Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Linköping HC
,
Хоккей
Linköping
Linköping
Хоккей
23 feb 2020
U10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор NORDEA
Игры для
Linköping HC Grön
,
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Team -10
День игры
воскресенье 23 февраля (2020)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Team -10
Подгруппа
GRUPP - BC Bygg AB
GRUPP - Nordea
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
C-Hallen
SAAB Arena
Stångebrohallen
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
23.02.2020
1
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Team -10
GRUPP - BC Bygg AB
08:00
Stångebrohallen
Kierros
0
tmp
Linköping HC Grön
Linköping HC Blå
Linköping HC Grön vs Linköping HC Blå
3
-
23
7
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Team -10
GRUPP - BC Bygg AB
09:25
Stångebrohallen
Kierros
0
tmp
Värnamo Tigers
Linköping HC Grön
Värnamo Tigers vs Linköping HC Grön
17
-
6
21
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Team -10
GRUPP - BC Bygg AB
12:40
SAAB Arena
Kierros
0
tmp
Linköping HC Grön
Vita Hästen Röd
Linköping HC Grön vs Vita Hästen Röd
4
-
15
27
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Team -10
GRUPP - BC Bygg AB
14:05
SAAB Arena
Kierros
0
tmp
Tranås AIF Svart
Linköping HC Grön
Tranås AIF Svart vs Linköping HC Grön
18
-
7
9
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Team -10
GRUPP - BC Bygg AB
17:05
C-Hallen
Kierros
0
tmp
Linköping HC Grön
Hv71 Gul
Linköping HC Grön vs Hv71 Gul
7
-
16
3
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Team -10
GRUPP - BC Bygg AB
18:20
SAAB Arena
Kierros
0
tmp
Hv71 Blå
Linköping HC Grön
Hv71 Blå vs Linköping HC Grön
28
-
7
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Распечатать
ELEKTRIKERN AB I LINKÖPING
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad