3/8/2020
|
1
|
U 10
Grupp 2
|
08:00
|
Catena Arena
Этап
1
tmp
|
Rögle Grön
|
Tyringe SOSs
|
Rögle Grön
vs
Tyringe SOSs
2
-
7
|
|
2
|
U 10
Grupp 2
|
08:00
|
Akademi hallen
Этап
1
tmp
|
Malmö Vit
|
Osby IK
|
Malmö Vit
vs
Osby IK
7
-
1
|
|
3
|
U 10
Grupp 1
|
08:50
|
Catena Arena
Этап
1
tmp
|
Mörrums GoIS IK
|
Rögle Vit
|
Mörrums GoIS IK
vs
Rögle Vit
2
-
8
|
|
4
|
U 10
Grupp 1
|
08:50
|
Akademi hallen
Этап
1
tmp
|
Kristianstad IK
|
Malmö Röd
|
Kristianstad IK
vs
Malmö Röd
2
-
9
|
|
5
|
U 10
Grupp 2
|
10:00
|
Catena Arena
Этап
2
tmp
|
Malmö Vit
|
Tyringe SOSs
|
Malmö Vit
vs
Tyringe SOSs
7
-
3
|
|
6
|
U 10
Grupp 2
|
10:00
|
Akademi hallen
Этап
2
tmp
|
Rögle Grön
|
Osby IK
|
Rögle Grön
vs
Osby IK
5
-
2
|
|
7
|
U 10
Grupp 1
|
10:50
|
Catena Arena
Этап
2
tmp
|
Malmö Röd
|
Mörrums GoIS IK
|
Malmö Röd
vs
Mörrums GoIS IK
9
-
3
|
|
8
|
U 10
Grupp 1
|
10:50
|
Akademi hallen
Этап
2
tmp
|
Kristianstad IK
|
Rögle Vit
|
Kristianstad IK
vs
Rögle Vit
0
-
4
|
|
9
|
U 10
Grupp 2
|
12:00
|
Catena Arena
Этап
3
tmp
|
Tyringe SOSs
|
Osby IK
|
Tyringe SOSs
vs
Osby IK
6
-
3
|
|
10
|
U 10
Grupp 2
|
12:00
|
Akademi hallen
Этап
3
tmp
|
Malmö Vit
|
Rögle Grön
|
Malmö Vit
vs
Rögle Grön
0
-
1
|
|
11
|
U 10
Grupp 1
|
13:00
|
Catena Arena
Этап
3
tmp
|
Mörrums GoIS IK
|
Kristianstad IK
|
Mörrums GoIS IK
vs
Kristianstad IK
7
-
4
|
|
12
|
U 10
Grupp 1
|
13:00
|
Akademi hallen
Этап
3
tmp
|
Malmö Röd
|
Rögle Vit
|
Malmö Röd
vs
Rögle Vit
5
-
3
|
|
13
|
U 10
|
14:15
|
Akademi hallen
Этап
4
tmp
|
Kristianstad IK
|
Rögle Grön
|
Kristianstad IK
vs
Rögle Grön
2
-
9
|
|
14
|
U 10
|
14:15
|
Catena Arena
Этап
4
tmp
|
Mörrums GoIS IK
|
Osby IK
|
Mörrums GoIS IK
vs
Osby IK
2
-
7
|
|
15
|
U 10
|
15:05
|
Akademi hallen
Этап
4
tmp
|
Malmö Vit
|
Rögle Vit
|
Malmö Vit
vs
Rögle Vit
3
-
1
|
|
16
|
U 10
|
15:05
|
Catena Arena
Этап
4
tmp
|
Malmö Röd
|
Tyringe SOSs
|
Malmö Röd
vs
Tyringe SOSs
1
-
4
|
|
17
|
U 10
|
16:15
|
Akademi hallen
Этап
5
tmp
|
Rögle Grön
|
Osby IK
|
Rögle Grön
vs
Osby IK
8
-
1
|
|
18
|
U 10
|
16:15
|
Catena Arena
Этап
5
tmp
|
Kristianstad IK
|
Mörrums GoIS IK
|
Kristianstad IK
vs
Mörrums GoIS IK
2
-
7
|
|
19
|
U 10
|
17:05
|
Akademi hallen
Этап
5
tmp
|
Rögle Vit
|
Malmö Röd
|
Rögle Vit
vs
Malmö Röd
2
-
10
|
|
20
|
U 10
|
17:05
|
Catena Arena
Этап
5
tmp
|
Malmö Vit
|
Tyringe SOSs
|
Malmö Vit
vs
Tyringe SOSs
3
-
0
|
|