Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2014
Piteå Hockey Ungdom
,
Icehockey
Piteå
Piteå
Icehockey
13 - 14 dec 2014
U12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2024
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Intersport Cup
Sparbanken Nord cup 2023
Skoogs cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2022
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium cup 2021
U14 DM
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs cup 2021
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen
Tromb Cup
Mikael Renberg cup
Sparbanken Nord
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2019
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2018
Skoogs Cup 2018
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2017
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2017
Sportringen Cup U15 2017
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2017
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2016
Sparbankscupen 2016
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup 2016
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium
Sparbankscupen 2015
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2014
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2014
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2013
BackCity Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2012
BackCity Cup 2012
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2012
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2011 - Sparbanken Nord
BackCity Cup
Skoogs Cup 2011
Back City Cup
Skoogs Cupen 2010
PHC Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Saturday 13 December (2014)
Sunday 14 December (2014)
More filters
Class
U12
Group
1
2
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Nolia ishall
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
12/14/2014
13
Semifinal 1
U12
08:45
Nolia
Kolo
2
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Piteå HC/Storfors AIK Röd
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Piteå HC/Storfors AIK Röd
4
-
5
14
Semifinal 2
U12
10:00
Nolia
Kolo
2
tmp
Luleå HF Vit
Piteå HC/Storfors AIK Vit
Luleå HF Vit vs Piteå HC/Storfors AIK Vit
4
-
2
15
7 - 8 Placering
U12
11:15
Nolia
Kolo
2
tmp
Luleå HF Röd
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Luleå HF Röd vs Skellefteå AIK Vit
5
-
4
16
5 - 6 Placering
U12
12:30
Nolia
Kolo
2
tmp
SK Lejon
Övertorneå HF
SK Lejon vs Övertorneå HF
2
-
1
17
3:e pris
U12
13:45
Nolia
Kolo
2
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Piteå HC/Storfors AIK Vit
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Piteå HC/Storfors AIK Vit
4
-
3
18
Final
U12
15:00
Nolia
Kolo
2
tmp
Piteå HC/Storfors AIK Röd
Luleå HF Vit
Piteå HC/Storfors AIK Röd vs Luleå HF Vit
0
-
2
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad