2022/12/3
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta
Division 1 Mellersta
|
09:00
|
Gävle
Omgång
0
tmp
|
CK Granit, Uppsala Bilgalleri
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
|
CK Granit, Uppsala Bilgalleri
vs
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
4
-
8
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta
Division 1 Mellersta
|
13:30
|
Gävle
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
|
IK Fyris, Rudström
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
vs
IK Fyris, Rudström
7
-
2
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta
Division 1 Mellersta
|
18:00
|
Gävle
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
|
CK Granit, Team Testebo
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
vs
CK Granit, Team Testebo
7
-
1
|
|
2022/12/4
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta
Division 1 Mellersta
|
09:00
|
Gävle
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Fyris, Cirkus Skotte
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
|
IK Fyris, Cirkus Skotte
vs
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
3
-
10
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta
Division 1 Mellersta
|
13:00
|
Gävle
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
|
Sundbybergs CK, Sumpan Boys
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
vs
Sundbybergs CK, Sumpan Boys
5
-
4
|
|
2023/2/10
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta
Division 1 Mellersta
|
19:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
0
tmp
|
CK Silverstenen
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
|
CK Silverstenen
vs
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
3
-
10
|
|
2023/2/11
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta
Division 1 Mellersta
|
09:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK, Westerberg
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
|
Sundbybergs CK, Westerberg
vs
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
5
-
8
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta
Division 1 Mellersta
|
13:30
|
Danderyd
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK, Foxglide
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
|
Sundbybergs CK, Foxglide
vs
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
3
-
7
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta
Division 1 Mellersta
|
18:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
|
Amatörföreningens CK, Forsberg
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
vs
Amatörföreningens CK, Forsberg
8
-
2
|
|
2023/2/12
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta
Division 1 Mellersta
|
09:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
|
Danderyds CK, Team House of Curling
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
vs
Danderyds CK, Team House of Curling
8
-
5
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta
Division 1 Mellersta
|
13:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
vs
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
5
-
6
|
|
2023/4/15
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta
Division 1 Mellersta
|
08:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
|
Leksands CK, Piraterna
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
vs
Leksands CK, Piraterna
11
-
2
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta
Division 1 Mellersta
|
16:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Falu CC, Team CHOONG
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
|
Falu CC, Team CHOONG
vs
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
6
-
9
|
|
2023/4/16
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta
Division 1 Mellersta
|
08:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
|
Leksands CK, Boullarna
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
vs
Leksands CK, Boullarna
6
-
0
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta
Division 1 Mellersta
|
16:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Karlstads CK, Huzell
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
|
Karlstads CK, Huzell
vs
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
4
-
8
|
|