02.01.2022
|
13
|
U12
Grupp 3
|
08:00
|
BST
Omgång
1
tmp
|
SSK - 3
|
Solna Hockey - 2
|
SSK - 3
vs
Solna Hockey - 2
0
-
0
|
|
14
|
U12
Grupp 3
|
08:00
|
BST
Omgång
1
tmp
|
MB Hockey
|
Göta Traneberg
|
MB Hockey
vs
Göta Traneberg
0
-
0
|
|
1
|
U12
Grupp 1
|
08:15
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
1
tmp
|
SSK - 1
|
Solna Hockey - 1
|
SSK - 1
vs
Solna Hockey - 1
0
-
0
|
|
2
|
U12
Grupp 1
|
08:15
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Gnesta IK
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
Gnesta IK
vs
Viggbyholms IK
0
-
0
|
|
19
|
U12
Grupp 4
|
08:30
|
BST
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IFK Salem
|
Lidingö Vikings HC - 2
|
IFK Salem
vs
Lidingö Vikings HC - 2
0
-
0
|
|
20
|
U12
Grupp 4
|
08:30
|
BST
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Åker/Strängnäs HC - 2
|
FOC Farsta IF
|
Åker/Strängnäs HC - 2
vs
FOC Farsta IF
0
-
0
|
|
7
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
08:45
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
1
tmp
|
SSK - 2
|
Lidingö Vikings HC - 1
|
SSK - 2
vs
Lidingö Vikings HC - 1
0
-
0
|
|
8
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
08:45
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Åker/Strängnäs HC - 1
|
Täby HC - 1
|
Åker/Strängnäs HC - 1
vs
Täby HC - 1
0
-
0
|
|
15
|
U12
Grupp 3
|
09:00
|
BST
Omgång
2
tmp
|
MB Hockey
|
SSK - 3
|
MB Hockey
vs
SSK - 3
0
-
0
|
|
16
|
U12
Grupp 3
|
09:00
|
BST
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Solna Hockey - 2
|
Göta Traneberg
vs
Solna Hockey - 2
0
-
0
|
|
3
|
U12
Grupp 1
|
09:15
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Gnesta IK
|
SSK - 1
|
Gnesta IK
vs
SSK - 1
0
-
0
|
|
4
|
U12
Grupp 1
|
09:15
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
Solna Hockey - 1
|
Viggbyholms IK
vs
Solna Hockey - 1
0
-
0
|
|
21
|
U12
Grupp 4
|
09:45
|
BST
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Åker/Strängnäs HC - 2
|
IFK Salem
|
Åker/Strängnäs HC - 2
vs
IFK Salem
0
-
0
|
|
22
|
U12
Grupp 4
|
09:45
|
BST
Omgång
2
tmp
|
FOC Farsta IF
|
Lidingö Vikings HC - 2
|
FOC Farsta IF
vs
Lidingö Vikings HC - 2
0
-
0
|
|
9
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
10:00
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Åker/Strängnäs HC - 1
|
SSK - 2
|
Åker/Strängnäs HC - 1
vs
SSK - 2
0
-
0
|
|
10
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
10:00
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Täby HC - 1
|
Lidingö Vikings HC - 1
|
Täby HC - 1
vs
Lidingö Vikings HC - 1
0
-
0
|
|
17
|
U12
Grupp 3
|
10:15
|
BST
Omgång
3
tmp
|
SSK - 3
|
Göta Traneberg
|
SSK - 3
vs
Göta Traneberg
0
-
0
|
|
18
|
U12
Grupp 3
|
10:15
|
BST
Omgång
3
tmp
|
MB Hockey
|
Solna Hockey - 2
|
MB Hockey
vs
Solna Hockey - 2
0
-
0
|
|
5
|
U12
Grupp 1
|
10:30
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
3
tmp
|
SSK - 1
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
SSK - 1
vs
Viggbyholms IK
0
-
0
|
|
6
|
U12
Grupp 1
|
10:30
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Solna Hockey - 1
|
Gnesta IK
|
Solna Hockey - 1
vs
Gnesta IK
0
-
0
|
|
23
|
U12
Grupp 4
|
10:45
|
BST
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Salem
|
FOC Farsta IF
|
IFK Salem
vs
FOC Farsta IF
0
-
0
|
|
24
|
U12
Grupp 4
|
10:45
|
BST
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Åker/Strängnäs HC - 2
|
Lidingö Vikings HC - 2
|
Åker/Strängnäs HC - 2
vs
Lidingö Vikings HC - 2
0
-
0
|
|
11
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
11:00
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
3
tmp
|
SSK - 2
|
Täby HC - 1
|
SSK - 2
vs
Täby HC - 1
0
-
0
|
|
12
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
11:00
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Lidingö Vikings HC - 1
|
Åker/Strängnäs HC - 1
|
Lidingö Vikings HC - 1
vs
Åker/Strängnäs HC - 1
0
-
0
|
|
37
Placeringsmatch
|
U12
|
12:30
|
BST
Omgång
0
tmp
|
3:a Grupp C
|
4:a Grupp D
|
3:a Grupp C
vs
4:a Grupp D
0
-
0
|
|
38
Placeringsmatch
|
U12
|
12:30
|
BST
Omgång
0
tmp
|
3:a Grupp D
|
4:a Grupp C
|
3:a Grupp D
vs
4:a Grupp C
0
-
0
|
|
25
Kvartsfinal
|
U12
|
12:45
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
0
tmp
|
1:a Grupp C
|
2:a Grupp D
|
1:a Grupp C
vs
2:a Grupp D
0
-
0
|
|
26
Kvartsfinal
|
U12
|
12:45
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
0
tmp
|
1:a Grupp D
|
2:a Grupp C
|
1:a Grupp D
vs
2:a Grupp C
0
-
0
|
|
39
Placeringsmatch
|
U12
|
13:00
|
BST
Omgång
0
tmp
|
3:a Grupp A
|
4:a Grupp B
|
3:a Grupp A
vs
4:a Grupp B
0
-
0
|
|
40
Placeringsmatch
|
U12
|
13:00
|
BST
Omgång
0
tmp
|
3:a Grupp B
|
4:a Grupp A
|
3:a Grupp B
vs
4:a Grupp A
0
-
0
|
|
27
Kvartsfinal
|
U12
|
13:15
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
0
tmp
|
1:a Grupp A
|
2:a Grupp B
|
1:a Grupp A
vs
2:a Grupp B
0
-
0
|
|
28
Kvartsfinal
|
U12
|
13:15
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
0
tmp
|
1:a Grupp B
|
2:a Grupp A
|
1:a Grupp B
vs
2:a Grupp A
0
-
0
|
|
41
Placeringsmatch
|
U12
|
13:45
|
BST
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Förlorare #37
|
Förlorare #39
|
Förlorare #37
vs
Förlorare #39
0
-
0
|
|
42
Placeringsmatch
|
U12
|
13:45
|
BST
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Förlorare #38
|
Förlorare #40
|
Förlorare #38
vs
Förlorare #40
0
-
0
|
|
29
Placeringsmatch
|
U12
|
14:00
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Förlorare #25
|
Förlorare #27
|
Förlorare #25
vs
Förlorare #27
0
-
0
|
|
30
Placeringsmatch
|
U12
|
14:00
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Förlorare #26
|
Förlorare #28
|
Förlorare #26
vs
Förlorare #28
0
-
0
|
|
43
Placeringsmatch
|
U12
|
14:15
|
BST
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vinnare #37
|
Vinnare #39
|
Vinnare #37
vs
Vinnare #39
0
-
0
|
|
44
Placeringsmatch
|
U12
|
14:15
|
BST
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vinnare #38
|
Vinnare #40
|
Vinnare #38
vs
Vinnare #40
0
-
0
|
|
31
Semifinal
|
U12
|
14:30
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vinnare #25
|
Vinnare #27
|
Vinnare #25
vs
Vinnare #27
0
-
0
|
|
32
Semifinal
|
U12
|
14:30
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vinnare #26
|
Vinnare #28
|
Vinnare #26
vs
Vinnare #28
0
-
0
|
|
45
15-16:e plats
|
U12
|
15:00
|
BST
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Förlorare #41
|
Förlorare #42
|
Förlorare #41
vs
Förlorare #42
0
-
0
|
|
46
13-14:e plats
|
U12
|
15:00
|
BST
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vinnare #41
|
Vinnare #42
|
Vinnare #41
vs
Vinnare #42
0
-
0
|
|
47
11-12:e plats
|
U12
|
15:30
|
BST
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Förlorare #43
|
Förlorare #44
|
Förlorare #43
vs
Förlorare #44
0
-
0
|
|
48
9-10:e plats
|
U12
|
15:30
|
BST
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vinnare #43
|
Vinnare #44
|
Vinnare #43
vs
Vinnare #44
0
-
0
|
|
33
7-8:e plats
|
U12
|
15:45
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Förlorare #29
|
Förlorare #30
|
Förlorare #29
vs
Förlorare #30
0
-
0
|
|
34
5-6:e plats
|
U12
|
15:45
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vinnare #29
|
Vinnare #30
|
Vinnare #29
vs
Vinnare #30
0
-
0
|
|
35
Bronsmatch
|
U12
|
16:15
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Förlorare #31
|
Förlorare #32
|
Förlorare #31
vs
Förlorare #32
0
-
0
|
|
36
Final
|
U12
|
16:15
|
Scaniarinken
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vinnare #31
|
Vinnare #32
|
Vinnare #31
vs
Vinnare #32
0
-
0
|
|