Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Umeå FC Cup14
Umeå Fc
,
Soccer
Umeå
Umeå
Soccer
3 - 4 maj 2014
U12/U11
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Umeå Fc Cup15
Umeå FC Cup14
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Norrmejerier
Games
Gameday
Saturday 3 May (2014)
Sunday 4 May (2014)
More filters
Class
Pojkar -02
Pojkar -03
Group
A, P02
A, P03
B, P02
B, P03
C, P02
C, P03
D, P03
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
1A
1B
2A
2B
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
5/4/2014
34
Kvartsfinal 1
Pojkar -03
09:00
Dragonen 1A
Omgång
0
tmp
TSK Öst
BK Örnen
TSK Öst vs BK Örnen
3
-
0
35
Kvartsfinal 2
Pojkar -03
09:00
Dragonen 1B
Omgång
0
tmp
ESK
IFK Umeå
ESK vs IFK Umeå
3
-
4
36
Kvartsfinal 3
Pojkar -03
09:00
Dragonen 2A
Omgång
0
tmp
EIK
ÖFK
EIK vs ÖFK
0
-
1
37
Kvartsfinal 4
Pojkar -03
09:00
Dragonen 2B
Omgång
0
tmp
Tegs SK
MSK
Tegs SK vs MSK
2
-
0
38
Pojkar -02
A, P02
10:00
Dragonen 2A
Omgång
0
tmp
Vindelns IF
IFK Umeå
Vindelns IF vs IFK Umeå
0
-
1
39
Pojkar -02
C, P02
10:00
Dragonen 1B
Omgång
0
tmp
Sandåkerns SK
Tegs SK Vit
Sandåkerns SK vs Tegs SK Vit
1
-
3
40
Pojkar -02
B, P02
10:00
Dragonen 2B
Omgång
0
tmp
Själevad IK
GIF Sundsvall Blå
Själevad IK vs GIF Sundsvall Blå
0
-
6
41
Placeringsmatch
Pojkar -03
10:00
Dragonen 1A
Omgång
0
tmp
Åre Slk
Röbäck
Åre Slk vs Röbäck
4
-
1
42
Pojkar -02
A, P02
11:00
Dragonen 1A
Omgång
0
tmp
GIF Sundsvall Vit
Hägglunds IOFK
GIF Sundsvall Vit vs Hägglunds IOFK
9
-
2
43
Pojkar -02
B, P02
11:00
Dragonen 1B
Omgång
0
tmp
Tegs SK Vinröd
Östersunds FK
Tegs SK Vinröd vs Östersunds FK
15
-
1
44
Pojkar -02
C, P02
11:00
Dragonen 2A
Omgång
0
tmp
Lycksele IF
Sundsvalls FF
Lycksele IF vs Sundsvalls FF
2
-
4
45
Placeringsmatch
Pojkar -03
11:00
Dragonen 2B
Omgång
0
tmp
Guif
SSK
Guif vs SSK
5
-
3
46
Semi 1
Pojkar -03
12:00
Dragonen 1A
Omgång
0
tmp
TSK Öst
IFK Umeå
TSK Öst vs IFK Umeå
1
-
3
47
Semi 2
Pojkar -03
12:00
Dragonen 1B
Omgång
0
tmp
ÖFK
Tegs SK
ÖFK vs Tegs SK
3
-
2
48
Placeringsmatch
Pojkar -03
12:00
Dragonen 2B
Omgång
0
tmp
EIK
MSK
EIK vs MSK
5
-
2
49
Placeringsmatch
Pojkar -03
12:00
Dragonen 2A
Omgång
0
tmp
BK Örnen
ESK
BK Örnen vs ESK
3
-
4
50
Pojkar -02
A, P02
13:00
Dragonen 1A
Omgång
0
tmp
Umedalens IF Svart
Vindelns IF
Umedalens IF Svart vs Vindelns IF
3
-
2
51
Pojkar -02
B, P02
13:00
Dragonen 1B
Omgång
0
tmp
Själevad IK
IFK Umeå P03
Själevad IK vs IFK Umeå P03
9
-
0
52
Pojkar -02
C, P02
13:00
Dragonen 2A
Omgång
0
tmp
Umedalens IF Gul
Sandåkerns SK
Umedalens IF Gul vs Sandåkerns SK
0
-
6
53
Placeringsmatch
Pojkar -03
14:00
Dragonen 1A
Omgång
0
tmp
GUIF
Åre SLK
GUIF vs Åre SLK
5
-
1
54
Placeringsmatch
Pojkar -03
14:00
Dragonen 1B
Omgång
0
tmp
SSK
Röbäck
SSK vs Röbäck
7
-
6
55
Semi 1
Pojkar -02
15:00
Dragonen 1A
Omgång
0
tmp
IFK Umeå
Tegs SK Röd
IFK Umeå vs Tegs SK Röd
2
-
3
56
Semi 2
Pojkar -02
15:00
Dragonen 1B
Omgång
0
tmp
Tegs SK Vit
GIF Vit
Tegs SK Vit vs GIF Vit
10
-
2
57
Final
Pojkar -02
16:30
Dragonen 1A
Omgång
0
tmp
Tegs SK Röd
Tegs SK Vit
Tegs SK Röd vs Tegs SK Vit
5
-
6
58
Final
Pojkar -03
16:30
Dragonen 1B
Omgång
0
tmp
IFK Umeå
ÖFK
IFK Umeå vs ÖFK
5
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Norrmejerier
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad