Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Vårcupen 2023
Gubbängen/Tallen IK
,
Bandy
Stockholm
Stockholm
Bandy
10 - 12 mar 2023
U12,U11,U10
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Vårcupen 2024
Vårcupen 2023
Vårcupen 2022 U11/U10
Vårcupen 2022 - U12
Vårcupen 2020
Tommys Cup 2019
Vårcupen U10-U11 2019
Vårcupen U10/U11 2019
Vårcupen U12 2019
Tommys Cup U12 2018
Vårcupen
Vårcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
lördag 11 mars (2023)
söndag 12 mars (2023)
More filters
Class
Isvård/Paus
U10
U11
U12
Group
Isvård
U10
U11 - Grupp A
U12 - Grupp A
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Gubbängens Bandyhall P1 Närmast omklädningsrummet
Gubbängens Bandyhall P2 Mittenplan
Gubbängens Bandyhall P3 - Mot Matchklockan
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
2023-03-12
1
U10
U10
08:00
P1
Omgång
0
tmp
GT76
Hammarby VIT
GT76 vs Hammarby VIT
2
-
1
2
U10
U10
08:00
P2
Omgång
0
tmp
UNIK
Hammarby Grön
UNIK vs Hammarby Grön
0
-
7
3
U10
U10
08:00
P3
Omgång
0
tmp
Djurgården IF
Helenelund
Djurgården IF vs Helenelund
8
-
3
4
U10
U10
08:40
P1
Omgång
0
tmp
Hammarby Grön
Helenelund
Hammarby Grön vs Helenelund
3
-
7
5
U10
U10
08:40
P2
Omgång
0
tmp
GT76
UNIK
GT76 vs UNIK
0
-
8
6
U10
U10
08:40
P3
Omgång
0
tmp
Hammarby VIT
Djurgården IF
Hammarby VIT vs Djurgården IF
1
-
7
7
U10
U10
09:20
P1
Omgång
0
tmp
GT76
Helenelund
GT76 vs Helenelund
0
-
8
8
U11
U11 - Grupp A
09:20
P2
Omgång
0
tmp
Djurgården IF
GT76
Djurgården IF vs GT76
5
-
3
9
U11
U11 - Grupp A
09:20
P3
Omgång
0
tmp
Hammarby
Helenelund
Hammarby vs Helenelund
1
-
1
0
Isvård
Isvård/Paus
Isvård
09:55
P2
Omgång
0
tmp
Isvård
Isvård
Isvård vs Isvård
0
-
0
10
U10
U10
10:15
P1
Omgång
0
tmp
Hammarby VIT
UNIK
Hammarby VIT vs UNIK
1
-
5
11
U10
U10
10:15
P2
Omgång
0
tmp
Djurgården IF
Hammarby Grön
Djurgården IF vs Hammarby Grön
4
-
3
12
U11
U11 - Grupp A
10:15
P3
Omgång
0
tmp
GT76
UNIK
GT76 vs UNIK
1
-
5
13
U11
U11 - Grupp A
10:55
P1
Omgång
0
tmp
Djurgården IF
Hammarby
Djurgården IF vs Hammarby
0
-
12
14
Placeringsmatch 5-6
U10
10:55
P2
Omgång
0
tmp
GT76
Hammarby VIT
GT76 vs Hammarby VIT
1
-
2
15
Bronsmatch
U10
10:55
P3
Omgång
0
tmp
UNIK
Hammarby Grön
UNIK vs Hammarby Grön
3
-
7
16
Final
U10
11:35
P1
Omgång
0
tmp
Djurgården IF
Helenelund
Djurgården IF vs Helenelund
0
-
2
17
U11
U11 - Grupp A
11:35
P2
Omgång
0
tmp
GT76
Hammarby
GT76 vs Hammarby
0
-
5
18
U11
U11 - Grupp A
11:35
P3
Omgång
0
tmp
UNIK
Helenelund
UNIK vs Helenelund
0
-
6
0
Isvård
Isvård/Paus
Isvård
12:10
P1
Omgång
0
tmp
Isvård
Isvård
Isvård vs Isvård
0
-
0
19
U11
U11 - Grupp A
12:30
P1
Omgång
0
tmp
Djurgården IF
Helenelund
Djurgården IF vs Helenelund
1
-
13
20
U11
U11 - Grupp A
12:30
P2
Omgång
0
tmp
UNIK
Hammarby
UNIK vs Hammarby
1
-
4
21
U11
U11 - Grupp A
13:40
P2
Omgång
0
tmp
Djurgården IF
UNIK
Djurgården IF vs UNIK
4
-
5
22
U11
U11 - Grupp A
13:40
P3
Omgång
0
tmp
GT76
Helenelund
GT76 vs Helenelund
0
-
7
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad