Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
En Himla bra cup
Sundsvalls IBF
,
Флорбол
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
Флорбол
2 - 3 okt 2021
U14 - U9
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
En Himla Bra Cup
En Himla bra cup
En Himla bra cup
En Himla bra Cup
En Himla bra cup
En Himla bra cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
суббота 2 октября (2021)
воскресенье 3 октября (2021)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Flickor F07-08
Flickor F09
Flickor F10-12
Подгруппа
Grupp 1
Grupp 1
Grupp 1
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
A-hallen (Sporthallen)
B-hallen (Sporthallen)
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
03.10.2021
0
Semifinal 1
Flickor F07-08
08:00
A-hallen
tmp
IBF Södermalm 07-08 Svart
Klockarbergets BK
IBF Södermalm 07-08 Svart vs Klockarbergets BK
2
-
0
0
Semifinal 2
Flickor F07-08
09:00
A-hallen
tmp
IBF Södermalm 07-08 Orange
Sundsvall FBC U F08-09
IBF Södermalm 07-08 Orange vs Sundsvall FBC U F08-09
2
-
1
0
Flickor F10-12
Grupp 1
09:00
B-hallen
tmp
IBF Södermalm 11-12 vit
IBF Nord 11-12 svart
IBF Södermalm 11-12 vit vs IBF Nord 11-12 svart
0
Flickor F10-12
Grupp 1
10:00
B-hallen
tmp
IBF Nord 11-12 vit
Klockarbergets BK
IBF Nord 11-12 vit vs Klockarbergets BK
0
Semifinal 1
Flickor F09
10:00
A-hallen
tmp
IBF Södermalm 09-10
IBF Haga 09-10 1
IBF Södermalm 09-10 vs IBF Haga 09-10 1
4
-
5
0
Semifinal 2
Flickor F09
11:00
A-hallen
tmp
Klockarbergets BK Gul
IBF Haga 09-10 2
Klockarbergets BK Gul vs IBF Haga 09-10 2
5
-
4
0
Match om 3-4 plats
Flickor F07-08
12:00
A-hallen
tmp
Klockarbergets BK
Sundsvall FBC U F08-09
Klockarbergets BK vs Sundsvall FBC U F08-09
3
-
2
0
Flickor F10-12
Grupp 1
12:00
B-hallen
tmp
IBF Södermalm 11-12 gul
IBF Södermalm 11-12 vit
IBF Södermalm 11-12 gul vs IBF Södermalm 11-12 vit
0
Flickor F10-12
Grupp 1
13:00
B-hallen
tmp
IBF Nord 11-12 svart
IBF Nord 11-12 vit
IBF Nord 11-12 svart vs IBF Nord 11-12 vit
0
Match 3-4 placering
Flickor F09
13:00
A-hallen
tmp
IBF Södermalm 09-10
IBF Haga 09-10 2
IBF Södermalm 09-10 vs IBF Haga 09-10 2
4
-
0
0
Final
Flickor F09
14:00
A-hallen
tmp
IBF Haga 09-10 1
Klockarbergets BK Gul
IBF Haga 09-10 1 vs Klockarbergets BK Gul
6
-
0
0
Final
Flickor F07-08
15:00
A-hallen
tmp
IBF Södermalm 07-08 Svart
IBF Södermalm 07-08 Orange
IBF Södermalm 07-08 Svart vs IBF Södermalm 07-08 Orange
3
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad