Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Timrå IK
,
Ishockey
Timrå
Timrå
Ishockey
13 - 15 feb 2015
U11
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Anton Lander Cup 2024 U11
Anton Lander Cup 2024 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2024 U13
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Kamper for
Järveds IF
,
U11
Kampdag
fredag 13 februar (2015)
lørdag 14 februar (2015)
søndag 15 februar (2015)
More filters
Klasse
U11
Gruppe
Lander
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
e.On Arena
Lillstrimmahallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
13.02.2015
1
U11
Lander
13:45
EON
Omgång
0
tmp
Timrå IK Röd
Järveds IF
Timrå IK Röd vs Järveds IF
3
-
3
3
U11
Lander
16:30
LSH
Omgång
0
tmp
Järveds IF
Svedjeholmens IF
Järveds IF vs Svedjeholmens IF
3
-
6
14.02.2015
6
U11
Lander
08:00
LSH
Omgång
0
tmp
Järveds IF
AIK
Järveds IF vs AIK
4
-
4
14
U11
Lander
17:00
LSH
Omgång
0
tmp
Mora IK
Järveds IF
Mora IK vs Järveds IF
2
-
11
17
U11
Lander
19:45
EON
Omgång
0
tmp
Järveds IF
Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb
Järveds IF vs Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb
10
-
3
15.02.2015
20
U11
Lander
09:30
LSH
Omgång
0
tmp
Timrå IK Vit
Järveds IF
Timrå IK Vit vs Järveds IF
2
-
4
23
Final
U11
12:00
EON
Omgång
23
tmp
Svedjeholmens IF
Järveds IF
Svedjeholmens IF vs Järveds IF
8
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad