Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Timrå IK
,
Ishockey
Timrå
Timrå
Ishockey
25 - 27 mar 2022
U13
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Hedern
Kamper for
Timrå IK
,
Lillstrimma
Kampdag
torsdag 24 mars (2022)
fredag 25 mars (2022)
lørdag 26 mars (2022)
søndag 27 mars (2022)
More filters
Klasse
Lillstrimma
Gruppe
Cup
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
Lillstrimma-hallen
NHC Arena
Örnsköldsvik (1 match)
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
25.03.2022
2
Lillstrimma
Cup
14:30
NHC
tmp
Timrå IK
KB65
Timrå IK vs KB65
4
-
0
4
Lillstrimma
Cup
17:00
Lillstrimma
tmp
Astor
Timrå IK
Astor vs Timrå IK
4
-
0
26.03.2022
9
Lillstrimma
Cup
08:00
Lillstrimma
tmp
Timrå IK
Brooklyn Tigers
Timrå IK vs Brooklyn Tigers
4
-
2
11
Lillstrimma
Cup
11:00
Lillstrimma
tmp
Timrå IK
Sunderby SK
Timrå IK vs Sunderby SK
7
-
0
13
Lillstrimma
Cup
14:00
NHC
tmp
MoDo
Timrå IK
MoDo vs Timrå IK
13
-
0
16
Lillstrimma
Cup
17:00
NHC
tmp
Timrå IK
Järveds IF
Timrå IK vs Järveds IF
3
-
9
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
NorrClean
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad