Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Mälarserien 2022-2023
Parasport Stockholm
,
Флорбол
SOLNA
SOLNA
Флорбол
13 okt 2022 - 1 maj 2023
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Mälarserien 2023-24
Mälarserien 2022-2023
Mälarserien 2021/22
Mälarserien 2020-2021
Mälarserien 2019-20
Mälarserien 2018-2019
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Offensiv Mix 1
,
Division 2
День игры
воскресенье 23 октября (2022)
суббота 12 ноября (2022)
суббота 19 ноября (2022)
воскресенье 4 декабря (2022)
воскресенье 15 января (2023)
суббота 25 февраля (2023)
суббота 18 марта (2023)
воскресенье 19 марта (2023)
воскресенье 23 апреля (2023)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Division 2
Division 3
Подгруппа
Division 2
Division 3
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Brotorpshallen
Kungshallen
Riddersviks Sporthall
Stora Mossens Idrottshallar stor hall 1
Stora Mossens Idrottshallar stor hall 2
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12.11.2022
1
Division 2
Division 2
11:00
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
1
tmp
Kumla Allstarz
Offensiv Mix 1
Kumla Allstarz vs Offensiv Mix 1
2
-
11
04.12.2022
8
Division 2
Division 2
11:00
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
2
tmp
Djurgården Lions
Offensiv Mix 1
Djurgården Lions vs Offensiv Mix 1
0
-
11
25.02.2023
16
Division 2
Division 2
10:50
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
3
tmp
Bergfoten IBK Classic
Offensiv Mix 1
Bergfoten IBK Classic vs Offensiv Mix 1
0
-
6
19
Division 2
Division 2
13:20
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
3
tmp
Offensiv Mix 1
Kungsängen Knights
Offensiv Mix 1 vs Kungsängen Knights
7
-
0
4
Division 2
Division 2
15:50
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
3
tmp
Offensiv Mix 1
Visby IBK Para 1
Offensiv Mix 1 vs Visby IBK Para 1
5
-
0
18.03.2023
23
Division 2
Division 2
12:10
Kungshallen
Omgång
4
tmp
Balrog
Offensiv Mix 1
Balrog vs Offensiv Mix 1
1
-
6
27
Division 2
Division 2
15:30
Kungshallen
Omgång
4
tmp
Offensiv Mix 1
Arosstadens IS
Offensiv Mix 1 vs Arosstadens IS
7
-
1
23.04.2023
31
Semifinal
Division 2
10:00
Stora Mossen hall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
Offensiv Mix 1
Kungsängen Knights
Offensiv Mix 1 vs Kungsängen Knights
7
-
3
37
Final
Division 2
13:30
Stora Mossen hall 1
Omgång
2
tmp
Offensiv Mix 1
Arosstadens IS
Offensiv Mix 1 vs Arosstadens IS
7
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad