Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs IF
,
Lední hokej
Gävle
Gävle
Lední hokej
13 okt 2018
U11
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ankarcupen U15
Brynäs IF u13 endagscup
AB Karl Hedin Cup (Pojkar födda 2009, U15)
Ankarcupen Brynäs IF
Brynäs IF höstcup
Brynäs IF CUP
Ankarcupen INSTÄLLD
Temp
ANKARCUPEN U15 (INSTÄLLD P.G.A COVID-19)
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs IF Sammandrag U-14
ANKARCUPEN
Jakob Silfverberg Cup U10
Trettondagscupen
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
PUCKEN I KASSEN CUP BRYNÄS IF U14
Ankarcupen
Trettondagscupen
Brynäs IF mellandagscup U14
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs höstcup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Ankarcupen U15
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP LÄTT/MEDEL
Ankarcupen U15 2017
SISTA CHANSEN! Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP
Brända Bocken Cup
Ankarcupen
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Pucken i Kassen Cup
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen U15 (-99) 2014
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání
Hrací den
sobota 13 října (2018)
More filters
Kategorie
Klass 1
Skupina
Grupp A
Grupp B
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Gavlerinken Arena
Gavlerinken B-Hallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
13.10.2018
1
Gruppspel
Klass 1
Grupp A
08:00
Omgång
1
tmp
Brynäs IF
Gävle GIK
Brynäs IF vs Gävle GIK
5
-
1
2
Gruppspel
Klass 1
Grupp B
09:10
Omgång
1
tmp
Ludvika HF
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Ludvika HF vs Hille/Åbyggeby IK
6
-
2
3
Gruppspel
Klass 1
Grupp A
10:20
Omgång
2
tmp
Almtuna IS
Brynäs IF
Almtuna IS vs Brynäs IF
1
-
3
4
Gruppspel
Klass 1
Grupp B
11:30
Omgång
2
tmp
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Djurgården IF
Hille/Åbyggeby IK vs Djurgården IF
0
-
8
5
Gruppspel
Klass 1
Grupp A
12:40
Omgång
3
tmp
Gävle GIK
Almtuna IS
Gävle GIK vs Almtuna IS
1
-
6
6
Gruppspel
Klass 1
Grupp B
13:50
Omgång
3
tmp
Djurgården IF
Ludvika HF
Djurgården IF vs Ludvika HF
5
-
0
7
Semifinal
Klass 1
15:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Brynäs IF
Ludvika HF
Brynäs IF vs Ludvika HF
4
-
5
8
Semifinal
Klass 1
15:00
B-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Djurgården IF
Almtuna IS
Djurgården IF vs Almtuna IS
1
-
2
9
5/6 plats
Klass 1
16:10
Omgång
0
tmp
Gävle GIK
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Gävle GIK vs Hille/Åbyggeby IK
3
-
5
10
Bronsmatch
Klass 1
17:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Brynäs IF
Djurgården IF
Brynäs IF vs Djurgården IF
2
-
3
11
Final
Klass 1
18:50
Omgång
0
tmp
Ludvika HF
Almtuna IS
Ludvika HF vs Almtuna IS
2
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad