28.12.2014
|
33
3an gr A-C
|
U12
C-slutspel
|
09:00
|
A-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Malmö Redhawks
|
Valbo HC
|
Malmö Redhawks
vs
Valbo HC
6
-
1
|
|
34
4an B - D
|
U12
D-slutspel
|
09:10
|
B-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
AIK
|
Säters IF
|
AIK
vs
Säters IF
7
-
2
|
|
35
4an A-C
|
U12
D-slutspel
|
09:20
|
C-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Sollefteå HC
|
Örebro Hockey
|
Sollefteå HC
vs
Örebro Hockey
8
-
0
|
|
36
3AN B-D
|
U12
C-slutspel
|
10:05
|
A-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
SK Iron
|
Almtuna IS
|
SK Iron
vs
Almtuna IS
2
-
5
|
|
37
2AN A-C
|
U12
B-slutspel
|
10:15
|
B-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Arlanda Wings
|
Sundsvall Hockey
|
Arlanda Wings
vs
Sundsvall Hockey
4
-
4
|
|
38
2AN B-D
|
U12
B-slutspel
|
10:25
|
C-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Lindlövens IF
|
IK Huge Hockey
|
Lindlövens IF
vs
IK Huge Hockey
2
-
2
|
|
39
1AN A-C
|
U12
A-slutspel
|
11:10
|
A-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Täby HC
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
Täby HC
vs
Göta/Traneberg
2
-
2
|
|
40
1AN B-D
|
U12
A-slutspel
|
11:20
|
B-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Brynäs IF
|
Huddinge
|
Brynäs IF
vs
Huddinge
1
-
2
|
|
41
4AN D-A
|
U12
D-slutspel
|
11:30
|
C-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Säters IF
|
Sollefteå HC
|
Säters IF
vs
Sollefteå HC
2
-
8
|
|
42
4AN B-C
|
U12
D-slutspel
|
12:15
|
A-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
AIK
|
Örebro Hockey
|
AIK
vs
Örebro Hockey
6
-
1
|
|
43
3AN D-A
|
U12
C-slutspel
|
12:25
|
B-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Almtuna IS
|
Malmö Redhawks
|
Almtuna IS
vs
Malmö Redhawks
0
-
4
|
|
44
3AN B-C
|
U12
C-slutspel
|
12:35
|
C-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
SK Iron
|
Valbo HC
|
SK Iron
vs
Valbo HC
2
-
3
|
|
45
2AN D-A
|
U12
B-slutspel
|
13:20
|
A-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
IK Huge Hockey
|
Arlanda Wings
|
IK Huge Hockey
vs
Arlanda Wings
4
-
6
|
|
46
2AN B-C
|
U12
B-slutspel
|
13:30
|
B-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Lindlövens IF
|
Sundsvall Hockey
|
Lindlövens IF
vs
Sundsvall Hockey
2
-
2
|
|
47
D-Final
|
U12
|
13:40
|
C-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Sollefteå HC
|
AIK
|
Sollefteå HC
vs
AIK
8
-
5
|
|
48
1AN B-C
|
U12
A-slutspel
|
14:35
|
B-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Brynäs IF
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
Brynäs IF
vs
Göta/Traneberg
2
-
8
|
|
49
1AN D-A
|
U12
A-slutspel
|
14:55
|
C-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Huddinge
|
Täby HC
|
Huddinge
vs
Täby HC
3
-
8
|
|
50
C-Final
|
U12
|
15:40
|
B-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Malmö Redhawks
|
Valbo HC
|
Malmö Redhawks
vs
Valbo HC
6
-
1
|
|
51
B-Final
|
U12
|
16:00
|
C-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Arlanda Wings
|
Sundsvall Hockey
|
Arlanda Wings
vs
Sundsvall Hockey
3
-
7
|
|
52
A-Final
|
U12
|
16:30
|
A-hall
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Täby HC
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
Täby HC
vs
Göta/Traneberg
1
-
0
|
|