Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Malmö Redhawks Int’l Spring Tournament ’23
Malmö Redhawks
,
Ishockey
Malmö
Malmö
Ishockey
28 -30 april 2023
U14
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Pehr Malmström U12-cup
OM21 Cup
Folke Lindström cup
Lennart Lundberg Cup
Malmö Redhawks Tjej Cup 2024
Malmö Redhawks Legendary Accounting Cup 2024
Norrvidinge CUPEN, Redhawks
OM21 U13-cup
Malmö Redhawks Int’l Folke Lindström Tournament ’23
Lennart Lundberg cup
Akea Tjej Cup 2023
Malmö Redhawks U11 Cup
Malmö Redhawks Int’l Spring Tournament ’23
Malmö Redhawks U11 cup
Pehr Malmström U12-cup
Flexrock Cup
Malmö Redhawks Tjej Cup
OM21 U13-Cup
Folke Lindström Cup
Malmö Redhawks/Sibylla Skurup cup u12
Folke Lindström Cup
OM21 U14-Cup
OM21 U13-Cup
Malmö Redhawks U14 trophy
OM21 U13 Cup
Folke Lindström Cup Inställd pga Covid-19
Malmö Redhawks
Sylvegård u9 cup
Malmö Mur o Puts U12 Cup
Malmö Redhawks U14 Cup
Pemasund cup 2020
Folke Lindström Cup
OM21 U13 Cup
Malmö Redhawks U9 Cup
Malmö Redhawks U10-CUP
Malmö Mur och Puts Cup U11-cup
Malmö Redhawks U12-cup - INSTÄLLD
Malmö Redhawks U13 cup
Pemasund cup 2019
Folke Lindström Cup
Malmö Redhawks U14-cup
Emporia Tjejcup 2018
Malmö Redhawks U12-cup
Pemasund cup 2018
Folke Lindström Cup
Ocab U14 cup
Malmö Redhawks U11 Cup
U 9 cup i Malmö
Malmö Mur och Puts cup
Malmö mur & puts cup
SEQ U10 Cup
Ocab U13 Cup by Malmö Redhawks
Malmö Redhawks U11-cup
Folke Lindström Cup 2016
CQFiber U14 cup
Emporia Tjejcup 2016
SEQ U9 Cup
Hemfosa Cup
Ocab U12 Cup 2016 by Malmö Redhawks
Redhawks U13 Cup
Helosan Cup
Folke Lindström Cup
APQ EL Cup
Percy Nilsson Påskcup
Söderberg Sports Cup
Folke Lindström / PA Group Cup
Ågab Syd cup
MIF Redhawks U14 cup
EA Installationer AB's U11 cup
Percy Nilsson Cup
Percy Nilsson Cup U9
Percy Nilsson Cup
Malmö Redhawks U13 cup
Lennart Lundberg Cup 2011
Folke Lindström Cup
PaGroup International U14 Cup 2011
APQ El Cup 2011
Nordsjö Idé & Design Cup
Percy Nilsson Cup 2011
PAGroup Cup 2011
Folke Lindström Cup 2010
Lennart Lundberg Cup
JEDE MALMÖ U11 CUP 2010
APQ El Cup
Folke Lindström Cup 2009
Folke Lindström Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe for
Örebro IK
,
U14 - AAA
Kampdag
fredag 28 april (2023)
lørdag 29 april (2023)
søndag 30 april (2023)
More filters
Klasse
U14 - AA
U14 - AAA
Gruppe
AA
Group 1
Group 2
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
Malmö Isstadion
Rosengårds Ishall
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
28-04-2023
1
U14 - AAA
Group 2
08:00
Isstadion
Kārta
0
tmp
Örebro IK
HC Sparta Prague
Örebro IK vs HC Sparta Prague
1
-
1
4
U14 - AAA
Group 2
12:00
Isstadion
Kārta
0
tmp
Rögle BK
Örebro IK
Rögle BK vs Örebro IK
3
-
4
10
U14 - AAA
Group 2
20:00
Isstadion
Kārta
0
tmp
Örebro IK
Kållered Hockey
Örebro IK vs Kållered Hockey
5
-
0
29-04-2023
15
U14 - AAA
Group 2
12:00
Isstadion
Kārta
0
tmp
Brinkens IF
Örebro IK
Brinkens IF vs Örebro IK
5
-
2
21
quarterfinal
U14 - AAA
20:00
Isstadion
Kārta
0
tmp
HK Celje
Örebro IK
HK Celje vs Örebro IK
1
-
5
30-04-2023
26
Semifinal 2
U14 - AAA
12:00
Isstadion
Kārta
0
tmp
Brinkens IF
Örebro IK
Brinkens IF vs Örebro IK
1
-
5
31
Final
U14 - AAA
18:40
Isstadion
Kārta
0
tmp
Malmö Redhawks
Örebro IK
Malmö Redhawks vs Örebro IK
3
-
2
OT
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad