Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
25 - 28 mar 2016
U-13 & U-15
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper
Kampdag
fredag 25 mars (2016)
lørdag 26 mars (2016)
søndag 27 mars (2016)
mandag 28 mars (2016)
More filters
Klasse
U-13
U-15
Gruppe
U-13A
U-13B
U-13C
U-13D
U-13E
U-13F
U-13G
U-13H
U-13K
U-13L
U-15A
U-15B
U-15C
U-15D
U-15E
U-15F
U-15G
U-15H
U-15K
U-15L
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
Inbox Arena
Ozo Arena
PSL Arena
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena C
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
28.03.2016
173
87
U-13
07:15
B-Vol
Kierros
3
tmp
Kiekko Vantaa Blue
Liepajas SSS
Kiekko Vantaa Blue vs Liepajas SSS
5
-
1
179
88
U-15
08:30
B-Vol
Kierros
3
tmp
E.H.C. Biel
KVJ
E.H.C. Biel vs KVJ
2
-
4
184
93
U-13
09:45
B-Vol
Kierros
3
tmp
Pardaugava03
HC Pridneprovsky
Pardaugava03 vs HC Pridneprovsky
1
-
7
189
94
U-15
11:00
B-Vol
Kierros
3
tmp
Junost Minsk
Flemingsberg I.K.
Junost Minsk vs Flemingsberg I.K.
3
-
1
195
97
U-15
12:15
B-Vol
Kierros
4
tmp
Lulea Hockey
EVU
Lulea Hockey vs EVU
4
-
1
200
101
U-13
13:30
B-Vol
Kierros
4
tmp
E.H.C. Biel
Liepajas SSS
E.H.C. Biel vs Liepajas SSS
5
-
3
205
102
U-15
14:45
B-Vol
Kierros
4
tmp
Kloten Flyers
E.H.C. Biel
Kloten Flyers vs E.H.C. Biel
1
-
3
210
106
U-13
16:00
B-Vol
Kierros
4
tmp
Porin Assat Bugs
Kiekko Vantaa Blue
Porin Assat Bugs vs Kiekko Vantaa Blue
5
-
1
215
107
U-15
17:15
B-Vol
Kierros
4
tmp
Pardaugava
KVJ
Pardaugava vs KVJ
5
-
2
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad