2020-03-28
|
9
|
Flickor A
Grupp 1
|
08:00
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Mora IK
|
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
|
Mora IK
vs
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
0
-
0
|
|
1
|
Flickor B
Grupp 1
|
09:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
BIK Karlskoga Blå
|
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
|
BIK Karlskoga Blå
vs
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
0
-
0
|
|
2
|
Flickor B
Grupp 2
|
09:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
BIK Karlskoga Vit
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
vs
BIK Karlskoga Vit
0
-
0
|
|
10
|
Flickor A
Grupp 2
|
09:00
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Hedesunda IF
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Hedesunda IF
vs
BIK Karlskoga
0
-
0
|
|
3
|
Flickor B
Grupp 1
|
09:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Blå
|
Almtuna
|
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Blå
vs
Almtuna
0
-
0
|
|
4
|
Flickor B
Grupp 2
|
09:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Vit
|
Enköpings SK
|
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Vit
vs
Enköpings SK
0
-
0
|
|
5
|
Flickor B
Grupp 1
|
10:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Mora IK
|
Göta Traneberg IK
|
Mora IK
vs
Göta Traneberg IK
0
-
0
|
|
6
|
Flickor B
Grupp 2
|
10:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Arvika/Charlottenberg
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
Arvika/Charlottenberg
0
-
0
|
|
11
|
Flickor A
Grupp 1
|
10:00
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Enköpings SK
|
Hovås HC
|
Enköpings SK
vs
Hovås HC
0
-
0
|
|
7
|
Flickor B
Grupp 1
|
10:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
|
Almtuna
|
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
vs
Almtuna
0
-
0
|
|
8
|
Flickor B
Grupp 2
|
10:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Vit
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
vs
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Vit
0
-
0
|
|
9
|
Flickor B
Grupp 1
|
11:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
BIK Karlskoga Blå
|
Mora IK
|
BIK Karlskoga Blå
vs
Mora IK
0
-
0
|
|
10
|
Flickor B
Grupp 2
|
11:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
BIK Karlskoga Vit
|
Hanhals Kings
|
BIK Karlskoga Vit
vs
Hanhals Kings
0
-
0
|
|
12
|
Flickor A
Grupp 2
|
11:00
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Södertälje SK
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
Södertälje SK
0
-
0
|
|
11
|
Flickor B
Grupp 1
|
12:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Blå
|
Göta Traneberg IK
|
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Blå
vs
Göta Traneberg IK
0
-
0
|
|
12
|
Flickor B
Grupp 2
|
12:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Enköpings SK
|
Arvika/Charlottenberg
|
Enköpings SK
vs
Arvika/Charlottenberg
0
-
0
|
|
13
|
Flickor B
Grupp 1
|
12:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Mora IK
|
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
|
Mora IK
vs
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
0
-
0
|
|
14
|
Flickor B
Grupp 2
|
12:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
vs
Hanhals Kings
0
-
0
|
|
13
B-semi
|
Flickor A
|
13:00
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
3:a grp 1
|
4:a grp 2
|
3:a grp 1
vs
4:a grp 2
0
-
0
|
|
15
|
Flickor B
Grupp 1
|
13:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
BIK Karlskoga Blå
|
Almtuna
|
BIK Karlskoga Blå
vs
Almtuna
0
-
0
|
|
16
|
Flickor B
Grupp 2
|
13:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
BIK Karlskoga Vit
|
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Vit
|
BIK Karlskoga Vit
vs
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Vit
0
-
0
|
|
17
|
Flickor B
Grupp 1
|
13:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
|
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Blå
|
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
vs
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Blå
0
-
0
|
|
18
|
Flickor B
Grupp 2
|
13:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Enköpings SK
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Enköpings SK
vs
Guldsmedshytte SK
0
-
0
|
|
14
B-semi
|
Flickor A
|
14:00
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
4:a grp 1
|
3:a grp 2
|
4:a grp 1
vs
3:a grp 2
0
-
0
|
|
19
|
Flickor B
Grupp 1
|
14:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg IK
|
BIK Karlskoga Blå
|
Göta Traneberg IK
vs
BIK Karlskoga Blå
0
-
0
|
|
20
|
Flickor B
Grupp 2
|
14:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
BIK Karlskoga Vit
|
Arvika/Charlottenberg
|
BIK Karlskoga Vit
vs
Arvika/Charlottenberg
0
-
0
|
|
15
A-semi
|
Flickor A
|
15:00
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
1:a grp 1
|
2:a grp 2
|
1:a grp 1
vs
2:a grp 2
0
-
0
|
|
21
|
Flickor B
Grupp 1
|
15:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Almtuna
|
Mora IK
|
Almtuna
vs
Mora IK
0
-
0
|
|
22
|
Flickor B
Grupp 2
|
15:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Vit
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Vit
vs
Hanhals Kings
0
-
0
|
|
23
|
Flickor B
Grupp 1
|
15:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
BIK Karlskoga Blå
|
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Blå
|
BIK Karlskoga Blå
vs
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Blå
0
-
0
|
|
24
|
Flickor B
Grupp 2
|
15:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Enköpings SK
|
BIK Karlskoga Vit
|
Enköpings SK
vs
BIK Karlskoga Vit
0
-
0
|
|
16
A-semi
|
Flickor A
|
16:00
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
2:a grp 1
|
1:a grp 2
|
2:a grp 1
vs
1:a grp 2
0
-
0
|
|
25
|
Flickor B
Grupp 1
|
16:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
|
Göta Traneberg IK
|
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
vs
Göta Traneberg IK
0
-
0
|
|
26
|
Flickor B
Grupp 2
|
16:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Arvika/Charlottenberg
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Arvika/Charlottenberg
vs
Guldsmedshytte SK
0
-
0
|
|
27
|
Flickor B
Grupp 1
|
16:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Mora IK
|
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Blå
|
Mora IK
vs
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Blå
0
-
0
|
|
28
|
Flickor B
Grupp 2
|
16:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Enköpings SK
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
Enköpings SK
0
-
0
|
|
17
B-final
|
Flickor A
|
17:00
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Vinnare match 13
|
Vinnare match 14
|
Vinnare match 13
vs
Vinnare match 14
0
-
0
|
|
29
|
Flickor B
Grupp 1
|
17:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg IK
|
Almtuna
|
Göta Traneberg IK
vs
Almtuna
0
-
0
|
|
30
|
Flickor B
Grupp 2
|
17:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Arvika/Charlottenberg
|
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Vit
|
Arvika/Charlottenberg
vs
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Vit
0
-
0
|
|
18
A-final
|
Flickor A
|
18:00
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Vinnare match 15
|
Vinnare match 16
|
Vinnare match 15
vs
Vinnare match 16
0
-
0
|
|