16.08.2015
|
1
|
P02
P02 A
|
08:30
|
Plan A
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Lagunda AIK P02
|
Hagby IK P02
|
Lagunda AIK P02
vs
Hagby IK P02
0
-
1
|
|
701
|
P04
P04 A
|
08:30
|
Plan B
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hagby IK P04 Röd
|
SK Iron P04 Vit
|
Hagby IK P04 Röd
vs
SK Iron P04 Vit
0
-
5
|
|
702
|
P04
P04 A
|
08:30
|
Plan D
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Lagunda AIK P04
|
IK Sirius FK P04 Blå
|
Lagunda AIK P04
vs
IK Sirius FK P04 Blå
4
-
1
|
|
703
|
P04
P04 B
|
08:30
|
Plan C
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hagby IK P04 Svart
|
SK Iron P04 Blå
|
Hagby IK P04 Svart
vs
SK Iron P04 Blå
2
-
5
|
|
704
|
P04
P04 B
|
08:30
|
Plan G
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Täby FK P04
|
Södra Trögds IK P04
|
Täby FK P04
vs
Södra Trögds IK P04
6
-
1
|
|
2
|
P02
P02 A
|
09:15
|
Plan A
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Gimo IF FK P-02
|
Bälinge IF P02
|
Gimo IF FK P-02
vs
Bälinge IF P02
1
-
0
|
|
501
|
P06
P06 A
|
09:15
|
Plan E
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Uppsala IF P06 Blå
|
UNIK P06 Svart
|
Uppsala IF P06 Blå
vs
UNIK P06 Svart
1
-
1
|
|
502
|
P06
P06 A
|
09:15
|
Plan F
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Danmarks IF P06 Röd
|
Hagby IK P06 Röd
|
Danmarks IF P06 Röd
vs
Hagby IK P06 Röd
3
-
4
|
|
705
|
P05
P05 A
|
09:15
|
Plan B
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Täby FK P05:5 Blå
|
Funbo IF P05
|
Täby FK P05:5 Blå
vs
Funbo IF P05
4
-
2
|
|
706
|
P05
P05 B
|
09:15
|
Plan D
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Täby FK P05:5 Svart
|
Västerås IK P05
|
Täby FK P05:5 Svart
vs
Västerås IK P05
8
-
4
|
|
707
|
P05
P05 A
|
09:15
|
Plan C
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hagby IK P05 Svart
|
Lagunda AIK P 05
|
Hagby IK P05 Svart
vs
Lagunda AIK P 05
7
-
0
|
|
708
|
P05
P05 B
|
09:15
|
Plan G
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hagby IK P05 Röd
|
Upsala IF P05
|
Hagby IK P05 Röd
vs
Upsala IF P05
1
-
2
|
|
709
|
F03
F03 A
|
09:15
|
Plan I
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Danmarks IF F03
|
Hagby IK F03 Röd
|
Danmarks IF F03
vs
Hagby IK F03 Röd
0
-
0
|
|
3
|
P02
P02 B
|
10:00
|
Plan A
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Uppsala IF P02E
|
IF VP Uppsala P02
|
Uppsala IF P02E
vs
IF VP Uppsala P02
0
-
1
|
|
503
|
P06
P06 B
|
10:00
|
Plan E
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Danmarks IF P06 Svart
|
Hagby IK P06 Svart
|
Danmarks IF P06 Svart
vs
Hagby IK P06 Svart
2
-
1
|
|
504
|
P06
P06 B
|
10:00
|
Plan F
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Lagga/Långhundra BK P06
|
Uppsala IF P06 Röd
|
Lagga/Långhundra BK P06
vs
Uppsala IF P06 Röd
1
-
6
|
|
710
|
P04
P04 A
|
10:00
|
Plan B
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IK Sirius FK P04 Blå
|
SK Iron P04 Vit
|
IK Sirius FK P04 Blå
vs
SK Iron P04 Vit
1
-
3
|
|
711
|
P04
P04 A
|
10:00
|
Plan D
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Lagunda AIK P04
|
Hagby IK P04 Röd
|
Lagunda AIK P04
vs
Hagby IK P04 Röd
4
-
1
|
|
712
|
P04
P04 B
|
10:00
|
Plan C
Omgång
2
tmp
|
SK Iron P04 Blå
|
Täby FK P04
|
SK Iron P04 Blå
vs
Täby FK P04
2
-
4
|
|
713
|
P04
P04 B
|
10:00
|
Plan G
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Södra Trögds IK P04
|
Hagby IK P04 Svart
|
Södra Trögds IK P04
vs
Hagby IK P04 Svart
4
-
2
|
|
714
|
F03
F03 B
|
10:00
|
Plan I
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Upsala IF F03
|
Hagby IK F03 Svart
|
Upsala IF F03
vs
Hagby IK F03 Svart
1
-
2
|
|
4
|
P02
P02 A
|
10:45
|
Plan A
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hagby IK P02
|
Bälinge IF P02
|
Hagby IK P02
vs
Bälinge IF P02
2
-
0
|
|
505
|
P06
P06 A
|
10:45
|
Plan E
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hagby IK P06 Röd
|
Uppsala IF P06 Blå
|
Hagby IK P06 Röd
vs
Uppsala IF P06 Blå
4
-
3
|
|
506
|
P06
P06 A
|
10:45
|
Plan F
Omgång
2
tmp
|
UNIK P06 Svart
|
Knivsta IK Gul P06
|
UNIK P06 Svart
vs
Knivsta IK Gul P06
0
-
3
|
|
715
|
P05
P05 A
|
10:45
|
Plan B
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hagby IK P05 Svart
|
Funbo IF P05
|
Hagby IK P05 Svart
vs
Funbo IF P05
6
-
0
|
|
716
|
P05
P05 A
|
10:45
|
Plan D
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Lagunda AIK P 05
|
Täby FK P05:5 Blå
|
Lagunda AIK P 05
vs
Täby FK P05:5 Blå
3
-
6
|
|
717
|
P05
P05 B
|
10:45
|
Plan C
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hagby IK P05 Röd
|
Västerås IK P05
|
Hagby IK P05 Röd
vs
Västerås IK P05
2
-
1
|
|
718
|
F03
F03 A
|
10:45
|
Plan G
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Gamla Upsala SK F03
|
Danmarks IF F03
|
Gamla Upsala SK F03
vs
Danmarks IF F03
3
-
1
|
|
719
|
P05
P05 B
|
10:45
|
Plan I
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Upsala IF P05
|
Täby FK P05:5 Svart
|
Upsala IF P05
vs
Täby FK P05:5 Svart
9
-
0
|
|
5
|
P02
P02 B
|
11:30
|
Plan A
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IK Brage P02
|
Hallstahammar SK P02
|
IK Brage P02
vs
Hallstahammar SK P02
1
-
3
|
|
6
|
P02
P02 C
|
11:30
|
Plan H
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Uppsala IF P02N
|
Tierps IF Pojkar 02/03
|
Uppsala IF P02N
vs
Tierps IF Pojkar 02/03
1
-
4
|
|
507
|
P06
P06 C
|
11:30
|
Plan E
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Danmarks IF P06 Vit
|
Uppsala IF P06 Svart
|
Danmarks IF P06 Vit
vs
Uppsala IF P06 Svart
3
-
4
|
|
508
|
P06
P06 C
|
11:30
|
Plan F
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Knivsta IK Blå P06
|
UNIK P06 Röd
|
Knivsta IK Blå P06
vs
UNIK P06 Röd
0
-
3
|
|
720
|
P04
P04 A
|
11:30
|
Plan D
Omgång
3
tmp
|
SK Iron P04 Vit
|
Lagunda AIK P04
|
SK Iron P04 Vit
vs
Lagunda AIK P04
4
-
1
|
|
721
|
F03
F03 B
|
11:30
|
Plan G
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hagby IK F03 Svart
|
Täby FK F03
|
Hagby IK F03 Svart
vs
Täby FK F03
1
-
3
|
|
722
|
P04
P04 A
|
11:30
|
Plan I
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IK Sirius FK P04 Blå
|
Hagby IK P04 Röd
|
IK Sirius FK P04 Blå
vs
Hagby IK P04 Röd
3
-
0
|
|
7
|
P02
P02 C
|
12:15
|
Plan A
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Trönö IK P02
|
Runby IF P02
|
Trönö IK P02
vs
Runby IF P02
0
-
5
|
|
8
|
P02
P02 A
|
12:15
|
Plan H
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Gimo IF FK P-02
|
Lagunda AIK P02
|
Gimo IF FK P-02
vs
Lagunda AIK P02
0
-
1
|
|
509
|
P06
P06 B
|
12:15
|
Plan E
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hagby IK P06 Svart
|
Lagga/Långhundra BK P06
|
Hagby IK P06 Svart
vs
Lagga/Långhundra BK P06
2
-
1
|
|
510
|
P06
P06 B
|
12:15
|
Plan F
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Uppsala IF P06 Röd
|
Danmarks IF P06 Svart
|
Uppsala IF P06 Röd
vs
Danmarks IF P06 Svart
2
-
1
|
|
723
|
P04
P04 B
|
12:15
|
Plan D
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Södra Trögds IK P04
|
SK Iron P04 Blå
|
Södra Trögds IK P04
vs
SK Iron P04 Blå
3
-
5
|
|
724
|
F03
F03 A
|
12:15
|
Plan G
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Hagby IK F03 Röd
|
Gamla Upsala SK F03
|
Hagby IK F03 Röd
vs
Gamla Upsala SK F03
0
-
4
|
|
725
|
P04
P04 B
|
12:15
|
Plan I
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Täby FK P04
|
Hagby IK P04 Svart
|
Täby FK P04
vs
Hagby IK P04 Svart
3
-
2
|
|
9
|
P02
P02 B
|
13:00
|
Plan A
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hallstahammar SK P02
|
IF VP Uppsala P02
|
Hallstahammar SK P02
vs
IF VP Uppsala P02
3
-
2
|
|
10
|
P02
P02 B
|
13:00
|
Plan H
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Uppsala IF P02E
|
IK Brage P02
|
Uppsala IF P02E
vs
IK Brage P02
1
-
3
|
|
511
|
P06
P06 A
|
13:00
|
Plan E
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Knivsta IK Gul P06
|
Danmarks IF P06 Röd
|
Knivsta IK Gul P06
vs
Danmarks IF P06 Röd
3
-
3
|
|
512
|
P06
P06 A
|
13:00
|
Plan F
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Hagby IK P06 Röd
|
UNIK P06 Svart
|
Hagby IK P06 Röd
vs
UNIK P06 Svart
1
-
0
|
|
726
|
P05
P05 A
|
13:00
|
Plan D
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Täby FK P05:5 Blå
|
Hagby IK P05 Svart
|
Täby FK P05:5 Blå
vs
Hagby IK P05 Svart
1
-
4
|
|
727
|
F03
F03 B
|
13:00
|
Plan G
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Täby FK F03
|
Upsala IF F03
|
Täby FK F03
vs
Upsala IF F03
1
-
4
|
|
728
|
P05
P05 A
|
13:00
|
Plan I
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Funbo IF P05
|
Lagunda AIK P 05
|
Funbo IF P05
vs
Lagunda AIK P 05
2
-
3
|
|
11
|
P02
P02 C
|
13:45
|
Plan A
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Runby IF P02
|
Tierps IF Pojkar 02/03
|
Runby IF P02
vs
Tierps IF Pojkar 02/03
0
-
0
|
|
12
|
P02
P02 C
|
13:45
|
Plan H
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Uppsala IF P02N
|
Trönö IK P02
|
Uppsala IF P02N
vs
Trönö IK P02
2
-
0
|
|
513
|
P06
P06 C
|
13:45
|
Plan E
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Uppsala IF P06 Svart
|
Knivsta IK Blå P06
|
Uppsala IF P06 Svart
vs
Knivsta IK Blå P06
0
-
5
|
|
514
|
P06
P06 C
|
13:45
|
Plan F
Omgång
2
tmp
|
UNIK P06 Röd
|
Danmarks IF P06 Vit
|
UNIK P06 Röd
vs
Danmarks IF P06 Vit
0
-
2
|
|
729
|
P05
P05 B
|
13:45
|
Plan D
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Täby FK P05:5 Svart
|
Hagby IK P05 Röd
|
Täby FK P05:5 Svart
vs
Hagby IK P05 Röd
6
-
3
|
|
730
|
P05
P05 B
|
13:45
|
Plan G
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Västerås IK P05
|
Upsala IF P05
|
Västerås IK P05
vs
Upsala IF P05
1
-
1
|
|
13
|
P02
P02 A
|
14:30
|
Plan A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Gimo IF FK P-02
|
Hagby IK P02
|
Gimo IF FK P-02
vs
Hagby IK P02
0
-
2
|
|
14
|
P02
P02 A
|
14:30
|
Plan H
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Bälinge IF P02
|
Lagunda AIK P02
|
Bälinge IF P02
vs
Lagunda AIK P02
2
-
0
|
|
515
|
P06
P06 B
|
14:30
|
Plan E
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Uppsala IF P06 Röd
|
Hagby IK P06 Svart
|
Uppsala IF P06 Röd
vs
Hagby IK P06 Svart
4
-
1
|
|
516
|
P06
P06 B
|
14:30
|
Plan F
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Lagga/Långhundra BK P06
|
Danmarks IF P06 Svart
|
Lagga/Långhundra BK P06
vs
Danmarks IF P06 Svart
2
-
4
|
|
731
Semi 1
|
P04
|
14:30
|
Plan D
Omgång
4
tmp
|
SK Iron P04 Vit
|
SK Iron P04 Blå
|
SK Iron P04 Vit
vs
SK Iron P04 Blå
1
-
3
|
|
732
Semi 2
|
P04
|
14:30
|
Plan G
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Täby FK P04
|
Lagunda AIK P04
|
Täby FK P04
vs
Lagunda AIK P04
5
-
1
|
|
733
5-6 plats
|
F03
|
14:30
|
Plan I
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Hagby IK F03 Röd
|
Hagby IK F03 Svart
|
Hagby IK F03 Röd
vs
Hagby IK F03 Svart
1
-
2
|
|
15
|
P02
P02 B
|
15:15
|
Plan A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Uppsala IF P02E
|
Hallstahammar SK P02
|
Uppsala IF P02E
vs
Hallstahammar SK P02
2
-
1
|
|
16
|
P02
P02 B
|
15:15
|
Plan H
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IF VP Uppsala P02
|
IK Brage P02
|
IF VP Uppsala P02
vs
IK Brage P02
0
-
6
|
|
517
|
P06
P06 A
|
15:15
|
Plan E
Omgång
4
tmp
|
UNIK P06 Svart
|
Danmarks IF P06 Röd
|
UNIK P06 Svart
vs
Danmarks IF P06 Röd
2
-
7
|
|
518
|
P06
P06 A
|
15:15
|
Plan F
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Uppsala IF P06 Blå
|
Knivsta IK Gul P06
|
Uppsala IF P06 Blå
vs
Knivsta IK Gul P06
3
-
2
|
|
734
Semifinal 1
|
P05
|
15:15
|
Plan D
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Täby FK P05:5 Blå
|
Upsala IF P05
|
Täby FK P05:5 Blå
vs
Upsala IF P05
0
-
7
|
|
735
Semifinal 2
|
P05
|
15:15
|
Plan G
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Hagby IK P05 Svart
|
Täby FK P05:5 Svart
|
Hagby IK P05 Svart
vs
Täby FK P05:5 Svart
1
-
2
|
|
17
|
P02
P02 C
|
16:00
|
Plan A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Tierps IF Pojkar 02/03
|
Trönö IK P02
|
Tierps IF Pojkar 02/03
vs
Trönö IK P02
6
-
0
|
|
18
|
P02
P02 C
|
16:00
|
Plan H
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Runby IF P02
|
Uppsala IF P02N
|
Runby IF P02
vs
Uppsala IF P02N
0
-
2
|
|
519
|
P06
P06 C
|
16:00
|
Plan E
Omgång
3
tmp
|
UNIK P06 Röd
|
Uppsala IF P06 Svart
|
UNIK P06 Röd
vs
Uppsala IF P06 Svart
4
-
4
|
|
520
|
P06
P06 C
|
16:00
|
Plan F
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Knivsta IK Blå P06
|
Danmarks IF P06 Vit
|
Knivsta IK Blå P06
vs
Danmarks IF P06 Vit
3
-
0
|
|
736
Semifinal 1
|
F03
|
16:00
|
Plan D
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Gamla Upsala SK F03
|
Täby FK F03
|
Gamla Upsala SK F03
vs
Täby FK F03
2
-
1
|
|
737
Semifinal 2
|
F03
|
16:00
|
Plan G
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Upsala IF F03
|
Danmarks IF F03
|
Upsala IF F03
vs
Danmarks IF F03
1
-
6
|
|
738
Final
|
P05
|
16:50
|
Plan D
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Upsala IF P05
|
Täby FK P05:5 Svart
|
Upsala IF P05
vs
Täby FK P05:5 Svart
8
-
0
|
|
739
Final
|
P04
|
16:50
|
Plan G
Omgång
5
tmp
|
SK Iron P04 Blå
|
Täby FK P04
|
SK Iron P04 Blå
vs
Täby FK P04
5
-
0
|
|
19
Semifinal 1
|
P02
|
17:00
|
Plan A
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Hagby IK P02
|
IK Brage P02
|
Hagby IK P02
vs
IK Brage P02
1
-
0
|
|
20
Semifinal 2
|
P02
|
17:00
|
Plan H
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Tierps IF Pojkar 02/03
|
Hallstahammar SK P02
|
Tierps IF Pojkar 02/03
vs
Hallstahammar SK P02
0
-
4
|
|
740
Final
|
F03
|
18:00
|
Plan D
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Gamla Upsala SK F03
|
Danmarks IF F03
|
Gamla Upsala SK F03
vs
Danmarks IF F03
5
-
1
|
|
21
Final
|
P02
|
18:15
|
Plan A
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Hagby IK P02
|
Hallstahammar SK P02
|
Hagby IK P02
vs
Hallstahammar SK P02
7
-
6
SO
|
|