Arena
Round
6
tmp
Holmins Svin
Skidgym
Holmins Svin vs Skidgym
2
-
4
1/17/2018
31
FLM 2017/18
Div 1
21:30
Unihoc Arena
Round
8
tmp
Skidgym
VBF
Skidgym vs VBF
1
-
5
1/29/2018
34
FLM 2017/18
Div 1
21:30
Unihoc Arena
Round
9
tmp
Skidgym
Björnligan
Skidgym vs Björnligan
3
-
3
2/20/2018
44
FLM 2017/18
Div 1
21:30
Unihoc Arena
Round
11
tmp
Skidgym
BBC
Skidgym vs BBC
2
-
4
3/7/2018
39
FLM 2017/18
Div 1
21:30
Unihoc Arena
Round
9
tmp
Holmins Svin
Skidgym
Holmins Svin vs Skidgym
1
-
0
3/12/2018
0
Kvartsfinal
FLM 2017/18
21:30
Unihoc Arena
Round
0
tmp
SLIK
Skidgym
SLIK vs Skidgym
3
-
2
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad