Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
8 - 10 apr 2016
U-16 & U-18
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper
Kampdag
fredag 8 april (2016)
lørdag 9 april (2016)
søndag 10 april (2016)
More filters
Klasse
U-16
U-18
Gruppe
U-16A
U-16B
U-16C
U-16D
U-16E
U-16F
U-16G
U-16H
U-18A
U-18B
U-18C
U-18D
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
Inbox Arena
Ozo Arena
PSL Arena
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena B
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
10-04-2016
104
67
U-16
08:15
B-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
Pardaugava
Nacka H.K.
Pardaugava vs Nacka H.K.
2
-
3
108
71
U-16
09:30
B-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk
Liepaja SSS
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk vs Liepaja SSS
3
-
2
112
40
U-18
10:45
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
H.S. Riga98
H.S. Riga99
H.S. Riga98 vs H.S. Riga99
2
-
6
116
74
U-16
12:00
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
Pirkkalan Pingviinit
Pardaugava
Pirkkalan Pingviinit vs Pardaugava
0
-
3
120
78
U-16
13:15
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
Junost Minsk
Valerenga I.F.
Junost Minsk vs Valerenga I.F.
0
-
3
124
80
U-16
14:30
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
HIFK
Nacka H.K.
HIFK vs Nacka H.K.
3
-
4
SO
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad