Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
En Himla bra cup
Sundsvalls IBF
,
Floorball
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
Floorball
2 - 3 okt 2021
U14 - U9
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
En Himla Bra Cup
En Himla bra cup
En Himla bra cup
En Himla bra Cup
En Himla bra cup
En Himla bra cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Saturday 2 October (2021)
Sunday 3 October (2021)
More filters
Class
Flickor F07-08
Flickor F09
Flickor F10-12
Group
Grupp 1
Grupp 1
Grupp 1
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
A-hallen (Sporthallen)
B-hallen (Sporthallen)
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
10/3/2021
0
Semifinal 1
Flickor F07-08
08:00
A-hallen
tmp
IBF Södermalm 07-08 Svart
Klockarbergets BK
IBF Södermalm 07-08 Svart vs Klockarbergets BK
2
-
0
0
Semifinal 2
Flickor F07-08
09:00
A-hallen
tmp
IBF Södermalm 07-08 Orange
Sundsvall FBC U F08-09
IBF Södermalm 07-08 Orange vs Sundsvall FBC U F08-09
2
-
1
0
Flickor F10-12
Grupp 1
09:00
B-hallen
tmp
IBF Södermalm 11-12 vit
IBF Nord 11-12 svart
IBF Södermalm 11-12 vit vs IBF Nord 11-12 svart
0
Flickor F10-12
Grupp 1
10:00
B-hallen
tmp
IBF Nord 11-12 vit
Klockarbergets BK
IBF Nord 11-12 vit vs Klockarbergets BK
0
Semifinal 1
Flickor F09
10:00
A-hallen
tmp
IBF Södermalm 09-10
IBF Haga 09-10 1
IBF Södermalm 09-10 vs IBF Haga 09-10 1
4
-
5
0
Semifinal 2
Flickor F09
11:00
A-hallen
tmp
Klockarbergets BK Gul
IBF Haga 09-10 2
Klockarbergets BK Gul vs IBF Haga 09-10 2
5
-
4
0
Match om 3-4 plats
Flickor F07-08
12:00
A-hallen
tmp
Klockarbergets BK
Sundsvall FBC U F08-09
Klockarbergets BK vs Sundsvall FBC U F08-09
3
-
2
0
Flickor F10-12
Grupp 1
12:00
B-hallen
tmp
IBF Södermalm 11-12 gul
IBF Södermalm 11-12 vit
IBF Södermalm 11-12 gul vs IBF Södermalm 11-12 vit
0
Flickor F10-12
Grupp 1
13:00
B-hallen
tmp
IBF Nord 11-12 svart
IBF Nord 11-12 vit
IBF Nord 11-12 svart vs IBF Nord 11-12 vit
0
Match 3-4 placering
Flickor F09
13:00
A-hallen
tmp
IBF Södermalm 09-10
IBF Haga 09-10 2
IBF Södermalm 09-10 vs IBF Haga 09-10 2
4
-
0
0
Final
Flickor F09
14:00
A-hallen
tmp
IBF Haga 09-10 1
Klockarbergets BK Gul
IBF Haga 09-10 1 vs Klockarbergets BK Gul
6
-
0
0
Final
Flickor F07-08
15:00
A-hallen
tmp
IBF Södermalm 07-08 Svart
IBF Södermalm 07-08 Orange
IBF Södermalm 07-08 Svart vs IBF Södermalm 07-08 Orange
3
-
2
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad