Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Kampe for
KJT White
,
U-14 AA
Kampdag
fredag 29 marts (2019)
lørdag 30 marts (2019)
søndag 31 marts (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
05-04-2019
2
U-14 AA
Group C
07:15
Volvo B
tmp
KJT White
Tverichi - 2005
KJT White vs Tverichi - 2005
1
-
6
12
U-14 AA
Group C
13:30
Volvo B
tmp
Titaanit P05
KJT White
Titaanit P05 vs KJT White
1
-
3
18
U-14 AA
Group C
17:15
Volvo B
tmp
Nivala Cowboys
KJT White
Nivala Cowboys vs KJT White
0
-
4
06-04-2019
0
U-14 AA
Group F
00:00
tmp
Tverichi - 2005
KJT White
Tverichi - 2005 vs KJT White
6
-
1
32
U-14 AA
Group F
14:00
Kurbads
tmp
Sdushor Minsk
KJT White
Sdushor Minsk vs KJT White
1
-
3
38
U-14 AA
Group F
17:45
Kurbads
tmp
EVU White
KJT White
EVU White vs KJT White
1
-
1
07-04-2019
44
1/2 final
U-14 AA
10:45
Volvo A
tmp
Tukums
KJT White
Tukums vs KJT White
2
-
1
51
3rd place
U-14 AA
14:30
Volvo A
tmp
KJT White
UJK P05
KJT White vs UJK P05
0
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad