2014-06-08
|
145
Kvart 1
|
P-01
|
08:00
|
S-vallen 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bälinge IF
|
Rasbo IK
|
Bälinge IF
vs
Rasbo IK
3
-
0
|
|
146
Kvart 2
|
P-01
|
08:00
|
V-vallen 4
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Sirius-Svart-1
|
Heby AIF
|
IK Sirius-Svart-1
vs
Heby AIF
0
-
2
|
|
353
åttondel 1
|
P-03
|
08:00
|
S-vallen 1:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vaksala SK-Vit
|
IK Fyris
|
Vaksala SK-Vit
vs
IK Fyris
1
-
0
|
|
354
åttondel 2
|
P-03
|
08:00
|
S-vallen 1:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SK Iron
|
Sunnersta AIF-Vit
|
SK Iron
vs
Sunnersta AIF-Vit
4
-
1
|
|
355
åttondel 3
|
P-03
|
08:00
|
S-vallen 3:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Danmarks IF-Vit
|
IK Sirius-Svart
|
Danmarks IF-Vit
vs
IK Sirius-Svart
3
-
8
|
|
356
åttondel 4
|
P-03
|
08:00
|
S-vallen 3:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Upsala IF-Vit
|
IK Sirius-Blå-1
|
Upsala IF-Vit
vs
IK Sirius-Blå-1
3
-
1
|
|
357
åttondel 5
|
P-03
|
08:00
|
S-vallen 4
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sunnersta AIF-Svart
|
IFK Uppsala-Blå
|
Sunnersta AIF-Svart
vs
IFK Uppsala-Blå
2
-
4
|
|
358
åttondel 6
|
P-03
|
08:00
|
V-vallen 1:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Stureby SK
|
Danmarks IF-Röd
|
Stureby SK
vs
Danmarks IF-Röd
2
-
3
|
|
389
kval 1
|
F-04
|
08:00
|
V-vallen 1:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gamla Upsala SK-Svart
|
Danmarks IF
|
Gamla Upsala SK-Svart
vs
Danmarks IF
0
-
3
|
|
344
Kval 1
|
P-02
|
09:00
|
V-vallen 1:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IF Vindhemspojkarna-Blå
|
Vaksala SK
|
IF Vindhemspojkarna-Blå
vs
Vaksala SK
0
-
2
|
|
345
Kval 2
|
P-02
|
09:00
|
V-vallen 1:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Storvreta IK-Vit
|
Sunnersta AIF
|
Storvreta IK-Vit
vs
Sunnersta AIF
2
-
1
|
|
368
åttondel 1
|
P-04
|
09:00
|
S-vallen 1:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Uppsala
|
SK Iron-Vit
|
IFK Uppsala
vs
SK Iron-Vit
0
-
3
|
|
369
åttondel 2
|
P-04
|
09:00
|
S-vallen 1:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
UNIK-Blå-1
|
Alsike IF-Gul
|
UNIK-Blå-1
vs
Alsike IF-Gul
3
-
1
|
|
370
åttondel 3
|
P-04
|
09:00
|
S-vallen 3:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
AIK 2
|
IK Sirius-Svart-1
|
AIK 2
vs
IK Sirius-Svart-1
5
-
0
|
|
371
åttondel 4
|
P-04
|
09:00
|
S-vallen 3:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hammarby IF
|
Funbo IF
|
Hammarby IF
vs
Funbo IF
3
-
2
|
|
372
åttondel 5
|
P-04
|
09:00
|
S-vallen 4
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Sirius-Blå-1
|
Upsala IF-Röd-2
|
IK Sirius-Blå-1
vs
Upsala IF-Röd-2
8
-
1
|
|
147
Kvart 3
|
P-01
|
09:10
|
S-vallen 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Danmarks IF
|
Ärentuna SK/Storvreta IK
|
Danmarks IF
vs
Ärentuna SK/Storvreta IK
1
-
3
|
|
148
Kvart 4
|
P-01
|
09:10
|
V-vallen 4
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Huge
|
Storvreta IK-Ärentuna SK
|
IK Huge
vs
Storvreta IK-Ärentuna SK
1
-
4
|
|
346
Kvart 1
|
P-02
|
10:00
|
S-vallen 1:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Strömsbro IF-Blå
|
Knivsta IK-2
|
Strömsbro IF-Blå
vs
Knivsta IK-2
3
-
2
|
|
347
kvart 2
|
P-02
|
10:00
|
S-vallen 1:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
UNIK-Vit
|
IFK Uppsala-Vit
|
UNIK-Vit
vs
IFK Uppsala-Vit
0
-
5
|
|
359
åttondel 7
|
P-03
|
10:00
|
S-vallen 3:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Runby IF
|
Hagby IK-Svart
|
Runby IF
vs
Hagby IK-Svart
3
-
0
|
|
373
åttondel 6
|
P-04
|
10:00
|
S-vallen 3:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Alsike IF-Svart
|
Upsala IF-Vit
|
Alsike IF-Svart
vs
Upsala IF-Vit
0
-
5
|
|
374
åttondel 7
|
P-04
|
10:00
|
S-vallen 4
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vaksala SK Gul
|
Gamla Upsala SK-Gul
|
Vaksala SK Gul
vs
Gamla Upsala SK-Gul
8
-
2
|
|
375
åttondel 8
|
P-04
|
10:00
|
V-vallen 1:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ärentuna SK
|
Knivsta IK
|
Ärentuna SK
vs
Knivsta IK
4
-
3
|
|
390
kval 2
|
F-04
|
10:00
|
V-vallen 1:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Stureby SK
|
Gamla Upsala SK-Svart
|
Stureby SK
vs
Gamla Upsala SK-Svart
3
-
0
|
|
149
Semi 1
|
F-01
|
10:20
|
S-vallen 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gamla Upsala SK
|
IF Vindhemspojkarna
|
Gamla Upsala SK
vs
IF Vindhemspojkarna
2
-
0
|
|
348
kvart 3
|
P-02
|
11:00
|
V-vallen 1:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Uppsala-Blå
|
Vaksala SK
|
IFK Uppsala-Blå
vs
Vaksala SK
3
-
0
|
|
349
kvart 4
|
P-02
|
11:00
|
V-vallen 1:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Storvreta IK-Blå
|
Storvreta IK-Vit
|
Storvreta IK-Blå
vs
Storvreta IK-Vit
5
-
2
|
|
360
åttondel 8
|
P-03
|
11:00
|
S-vallen 4
Omgång
0
tmp
|
UIF-Svart
|
Hagby IK-Röd
|
UIF-Svart
vs
Hagby IK-Röd
3
-
6
|
|
383
semi 1
|
F-02
|
11:00
|
S-vallen 1:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sunnersta AIF-Grön
|
Vaksala SK
|
Sunnersta AIF-Grön
vs
Vaksala SK
3
-
1
|
|
384
semi 2
|
F-02
|
11:00
|
S-vallen 1:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gamla Upsala SK
|
Knivsta IK
|
Gamla Upsala SK
vs
Knivsta IK
1
-
3
|
|
386
semi 1
|
F-03
|
11:00
|
S-vallen 3:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IF Vindhemspojkarna
|
Vaksala SK-Gul
|
IF Vindhemspojkarna
vs
Vaksala SK-Gul
0
-
2
|
|
387
semi 2
|
F-03
|
11:00
|
S-vallen 3:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SK Iron
|
Danmarks IF
|
SK Iron
vs
Danmarks IF
3
-
0
|
|
150
Semi 2
|
F-01
|
11:30
|
S-vallen 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sunnersta AIF
|
Hagby IK
|
Sunnersta AIF
vs
Hagby IK
9
-
0
|
|
376
kvart 1
|
P-04
|
12:00
|
S-vallen 1:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SK Iron-Vit
|
UNIK-Blå-1
|
SK Iron-Vit
vs
UNIK-Blå-1
0
-
4
|
|
377
kvart 2
|
P-04
|
12:00
|
S-vallen 1:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
AIK 2
|
Hammarby IF
|
AIK 2
vs
Hammarby IF
8
-
1
|
|
378
kvart 3
|
P-04
|
12:00
|
S-vallen 3:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Sirius-Blå-1
|
Upsala IF-Vit
|
IK Sirius-Blå-1
vs
Upsala IF-Vit
3
-
1
|
|
379
kvart 4
|
P-04
|
12:00
|
S-vallen 3:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vaksala SK Gul
|
Ärentuna SK
|
Vaksala SK Gul
vs
Ärentuna SK
1
-
0
|
|
391
kval 3
|
F-04
|
12:00
|
V-vallen 1:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Danmarks IF
|
Stureby SK
|
Danmarks IF
vs
Stureby SK
0
-
1
|
|
151
Semi 1
|
P-01
|
12:40
|
S-vallen 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Heby AIF
|
Bälinge IF
|
Heby AIF
vs
Bälinge IF
0
-
2
|
|
361
kvart 1
|
P-03
|
13:00
|
S-vallen 1:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vaksala SK-Vit
|
SK Iron
|
Vaksala SK-Vit
vs
SK Iron
1
-
0
|
|
362
kvart 2
|
P-03
|
13:00
|
S-vallen 1:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Sirius-Svart
|
Upsala IF-Vit
|
IK Sirius-Svart
vs
Upsala IF-Vit
4
-
3
|
|
363
kvart 3
|
P-03
|
13:00
|
S-vallen 3:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Uppsala-Blå
|
Danmarks IF-Röd
|
IFK Uppsala-Blå
vs
Danmarks IF-Röd
5
-
2
|
|
364
kvart 4
|
P-03
|
13:00
|
S-vallen 3:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Runby IF
|
Hagby IK-Röd
|
Runby IF
vs
Hagby IK-Röd
0
-
3
|
|
152
Semi 2
|
P-01
|
13:50
|
S-vallen 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ärentuna SK/Storvreta IK
|
Storvreta IK-Ärentuna SK
|
Ärentuna SK/Storvreta IK
vs
Storvreta IK-Ärentuna SK
0
-
2
|
|
350
semi 1
|
P-02
|
14:00
|
S-vallen 3:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Strömsbro IF-Blå
|
IFK Uppsala-Vit
|
Strömsbro IF-Blå
vs
IFK Uppsala-Vit
0
-
6
|
|
351
semi 2
|
P-02
|
14:00
|
S-vallen 3:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Uppsala-Blå
|
Storvreta IK-Blå
|
IFK Uppsala-Blå
vs
Storvreta IK-Blå
4
-
0
|
|
392
semi 1
|
F-04
|
14:00
|
S-vallen 1:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Stureby SK
|
Lagunda AIK
|
Stureby SK
vs
Lagunda AIK
2
-
3
|
|
393
semi 2
|
F-04
|
14:00
|
S-vallen 1:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Börje SK
|
Vaksala SK Gul
|
Börje SK
vs
Vaksala SK Gul
0
-
1
|
|
153
Final
|
F-01
|
15:00
|
S-vallen 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gamla Upsala SK
|
Sunnersta AIF
|
Gamla Upsala SK
vs
Sunnersta AIF
0
-
2
SO
|
|
365
semi 1
|
P-03
|
15:00
|
S-vallen 1:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vaksala SK-Vit
|
IK Sirius-Svart
|
Vaksala SK-Vit
vs
IK Sirius-Svart
2
-
0
|
|
366
semi 2
|
P-03
|
15:00
|
S-vallen 1:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Uppsala-Blå
|
Hagby IK-Röd
|
IFK Uppsala-Blå
vs
Hagby IK-Röd
2
-
1
|
|
380
semi 1
|
P-04
|
15:00
|
S-vallen 3:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
UNIK-Blå-1
|
AIK 2
|
UNIK-Blå-1
vs
AIK 2
3
-
5
|
|
381
semi 2
|
P-04
|
15:00
|
S-vallen 3:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Sirius-Blå-1
|
Vaksala SK Gul
|
IK Sirius-Blå-1
vs
Vaksala SK Gul
1
-
0
|
|
352
Final
|
P-02
|
16:00
|
S-vallen 3:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Uppsala-Vit
|
IFK Uppsala-Blå
|
IFK Uppsala-Vit
vs
IFK Uppsala-Blå
1
-
4
|
|
385
Final
|
F-02
|
16:00
|
S-vallen 1:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sunnersta AIF-Grön
|
Knivsta IK
|
Sunnersta AIF-Grön
vs
Knivsta IK
0
-
1
|
|
388
final
|
F-03
|
16:00
|
S-vallen 3:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vaksala SK-Gul
|
SK Iron
|
Vaksala SK-Gul
vs
SK Iron
0
-
2
|
|
394
final
|
F-04
|
16:00
|
S-vallen 1:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lagunda AIK
|
Vaksala SK Gul
|
Lagunda AIK
vs
Vaksala SK Gul
0
-
2
|
|
154
Final
|
P-01
|
16:10
|
S-vallen 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bälinge IF
|
Ärentuna SK/Storvreta IK
|
Bälinge IF
vs
Ärentuna SK/Storvreta IK
1
-
3
SO
|
|
367
Final
|
P-03
|
17:00
|
S-vallen 1:1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vaksala SK-Vit
|
IFK Uppsala-Blå
|
Vaksala SK-Vit
vs
IFK Uppsala-Blå
5
-
2
|
|
382
final
|
P-04
|
17:00
|
S-vallen 1:2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
AIK 2
|
IK Sirius-Blå-1
|
AIK 2
vs
IK Sirius-Blå-1
6
-
3
|
|